03.06.2020 [08:33:41]African Open Tunis 2016 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KWOK Kit Fong
(Hong Kong, China)
0000100101
IWYKPIWYKP
6:01
IRAOUI Soumiya
(Morocco)
 
2nd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LIT Lok Yi
(Hong Kong, China)
000010020-
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
DHAHRI Rawia
(Tunisia)
 
3rd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LEUNG Po Sum
(Hong Kong, China)
0000110001
IWYKPIWYKP
5:09
HUBER Cindy
(France)
 
4th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:07
DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta
(Ivory Coast)
 
5th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
GIORGIS Valentina
(Italy)
1020-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:46
IRAOUI Soumiya
(Morocco)
 
6th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
PODOLAK Arleta
(Poland)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:50
ZAYIROVA Sakina
(Azerbaijan)
 
7th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DURBACH Manon
(Luxembourg)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:43
DHAHRI Rawia
(Tunisia)
 
8th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
TARIKET Ratiba
(Algeria)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:34
KHELIFI Ghofran
(Tunisia)
 
9th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LO GIUDICE Martina
(Italy)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:12
CHAN Wai Ting
(Hong Kong, China)
 
10th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
EQUISOAIN Jaione
(Spain)
0100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
RIGHETTI Anna
(Italy)
 
11th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SITCHEPING Paule
(Cameroon)
0000110001
IWYKPIWYKP
4:12
HUBER Cindy
(France)
 
12th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
3:24
GIORGIS Valentina
(Italy)
 
13th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
PODOLAK Arleta
(Poland)
0020200002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
DURBACH Manon
(Luxembourg)
 
14th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KHELIFI Ghofran
(Tunisia)
0000100201
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
LO GIUDICE Martina
(Italy)
 
15th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
EQUISOAIN Jaione
(Spain)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
HUBER Cindy
(France)
 
16th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
GIORGIS Valentina
(Italy)
0100200001
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
DURBACH Manon
(Luxembourg)
 
17th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
KHELIFI Ghofran
(Tunisia)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:34
HUBER Cindy
(France)
 
18th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:14
PODOLAK Arleta
(Poland)
 
19th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
LO GIUDICE Martina
(Italy)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
EQUISOAIN Jaione
(Spain)
 
20th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GIORGIS Valentina
(Italy)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
EQUISOAIN Jaione
(Spain)
 
21th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KHELIFI Ghofran
(Tunisia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:08
PODOLAK Arleta
(Poland)
 
22th Fight [-57 kg]: Final
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
1020-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
3:40
LO GIUDICE Martina
(Italy)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-