18.09.2019 [05:03:13]European Championship Cadets 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DUBININA Yanina
(Belarus)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
DENYSYUK Mariya
(Ukraine)
 
2nd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
VETTERLI Gioia
(Switzerland)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
THEODORAKIS Asimina
(Austria)
 
3rd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
GARYFALLIDOU Eleni
(Greece)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:26
EIDEN Kim
(Luxembourg)
 
4th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
NEVES Ana
(Portugal)
0110200101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SIMEOLI Nadia
(Italy)
 
5th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KOWALCZYK Julia
(Poland)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:37
FILIPISAN Anca
(Romania)
 
6th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
GERCKEN Thea
(Germany)
1000-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:12
JURINA Daria
(Hungary)
 
7th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
(Georgia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:00
DEN DEKKER Fleur
(Netherlands)
 
8th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
AKDENIZ Minel
(Turkey)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:16
VIORICA Prisacaru
(Moldova)
 
9th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ERIKSSON Ida
(Sweden)
0000-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
RIKEN Mina-Agneta
(Greece)
 
10th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
AMEY Ines
(Switzerland)
0000-01101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KANERVA Emilia
(Finland)
 
11th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DABROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
1030100001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
CARL Jessica
(Great Britain)
 
12th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MINENKOVA Ulyana
(Belarus)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:51
MESZAROS Emoke
(Romania)
 
13th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
JAGER Hilde
(Netherlands)
1100-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
1:56
DUBININA Yanina
(Belarus)
 
14th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
THEODORAKIS Asimina
(Austria)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:51
EIDEN Kim
(Luxembourg)
 
15th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
OZERLER Seyma
(Turkey)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:26
NEVES Ana
(Portugal)
 
16th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KOWALCZYK Julia
(Poland)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:22
GERCKEN Thea
(Germany)
 
17th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
GRYZLOVA Mariia
(Russia)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:42
DEN DEKKER Fleur
(Netherlands)
 
18th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
AKDENIZ Minel
(Turkey)
1000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
ERIKSSON Ida
(Sweden)
 
19th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DELIU Hannah
(Germany)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KANERVA Emilia
(Finland)
 
20th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DABROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:10
MINENKOVA Ulyana
(Belarus)
 
21th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
JAGER Hilde
(Netherlands)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
THEODORAKIS Asimina
(Austria)
 
22th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
OZERLER Seyma
(Turkey)
0000101001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
GERCKEN Thea
(Germany)
 
23th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
GRYZLOVA Mariia
(Russia)
0000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
AKDENIZ Minel
(Turkey)
 
24th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KANERVA Emilia
(Finland)
0100-1020-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:36
DABROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
 
25th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
JURINA Daria
(Hungary)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:29
KOWALCZYK Julia
(Poland)
 
26th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
CARL Jessica
(Great Britain)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:25
MINENKOVA Ulyana
(Belarus)
 
27th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
DUBININA Yanina
(Belarus)
0100410001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
THEODORAKIS Asimina
(Austria)
 
28th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
KOWALCZYK Julia
(Poland)
010030000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
OZERLER Seyma
(Turkey)
 
29th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
DEN DEKKER Fleur
(Netherlands)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:57
AKDENIZ Minel
(Turkey)
 
30th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
CARL Jessica
(Great Britain)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:40
KANERVA Emilia
(Finland)
 
31th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
JAGER Hilde
(Netherlands)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:21
GERCKEN Thea
(Germany)
 
32th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
GRYZLOVA Mariia
(Russia)
0000110103
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
DABROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
 
33th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
THEODORAKIS Asimina
(Austria)
0000201101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KOWALCZYK Julia
(Poland)
 
34th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
DEN DEKKER Fleur
(Netherlands)
0110-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KANERVA Emilia
(Finland)
 
35th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KOWALCZYK Julia
(Poland)
100010010-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:10
GRYZLOVA Mariia
(Russia)
 
36th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KANERVA Emilia
(Finland)
0000300001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
JAGER Hilde
(Netherlands)
 
37th Fight [-57 kg]: Final
GERCKEN Thea
(Germany)
1000-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:00
DABROWSKA Anna
(Poland)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-