04.07.2020 [06:07:28]European Championship Cadets 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +70 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
(Croatia)
1000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
1:47
ABOLENTSEVA Anastasiya
(Ukraine)
 
2nd Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
FORMELA Anita
(Poland)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:31
KRALJIC Tamara
(Slovenia)
 
3rd Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUIZGARNE Samira
(Germany)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
HERSHKO Raz Rozalya
(Israel)
 
4th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz Renata
(Hungary)
010020010-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
ENEVA Teodora
(Bulgaria)
 
5th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
BUKREEVA Marina
(Russia)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:59
RAINER Daniela
(Austria)
 
6th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
PAULUSOVA Marketa
(Czech Republic)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:00
ALEIFERI Antigoni
(Greece)
 
7th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
CIKIC Barbara
(Netherlands)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:39
PASTERNAK Kamila
(Poland)
 
8th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
LAGE Lauryne
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:53
GEDVILAITE Jovita
(Lithuania)
 
9th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
(Croatia)
0000110001
IWYKPIWYKP
3:00
FORMELA Anita
(Poland)
 
10th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
HERSHKO Raz Rozalya
(Israel)
0010200002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz Renata
(Hungary)
 
11th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
BUKREEVA Marina
(Russia)
1000-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:32
PAULUSOVA Marketa
(Czech Republic)
 
12th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
CIKIC Barbara
(Netherlands)
0120-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
LAGE Lauryne
(France)
 
13th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
KRALJIC Tamara
(Slovenia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:50
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
(Croatia)
 
14th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
BOUIZGARNE Samira
(Germany)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz Renata
(Hungary)
 
15th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
RAINER Daniela
(Austria)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:50
PAULUSOVA Marketa
(Czech Republic)
 
16th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
PASTERNAK Kamila
(Poland)
0000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
LAGE Lauryne
(France)
 
17th Fight [+70 kg]: Semifinal
FORMELA Anita
(Poland)
1010200001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:38
HERSHKO Raz Rozalya
(Israel)
 
18th Fight [+70 kg]: Semifinal
BUKREEVA Marina
(Russia)
1000300004
IWYKPIWYKP
0:38
CIKIC Barbara
(Netherlands)
 
19th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
KRALJIC Tamara
(Slovenia)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz Renata
(Hungary)
 
20th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
RAINER Daniela
(Austria)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:20
PASTERNAK Kamila
(Poland)
 
21th Fight [+70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SZIGETVARI Mercedesz Renata
(Hungary)
1000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
1:00
CIKIC Barbara
(Netherlands)
 
22th Fight [+70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PASTERNAK Kamila
(Poland)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
1:11
HERSHKO Raz Rozalya
(Israel)
 
23th Fight [+70 kg]: Final
FORMELA Anita
(Poland)
0000311002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:35
BUKREEVA Marina
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-