18.11.2019 [06:51:01]African Championships Tunis 2018 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KAMARA Ndeye Oumy
(Senegal)
00-102
IWPIWP
3:02
EL HARCHAOUI Meryem
(Morocco)
[1:08] EL HARCHAOUI: Shido
[1:25] EL HARCHAOUI: Shido
[2:49] EL HARCHAOUI: Waza-ari
[2:52] EL HARCHAOUI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
2nd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MUCUNGUI Diassonema
(Angola)
01-101
IWPIWP
3:22
ALZENAN Lamiaa
(Egypt)
[0:57] MUCUNGUI: Shido
[1:03] MUCUNGUI: Shido (-)
[1:28] ALZENAN: Shido
[2:50] MUCUNGUI: Waza-ari
[3:10] ALZENAN: Waza-ari
[3:12] ALZENAN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
3rd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BORGES Sandra
(Cap Verde)
002102
IWPIWP
3:26
HALATA Yamina
(Algeria)
[0:48] BORGES: Shido
[0:48] HALATA: Shido
[1:49] BORGES: Shido
[2:12] HALATA: Waza-ari
[2:32] HALATA: Shido
[3:26] HALATA: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
JLASSI Nesria
(Tunisia)
102003
IWPIWP
2:21
ADA KARA Christine
(Gabon)
[0:22] ADA KARA: Shido
[0:43] JLASSI: Shido
[0:43] ADA KARA: Shido
[2:21] JLASSI: Shido
[2:21] ADA KARA: Shido

 
5th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KHELIFI Ghofran
(Tunisia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:58
EL HARCHAOUI Meryem
(Morocco)
[1:58] KHELIFI: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ALZENAN Lamiaa
(Egypt)
101002
IWPIWP
5:08
SYLVA Sarah
(Mauritius Island)
[0:26] SYLVA: Shido
[3:33] SYLVA: Shido
[3:33] ALZENAN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:08] ALZENAN: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
IRAOUI Soumiya
(Morocco)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
HALATA Yamina
(Algeria)
[1:55] IRAOUI: Shido
[1:55] HALATA: Shido
[3:54] IRAOUI: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta
(Ivory Coast)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
JLASSI Nesria
(Tunisia)
[1:19] DABONNE: Shido
[2:59] JLASSI: Waza-ari
[3:52] JLASSI: Shido

 
9th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
EL HARCHAOUI Meryem
(Morocco)
101003
IWPIWP
3:42
SYLVA Sarah
(Mauritius Island)
[0:13] SYLVA: Shido
[1:25] SYLVA: Shido
[2:25] EL HARCHAOUI: Shido
[3:42] SYLVA: Shido

 
10th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
HALATA Yamina
(Algeria)
00310-
IWPIWP
2:36
DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta
(Ivory Coast)
[1:33] HALATA: Shido
[2:11] HALATA: Shido
[2:36] HALATA: Shido

 
11th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
KHELIFI Ghofran
(Tunisia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:49
ALZENAN Lamiaa
(Egypt)
[0:49] ALZENAN: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
IRAOUI Soumiya
(Morocco)
11-011
IWPIWP
4:00
JLASSI Nesria
(Tunisia)
[1:17] JLASSI: Shido
[3:20] JLASSI: Waza-ari
[3:44] IRAOUI: Waza-ari
[4:00] IRAOUI: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
EL HARCHAOUI Meryem
(Morocco)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:28
JLASSI Nesria
(Tunisia)
[3:07] JLASSI: Shido
[3:28] JLASSI: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta
(Ivory Coast)
001111
IWPIWP
2:37
KHELIFI Ghofran
(Tunisia)
[0:30] DABONNE: Shido
[1:24] KHELIFI: Waza-ari
[2:21] KHELIFI: Shido
[2:37] KHELIFI: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-57 kg]: Final
ALZENAN Lamiaa
(Egypt)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:38
IRAOUI Soumiya
(Morocco)
[1:11] IRAOUI: Waza-ari
[1:38] IRAOUI: Waza-ari

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-