18.10.2017 [15:48:10]African Open Casablanca 2017 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
      
  
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
    
 
      
    
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
  
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
      
  
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
    
SILVA, Alexandre (POR)
      
      
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
BASSOU, Issam (MAR)
     Winner Pool A
  
BASSOU, Issam (MAR)
    
 
      
    
BASSOU, Issam (MAR)
  
ALAHMADI, Hassan (KSA)
      
  
LAU, Martin (HKG)
    
LAU, Martin (HKG)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
JAFY, Mohamed (MAR)
      
  
JAFY, Mohamed (MAR)
    
 
      
    
JAFY, Mohamed (MAR)
  
LEUNG, Hon Man (HKG)
      
  
LEBOEDEC, Victor (FRA)
    
LEBOEDEC, Victor (FRA)
      
      
JAFY, Mohamed (MAR)
GOULET, Sylvain (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
GOULET, Sylvain (FRA)
    
 
      
    
GOULET, Sylvain (FRA)
  
DIATTA, Ismaila (SEN)
      
  
SAGARZAZU, Iokin (ESP)
    
SAGARZAZU, Iokin (ESP)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
MOUDATIR, Yassine (MAR)
      
  
MOUDATIR, Yassine (MAR)
    
 
      
    
FLORIMONT, Jolan (FRA)
  
KALASHAOV, Zaur (RUS)
      
  
FLORIMONT, Jolan (FRA)
    
FLORIMONT, Jolan (FRA)
      
      
FLORIMONT, Jolan (FRA)
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
     Winner Pool C
  
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
    
 
      
    
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
  
 
      
  
FERGUSON, David (GBR)
    
FERGUSON, David (GBR)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
      
  
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
    
 
      
    
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
  
HOUMMANI, Abderrahmane (MAR)
      
  
HOUMMANI, Abderrahmane (MAR)
    
FALATAH, Mohammed (KSA)
      
      
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
     Winner Pool D
  
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
    
 
      
    
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
  
TOURE, Moustapha (SEN)
      
  
LAU, Ka Chun (HKG)
    
LAU, Ka Chun (HKG)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
BASSOU, Issam (MAR)
      
  
BASSOU, Issam (MAR)
    
GOULET, Sylvain (FRA)
      
    
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
  
       
  
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
    
       
       
       
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
      
  
DIAZ LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
    
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
      
    
JAFY, Mohamed (MAR)
  
       
  
JAFY, Mohamed (MAR)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
    
JAFY, Mohamed (MAR)
      
Winner Pool B   
FLORIMONT, Jolan (FRA)
  
FLORIMONT, Jolan (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
FLORIMONT, Jolan (FRA)
    
VERGNES, Richard (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-