17.11.2019 [07:47:29]European Championship Cadets 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
JUSUFI Milot
(Germany)
101010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:59
WACZULIK Richard
(Hungary)
 
2nd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
RAGUZ Matej
(Croatia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
LUCKUS Tomas
(Lithuania)
 
3rd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DARMANOVIC Milija
(Montenegro)
000021100-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:39
AKIMENKO Aleksejs
(Latvia)
 
4th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KLIUCHNIKAU Pavel
(Belarus)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
1:20
PREPELIC Dino
(Slovenia)
 
5th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PERSSON Pontus
(Sweden)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:22
IMALA Otto Krister
(Estonia)
 
6th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PANAGIOTOPOULOS Ioannis
(Greece)
1000200002
IWYKPIWYKP
2:36
ZIVKOVIC BOKURINA Jere
(Croatia)
 
7th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PUUMALAINEN Martti
(Finland)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:23
MUKETE Daniel
(Belarus)
 
8th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CATHARINA Simeon
(Netherlands)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:38
STANCESCU Iulian Madalin
(Romania)
 
9th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MANDIC Milos
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
0000100103
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
OZIMEK Jakub
(Poland)
 
10th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KMIELIAUSKAS Antanas
(Lithuania)
000031120-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:27
RAMAZASHVILI Daviti
(Georgia)
 
11th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GVELESIANI Giorgi
(Georgia)
0110300003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
JUSUFI Milot
(Germany)
 
12th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
RAGUZ Matej
(Croatia)
0000110103
IWYKPIWYKP
1:54
AKIMENKO Aleksejs
(Latvia)
 
13th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAKARALIYEV Musa
(Azerbaijan)
1000100004
IWYKPIWYKP
2:00
KLIUCHNIKAU Pavel
(Belarus)
 
14th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
FARA Aaron
(Austria)
0030300001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
IMALA Otto Krister
(Estonia)
 
15th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KOTSOEV Zelim
(Ukraine)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:21
PANAGIOTOPOULOS Ioannis
(Greece)
 
16th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PUUMALAINEN Martti
(Finland)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
STANCESCU Iulian Madalin
(Romania)
 
17th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ZORN Daniel
(Germany)
0110110001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
OZIMEK Jakub
(Poland)
 
18th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BERENYI Gergo
(Hungary)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:53
RAMAZASHVILI Daviti
(Georgia)
 
19th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GVELESIANI Giorgi
(Georgia)
1120100001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:21
AKIMENKO Aleksejs
(Latvia)
 
20th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAKARALIYEV Musa
(Azerbaijan)
0000110003
IWYKPIWYKP
1:10
FARA Aaron
(Austria)
 
21th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KOTSOEV Zelim
(Ukraine)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:44
PUUMALAINEN Martti
(Finland)
 
22th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
OZIMEK Jakub
(Poland)
000031000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
RAMAZASHVILI Daviti
(Georgia)
 
23th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
KMIELIAUSKAS Antanas
(Lithuania)
110020100-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:54
BERENYI Gergo
(Hungary)
 
24th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
JUSUFI Milot
(Germany)
1010100203
IWYKPIWYKP
0:46
AKIMENKO Aleksejs
(Latvia)
 
25th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
IMALA Otto Krister
(Estonia)
0000100203
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SHAKARALIYEV Musa
(Azerbaijan)
 
26th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
PANAGIOTOPOULOS Ioannis
(Greece)
0000201001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
PUUMALAINEN Martti
(Finland)
 
27th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
KMIELIAUSKAS Antanas
(Lithuania)
000021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:56
OZIMEK Jakub
(Poland)
 
28th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
GVELESIANI Giorgi
(Georgia)
0100300102
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
FARA Aaron
(Austria)
 
29th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
KOTSOEV Zelim
(Ukraine)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:28
RAMAZASHVILI Daviti
(Georgia)
 
30th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
JUSUFI Milot
(Germany)
0000110102
IWYKPIWYKP
0:22
SHAKARALIYEV Musa
(Azerbaijan)
 
31th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
PUUMALAINEN Martti
(Finland)
0110200003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
OZIMEK Jakub
(Poland)
 
32th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SHAKARALIYEV Musa
(Azerbaijan)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:44
RAMAZASHVILI Daviti
(Georgia)
 
33th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PUUMALAINEN Martti
(Finland)
0000-1100-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:52
FARA Aaron
(Austria)
 
34th Fight [-90 kg]: Final
GVELESIANI Giorgi
(Georgia)
0010-11001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KOTSOEV Zelim
(Ukraine)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-