10.07.2020 [12:12:42]African Open Tunis 2016 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
      
  
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
    
 
      
    
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
  
ALSAEDI, Mohammed (IRQ)
      
  
AZEMA, Kevin (FRA)
    
AZEMA, Kevin (FRA)
      
      
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
ELKAWISAH, Ahmed Yousef (LBA)
     Winner Pool A
  
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
    
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
      
    
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
  
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
      
  
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
    
BABAZADA, Ilkin (AZE)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
      
  
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
    
OUMAR, Hissein (CHA)
      
    
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
  
DELGADO, Javier (ESP)
      
  
DELGADO, Javier (ESP)
    
SLIMEN, Iheb (TUN)
      
      
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
     Winner Pool B
  
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
    
KUKU, Rodrigue (IJF)
      
    
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
  
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
      
  
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
    
VAREY, Gregg (GBR)
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
KHALFAOUI, Houssem (TUN)
      
  
KHALFAOUI, Houssem (TUN)
    
 
      
    
KHALFAOUI, Houssem (TUN)
  
MOHAMMAD, Mohammad Aaa (IJF)
      
  
MOHAMMAD, Mohammad Aaa (IJF)
    
CHAN LING, Janeiro (MAD)
      
      
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
CESAR, Diogo (POR)
     Winner Pool C
  
CESAR, Diogo (POR)
    
TATARASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
      
    
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
  
BEN ALI, Farid (FRA)
      
  
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
    
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
      
  
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
    
PUNZA, Mathews (ZAM)
      
    
MARIAC, Alexandre (FRA)
  
MARIAC, Alexandre (FRA)
      
  
MARIAC, Alexandre (FRA)
    
MABULU, Siyabulela (RSA)
      
      
MARIAC, Alexandre (FRA)
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
     Winner Pool D
  
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
    
LOUATI, Belhassen (TUN)
      
    
HAMAD, Abdullah (KSA)
  
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
      
  
HAMAD, Abdullah (KSA)
    
HAMAD, Abdullah (KSA)
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
       
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
      
  
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
    
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
      
    
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
  
       
  
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
    
       
       
       
KHALFAOUI, Houssem (TUN)
      
  
KHALFAOUI, Houssem (TUN)
    
HAMAD, Abdullah (KSA)
      
    
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
  
       
  
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
    
       


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
      
Winner Pool A 
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
    
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
  
VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)
      
Winner Pool C 
MARIAC, Alexandre (FRA)
    
MARIAC, Alexandre (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-