28.03.2020 [11:57:00]European Championship Cadets 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
EME Clemence
(France)
0020100001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
PETROVIC Sanja
(Serbia)
 
2nd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KUKA Loriana
(Switzerland)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:40
JANASHVILI Khatia
(Georgia)
 
3rd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OLSEN Laerke Marie
(Denmark)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:28
KUKHARUK Hanna
(Ukraine)
 
4th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
MUSTEA Margarita
(Moldova)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
3:16
SARVANIDOU Nikoletta
(Greece)
 
5th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
VASILJEVA Viktorija
(Latvia)
000010010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KOTWICKA Stefania
(Poland)
 
6th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LISONI Chiara
(Italy)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:36
BORYSENKO Anastasiia
(Ukraine)
 
7th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OLARTE Marina
(France)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:33
OBRADOVIC Jovana
(Serbia)
 
8th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
MTCHEDLISHVILI Salome
(Georgia)
0000100101
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MILIC Mirjana
(Montenegro)
 
9th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KASZA Katarzyna
(Poland)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:00
KIRIMLIDOU Simela
(Greece)
 
10th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
POLLERES Michaela
(Austria)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:00
BOZOVIC Teodora
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
11th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
MATVEICIUC Iana
(Moldova)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:45
TOPRAK Acelya
(Great Britain)
 
12th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
REIMANN Lara
(Germany)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:58
EME Clemence
(France)
 
13th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
JANASHVILI Khatia
(Georgia)
100010010-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:43
OLSEN Laerke Marie
(Denmark)
 
14th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SUNJEVIC Ivana
(Montenegro)
0110300001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
MUSTEA Margarita
(Moldova)
 
15th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PIOVESANA Lubjana
(Great Britain)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:28
KOTWICKA Stefania
(Poland)
 
16th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LORINC Renata
(Hungary)
0000410003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:40
BORYSENKO Anastasiia
(Ukraine)
 
17th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
OBRADOVIC Jovana
(Serbia)
101010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:59
MILIC Mirjana
(Montenegro)
 
18th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KOLYADENKOVA Anastasiya
(Russia)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:32
KASZA Katarzyna
(Poland)
 
19th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
POLLERES Michaela
(Austria)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
TOPRAK Acelya
(Great Britain)
 
20th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
REIMANN Lara
(Germany)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:46
JANASHVILI Khatia
(Georgia)
 
21th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SUNJEVIC Ivana
(Montenegro)
0000201002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:36
PIOVESANA Lubjana
(Great Britain)
 
22th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BORYSENKO Anastasiia
(Ukraine)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:44
OBRADOVIC Jovana
(Serbia)
 
23th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KOLYADENKOVA Anastasiya
(Russia)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
POLLERES Michaela
(Austria)
 
24th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
LISONI Chiara
(Italy)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:21
LORINC Renata
(Hungary)
 
25th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
BOZOVIC Teodora
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
000011010-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:45
TOPRAK Acelya
(Great Britain)
 
26th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
EME Clemence
(France)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
JANASHVILI Khatia
(Georgia)
 
27th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
KOTWICKA Stefania
(Poland)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SUNJEVIC Ivana
(Montenegro)
 
28th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
LORINC Renata
(Hungary)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:14
OBRADOVIC Jovana
(Serbia)
 
29th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
TOPRAK Acelya
(Great Britain)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KOLYADENKOVA Anastasiya
(Russia)
 
30th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
REIMANN Lara
(Germany)
0010100003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
PIOVESANA Lubjana
(Great Britain)
 
31th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
BORYSENKO Anastasiia
(Ukraine)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:35
POLLERES Michaela
(Austria)
 
32th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
EME Clemence
(France)
000011010-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:53
SUNJEVIC Ivana
(Montenegro)
 
33th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
LORINC Renata
(Hungary)
1000300004
IWYKPIWYKP
0:26
TOPRAK Acelya
(Great Britain)
 
34th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SUNJEVIC Ivana
(Montenegro)
1000100004
IWYKPIWYKP
0:59
BORYSENKO Anastasiia
(Ukraine)
 
35th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LORINC Renata
(Hungary)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
PIOVESANA Lubjana
(Great Britain)
 
36th Fight [-63 kg]: Final
REIMANN Lara
(Germany)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:35
POLLERES Michaela
(Austria)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-