25.04.2019 [19:54:55]African Championships Tunis 2018 Feedback

Algeria Angola Benin Botswana Burkina Faso Cameroon Cap Verde Central African Republic Democratic Republic of Congo Egypt Gabon Ghana Guinea-Bissau Ivory Coast Libya Madagascar Mali Mauritius Island Morocco Mozambique Senegal South Africa Togo Tunisia
Nations Male

All
Female
Male
# Nation-60 kg-66 kg-73 kg-81 kg-90 kg-100 kg+100 kgm Open
1)Algeria (ALG)11111221
2)Angola (ANG)11200000
3)Benin (BEN)01001000
4)Botswana (BOT)11200000
5)Burkina Faso (BUR)11210110
6)Cameroon (CMR)11110002
7)Cap Verde (CPV)01100000
8)Central African Republic (CAF)00010000
9)Democratic Republic of Congo (COD)10001012
10)Egypt (EGY)12121111
11)Gabon (GAB)00011000
12)Ghana (GHA)00001000
13)Guinea-Bissau (GBS)01000000
14)Ivory Coast (CIV)12110101
15)Libya (LBA)10201000
16)Madagascar (MAD)00010000
17)Mali (MLI)11101110
18)Mauritius Island (MRI)00100110
19)Morocco (MAR)22110022
20)Mozambique (MOZ)02210000
21)Senegal (SEN)10121012
22)South Africa (RSA)02210000
23)Togo (TOG)02010000
24)Tunisia (TUN)21211111
Total152223161081112

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-