13.12.2019 [21:24:06]European Championship Cadets 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -44 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
WIESENHOFER Sarah
(Austria)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:00
MIHALOVITS Kincso
(Hungary)
 
2nd Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
URDIALES Manon
(France)
0110-01002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
BEZATOSNA Anastasiia
(Ukraine)
 
3rd Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
DEPOORTER Aaike
(Belgium)
001011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:28
MERCNIK Ljudmila
(Slovenia)
 
4th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
ROTARI Ana
(Moldova)
0010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SHMAL Valentyna
(Ukraine)
 
5th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
FIORINI Michela
(Italy)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MIHALOVITS Kincso
(Hungary)
 
6th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
BEDER Tugce
(Turkey)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:41
IONITA Georgiana
(Romania)
 
7th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
OGARKOVA Iuliia
(Russia)
0000110101
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
URDIALES Manon
(France)
 
8th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
NORDER Aniek
(Netherlands)
0000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ZARIOPI Athanasia
(Greece)
 
9th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
GERSJES Amber
(Netherlands)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:41
MERCNIK Ljudmila
(Slovenia)
 
10th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
ALIYEVA Leyla
(Azerbaijan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:44
CHISS Mihaela
(Romania)
 
11th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
CAKMAKLI Melisa
(Turkey)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:25
ROTARI Ana
(Moldova)
 
12th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHMITZ Jana
(Germany)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:17
YVIN Romane
(France)
 
13th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
FIORINI Michela
(Italy)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
BEDER Tugce
(Turkey)
 
14th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
URDIALES Manon
(France)
002021100-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:36
NORDER Aniek
(Netherlands)
 
15th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
GERSJES Amber
(Netherlands)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ALIYEVA Leyla
(Azerbaijan)
 
16th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
CAKMAKLI Melisa
(Turkey)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
SCHMITZ Jana
(Germany)
 
17th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
MIHALOVITS Kincso
(Hungary)
0000-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
BEDER Tugce
(Turkey)
 
18th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
ZARIOPI Athanasia
(Greece)
000010030-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
URDIALES Manon
(France)
 
19th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
CHISS Mihaela
(Romania)
0000201002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
GERSJES Amber
(Netherlands)
 
20th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
YVIN Romane
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:57
CAKMAKLI Melisa
(Turkey)
 
21th Fight [-44 kg]: Semifinal
FIORINI Michela
(Italy)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:58
NORDER Aniek
(Netherlands)
 
22th Fight [-44 kg]: Semifinal
ALIYEVA Leyla
(Azerbaijan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:35
SCHMITZ Jana
(Germany)
 
23th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
MIHALOVITS Kincso
(Hungary)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:30
URDIALES Manon
(France)
 
24th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
GERSJES Amber
(Netherlands)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:26
YVIN Romane
(France)
 
25th Fight [-44 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MIHALOVITS Kincso
(Hungary)
0010-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SCHMITZ Jana
(Germany)
 
26th Fight [-44 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
YVIN Romane
(France)
0000201002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
NORDER Aniek
(Netherlands)
 
27th Fight [-44 kg]: Final
FIORINI Michela
(Italy)
1000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ALIYEVA Leyla
(Azerbaijan)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-