31.05.2020 [09:02:11]European Championship Cadets 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
THOMSON Scott
(Great Britain)
0010-1020-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:11
FOCA Nicolae
(Moldova)
 
2nd Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
CELIK Enes
(Turkey)
0000210001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:39
SIEM Van Damme
(Belgium)
 
3rd Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MITTON Cedric
(France)
000021010-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
BEGLARASHVILI Robizon
(Georgia)
 
4th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MAGOZZI Fabrizio
(Italy)
0100100003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
NAGDALYAN Bakhshi
(Armenia)
 
5th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
STOICA Adrian Ionut
(Romania)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:14
TSOULFAS Nikolaos
(Greece)
 
6th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MENDES Francisco
(Portugal)
0100110001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:51
DIMITAR Chekoratov
(Bulgaria)
 
7th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MIHAILOV Ion
(Moldova)
0010101002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
GUSIC Marko
(Montenegro)
 
8th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
(Belgium)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:18
VAN DEN BRINK Ziggy
(Netherlands)
 
9th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
JASKARI Oskar
(Sweden)
0100-00101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ARAMAYISYAN Arman
(Armenia)
 
10th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
BOGNAR Peter
(Hungary)
0020101003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
LOGANOVSKIS Kirils
(Latvia)
 
11th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ABBASOV Elnur
(Azerbaijan)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:18
SKOPNENKO Yaroslav
(Ukraine)
 
12th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
PISCO Miguel
(Portugal)
0000-10101
IWYKPIWYKP
1:24
TANASE Valentin
(Romania)
 
13th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ACHMIZOV Kazbek
(Russia)
0120100001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
FOCA Nicolae
(Moldova)
 
14th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
SIEM Van Damme
(Belgium)
0000H0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:13
BEGLARASHVILI Robizon
(Georgia)
 
15th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
BLIEV Ayub
(Russia)
1100-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:34
MAGOZZI Fabrizio
(Italy)
 
16th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
STOICA Adrian Ionut
(Romania)
1020-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
DIMITAR Chekoratov
(Bulgaria)
 
17th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
LOMBARDO Manuel
(Italy)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:52
GUSIC Marko
(Montenegro)
 
18th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
(Belgium)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:59
JASKARI Oskar
(Sweden)
 
19th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
GURBANLI Natig
(Azerbaijan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:30
LOGANOVSKIS Kirils
(Latvia)
 
20th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
SKOPNENKO Yaroslav
(Ukraine)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:20
TANASE Valentin
(Romania)
 
21th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ACHMIZOV Kazbek
(Russia)
0020200001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
BEGLARASHVILI Robizon
(Georgia)
 
22th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
BLIEV Ayub
(Russia)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:24
STOICA Adrian Ionut
(Romania)
 
23th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
LOMBARDO Manuel
(Italy)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:41
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
(Belgium)
 
24th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
GURBANLI Natig
(Azerbaijan)
010020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SKOPNENKO Yaroslav
(Ukraine)
 
25th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
VAN DEN BRINK Ziggy
(Netherlands)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:00
JASKARI Oskar
(Sweden)
 
26th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
FOCA Nicolae
(Moldova)
000021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:11
BEGLARASHVILI Robizon
(Georgia)
 
27th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
MAGOZZI Fabrizio
(Italy)
001020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
STOICA Adrian Ionut
(Romania)
 
28th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
VAN DEN BRINK Ziggy
(Netherlands)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:57
LOMBARDO Manuel
(Italy)
 
29th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
LOGANOVSKIS Kirils
(Latvia)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:20
SKOPNENKO Yaroslav
(Ukraine)
 
30th Fight [-55 kg]: Semifinal
ACHMIZOV Kazbek
(Russia)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
BLIEV Ayub
(Russia)
 
31th Fight [-55 kg]: Semifinal
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
(Belgium)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:21
GURBANLI Natig
(Azerbaijan)
 
32th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
BEGLARASHVILI Robizon
(Georgia)
0100100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MAGOZZI Fabrizio
(Italy)
 
33th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
LOMBARDO Manuel
(Italy)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:30
SKOPNENKO Yaroslav
(Ukraine)
 
34th Fight [-55 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BEGLARASHVILI Robizon
(Georgia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:15
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
(Belgium)
 
35th Fight [-55 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LOMBARDO Manuel
(Italy)
1100100103
IWYKPIWYKP
0:57
ACHMIZOV Kazbek
(Russia)
 
36th Fight [-55 kg]: Final
BLIEV Ayub
(Russia)
0020101003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
GURBANLI Natig
(Azerbaijan)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-