06.12.2019 [13:36:54]European Championship Cadets 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BORISOVA Boriyana
(Bulgaria)
0010-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:28
HAKANSSON Amanda
(Sweden)
 
2nd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
QUALIZZA Ilaria
(Italy)
0010-00202
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
TOTH Fanni
(Hungary)
 
3rd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
DARCHUK Sofiya
(Ukraine)
0000110003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:41
WILLEMS Gabriella
(Belgium)
 
4th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:13
KALPAKIDOU Katerina
(Sweden)
 
5th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
HAWKINS Lauren
(Great Britain)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:00
TARTING Juliette
(France)
 
6th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
OPRESNIK Petra
(Slovenia)
1000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
2:14
DUDENAITE Migle - Julija
(Lithuania)
 
7th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
(Germany)
1010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:13
HAKANSSON Amanda
(Sweden)
 
8th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
WALHOUT Chantal
(Netherlands)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:55
TOTH Fanni
(Hungary)
 
9th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PEKOVIC Jovana
(Montenegro)
0020310002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
WILLEMS Gabriella
(Belgium)
 
10th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MAEKELBURG Sarah
(Germany)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:48
VAKARCHUK Valeriya
(Belarus)
 
11th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ERDOGAN Semanur
(Turkey)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
12th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
LURI MERET Soraya
(Italy)
0100110002
IWYKPIWYKP
1:55
TARTING Juliette
(France)
 
13th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
TOKAREVA Ekaterina
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:52
OPRESNIK Petra
(Slovenia)
 
14th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SHUT Karyna
(Belarus)
0000-10101
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
DROZDOVA Lyudmyla
(Ukraine)
 
15th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
(Germany)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:25
WALHOUT Chantal
(Netherlands)
 
16th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
WILLEMS Gabriella
(Belgium)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:57
MAEKELBURG Sarah
(Germany)
 
17th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
1010101003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
TARTING Juliette
(France)
 
18th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
TOKAREVA Ekaterina
(Russia)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:39
DROZDOVA Lyudmyla
(Ukraine)
 
19th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
KALPAKIDOU Katerina
(Sweden)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:44
ERDOGAN Semanur
(Turkey)
 
20th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
HAKANSSON Amanda
(Sweden)
0000-1100-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:27
WALHOUT Chantal
(Netherlands)
 
21th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
VAKARCHUK Valeriya
(Belarus)
000011010-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:57
WILLEMS Gabriella
(Belgium)
 
22th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
ERDOGAN Semanur
(Turkey)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:18
TARTING Juliette
(France)
 
23th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
OPRESNIK Petra
(Slovenia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:28
DROZDOVA Lyudmyla
(Ukraine)
 
24th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
(Germany)
1000-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:55
MAEKELBURG Sarah
(Germany)
 
25th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
000011010-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:28
TOKAREVA Ekaterina
(Russia)
 
26th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
WALHOUT Chantal
(Netherlands)
1000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:11
WILLEMS Gabriella
(Belgium)
 
27th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
TARTING Juliette
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:00
DROZDOVA Lyudmyla
(Ukraine)
 
28th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
WALHOUT Chantal
(Netherlands)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:36
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
29th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TARTING Juliette
(France)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:25
MAEKELBURG Sarah
(Germany)
 
30th Fight [-70 kg]: Final
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
(Germany)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:34
TOKAREVA Ekaterina
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-