10.04.2020 [07:26:59]African Open Tunis 2016 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
DIDIER, Duke (AUS)
      
  
DIDIER, Duke (AUS)
    
 
      
    
DIDIER, Duke (AUS)
  
ARFAOUI, Houcemeddine (TUN)
      
  
ARFAOUI, Houcemeddine (TUN)
    
 
      
      
D ARCO, Vincenzo (ITA)
D ARCO, Vincenzo (ITA)
     Winner Pool A
  
D ARCO, Vincenzo (ITA)
    
 
      
    
D ARCO, Vincenzo (ITA)
  
MUMLADZE, Jaba (GEO)
      
  
MUMLADZE, Jaba (GEO)
    
DELVERT, Clement (FRA)
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
NJI MOULUH, Seidou (CMR)
      
  
NJI MOULUH, Seidou (CMR)
    
 
      
    
DADASHOV, Firudin (AZE)
  
DADASHOV, Firudin (AZE)
      
  
DADASHOV, Firudin (AZE)
    
DIEUDONNE, Basile (CHA)
      
      
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
TADEHARA, Ajax (USA)
     Winner Pool B
  
TADEHARA, Ajax (USA)
    
 
      
    
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
  
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
      
  
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
    
 
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
MSKHALADZE, Aleksandre (GEO)
      
  
MSKHALADZE, Aleksandre (GEO)
    
 
      
    
MSKHALADZE, Aleksandre (GEO)
  
NAFWA, Reda (QAT)
      
  
ARDIZIO, Luca (ITA)
    
ARDIZIO, Luca (ITA)
      
      
FOGASY, Gergo (HUN)
FOGASY, Gergo (HUN)
     Winner Pool C
  
FOGASY, Gergo (HUN)
    
 
      
    
FOGASY, Gergo (HUN)
  
 
      
  
SCHUURMANS, Elijah (AUS)
    
SCHUURMANS, Elijah (AUS)
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
      
  
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
    
 
      
    
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
  
 
      
  
SHUKUROV, Jalil (AZE)
    
SHUKUROV, Jalil (AZE)
      
      
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
BEN KHALED, Anis (TUN)
     Winner Pool D
  
BEN KHALED, Anis (TUN)
    
 
      
    
ARIANO REBOUKA, Nell Honore (FRA)
  
ARIANO REBOUKA, Nell Honore (FRA)
      
  
ARIANO REBOUKA, Nell Honore (FRA)
    
DUGASSE, Dominic (SEY)
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
       
DIDIER, Duke (AUS)
      
  
DIDIER, Duke (AUS)
    
DADASHOV, Firudin (AZE)
      
    
FOGASY, Gergo (HUN)
  
       
  
FOGASY, Gergo (HUN)
    
       
       
       
MSKHALADZE, Aleksandre (GEO)
      
  
ARIANO REBOUKA, Nell Honore (FRA)
    
ARIANO REBOUKA, Nell Honore (FRA)
      
    
ARIANO REBOUKA, Nell Honore (FRA)
  
       
  
D ARCO, Vincenzo (ITA)
    
       


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
D ARCO, Vincenzo (ITA)
      
Winner Pool A 
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
    
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
      
Winner Pool B   
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
  
FOGASY, Gergo (HUN)
      
Winner Pool C 
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
    
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-