13.12.2019 [15:55:24]European Championship Cadets 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BOURNTOULI Ampram
(Greece)
0000410001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:44
PERRICONE Lorenzo
(France)
 
2nd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IMERLISHVILI Davit
(Georgia)
010031000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:26
MOERMAN Mauk
(Netherlands)
 
3rd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NALBANDYAN Davit
(Armenia)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:32
BOROWSKI Pawel
(Poland)
 
4th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CASSE Matthias
(Belgium)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:47
DJUKIC Zvezdan
(Montenegro)
 
5th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CIOBANU Andrei
(Moldova)
0100300001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ASTUDNEV Joan Martin
(Estonia)
 
6th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KRIVCHACH Sergiy
(Ukraine)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:00
POTTER Sebastian
(Great Britain)
 
7th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BERENYI Bence
(Hungary)
1110-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:38
SAIHULOVS Rinats
(Latvia)
 
8th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TRIPPEL Eduard.
(Germany)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
PALUMBO Gaetano
(Italy)
 
9th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
HANNULA Henri
(Finland)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
DURAN German
(Estonia)
 
10th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SAHAKYAN Grigor
(Armenia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:30
HOFERICA Peter
(Slovakia)
 
11th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CIRKOVIC Petar
(Serbia)
001030000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
TOMULESCU Mihail
(Moldova)
 
12th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMAZANOV Zaur
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:11
PAPADIMITRIOU Konstantinos
(Greece)
 
13th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GRINDA Nicolas
(Monaco)
0000210301
IWYKPIWYKP
0:39
CUPIC Lazar
(Montenegro)
 
14th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PETGRAVE Jamal
(Great Britain)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
PERSEHAIS Tony
(France)
 
15th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VESTH BJERREGAARD Thomas
(Denmark)
0010-10003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:56
SALVADOR Guilherme
(Portugal)
 
16th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TEPKAEV Turpal
(Russia)
1010200003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
PERRICONE Lorenzo
(France)
 
17th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MOERMAN Mauk
(Netherlands)
0010-10002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:21
NALBANDYAN Davit
(Armenia)
 
18th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CASSE Matthias
(Belgium)
0000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
CIOBANU Andrei
(Moldova)
 
19th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KRIVCHACH Sergiy
(Ukraine)
1110-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:47
BERENYI Bence
(Hungary)
 
20th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TRIPPEL Eduard.
(Germany)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:11
DURAN German
(Estonia)
 
21th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SAHAKYAN Grigor
(Armenia)
0000110201
IWYKPIWYKP
0:46
CIRKOVIC Petar
(Serbia)
 
22th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMAZANOV Zaur
(Russia)
0110200003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
CUPIC Lazar
(Montenegro)
 
23th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PERSEHAIS Tony
(France)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
3:19
SALVADOR Guilherme
(Portugal)
 
24th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TEPKAEV Turpal
(Russia)
1000200004
IWYKPIWYKP
1:56
NALBANDYAN Davit
(Armenia)
 
25th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CASSE Matthias
(Belgium)
0000-01001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KRIVCHACH Sergiy
(Ukraine)
 
26th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TRIPPEL Eduard.
(Germany)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:54
CIRKOVIC Petar
(Serbia)
 
27th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMAZANOV Zaur
(Russia)
0110100002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
PERSEHAIS Tony
(France)
 
28th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
POTTER Sebastian
(Great Britain)
0100-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:34
BERENYI Bence
(Hungary)
 
29th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
PALUMBO Gaetano
(Italy)
001031120-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:16
DURAN German
(Estonia)
 
30th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
PAPADIMITRIOU Konstantinos
(Greece)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:00
CUPIC Lazar
(Montenegro)
 
31th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
PERRICONE Lorenzo
(France)
0010300003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
NALBANDYAN Davit
(Armenia)
 
32th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
BERENYI Bence
(Hungary)
0010101002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
CASSE Matthias
(Belgium)
 
33th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
DURAN German
(Estonia)
1010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:51
CIRKOVIC Petar
(Serbia)
 
34th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
CUPIC Lazar
(Montenegro)
0100-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:23
PERSEHAIS Tony
(France)
 
35th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
TEPKAEV Turpal
(Russia)
0100100001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:47
KRIVCHACH Sergiy
(Ukraine)
 
36th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
TRIPPEL Eduard.
(Germany)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
RAMAZANOV Zaur
(Russia)
 
37th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
PERRICONE Lorenzo
(France)
0000100102
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
CASSE Matthias
(Belgium)
 
38th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
DURAN German
(Estonia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:44
PERSEHAIS Tony
(France)
 
39th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CASSE Matthias
(Belgium)
0010-0110-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
TRIPPEL Eduard.
(Germany)
 
40th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PERSEHAIS Tony
(France)
001010020-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KRIVCHACH Sergiy
(Ukraine)
 
41th Fight [-81 kg]: Final
TEPKAEV Turpal
(Russia)
0100200001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
RAMAZANOV Zaur
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-