22.04.2019 [19:58:48]African Championships Tunis 2018 Feedback

Algeria Angola Botswana Burkina Faso Cameroon Cap Verde Democratic Republic of Congo Egypt Gabon Ivory Coast Mali Mauritius Island Morocco Mozambique Senegal South Africa Togo Tunisia
Nations Female

All
Female
Male
# Nation-48 kg-52 kg-57 kg-63 kg-70 kg-78 kg+78 kgw Open
1)Algeria (ALG)12121111
2)Angola (ANG)01100000
3)Botswana (BOT)10000000
4)Burkina Faso (BUR)10011000
5)Cameroon (CMR)00010012
6)Cap Verde (CPV)01100010
7)Democratic Republic of Congo (COD)00000001
8)Egypt (EGY)01110111
9)Gabon (GAB)00101100
10)Ivory Coast (CIV)11101000
11)Mali (MLI)00010000
12)Mauritius Island (MRI)01100010
13)Morocco (MAR)21211100
14)Mozambique (MOZ)01000000
15)Senegal (SEN)00111011
16)South Africa (RSA)10000101
17)Togo (TOG)00000010
18)Tunisia (TUN)11211121
Total8101297698

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-