14.12.2019 [02:26:07]European Championship Cadets 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -44 kg:
Contest Sheet



-44 kg: Pool A
       
FIORINI, Michela (ITA)
      
  
FIORINI, Michela (ITA)
    
 
      
    
FIORINI, Michela (ITA)
  
WIESENHOFER, Sarah (AUT)
      
  
MIHALOVITS, Kincso (HUN)
    
MIHALOVITS, Kincso (HUN)
      
      
FIORINI, Michela (ITA)
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
     Winner Pool A
  
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
    
 
      
    
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
  
IONITA, Georgiana (ROU)
      
  
IONITA, Georgiana (ROU)
    
 
      


-44 kg: Pool B
       
OGARKOVA, Iuliia (RUS)
      
  
OGARKOVA, Iuliia (RUS)
    
 
      
    
URDIALES, Manon (FRA)
  
URDIALES, Manon (FRA)
      
  
URDIALES, Manon (FRA)
    
BEZATOSNA, Anastasiia (UKR)
      
      
NORDER, Aniek (NED)
NORDER, Aniek (NED)
     Winner Pool B
  
NORDER, Aniek (NED)
    
 
      
    
NORDER, Aniek (NED)
  
ZARIOPI, Athanasia (GRE)
      
  
ZARIOPI, Athanasia (GRE)
    
 
      


-44 kg: Pool C
       
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
      
  
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
    
 
      
    
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
  
DEPOORTER, Aaike (BEL)
      
  
MERCNIK, Ljudmila (SLO)
    
MERCNIK, Ljudmila (SLO)
      
      
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
     Winner Pool C
  
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
    
 
      
    
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
  
CHISS, Mihaela (ROU)
      
  
CHISS, Mihaela (ROU)
    
 
      


-44 kg: Pool D
       
CAKMAKLI, Melisa (TUR)
      
  
CAKMAKLI, Melisa (TUR)
    
 
      
    
CAKMAKLI, Melisa (TUR)
  
ROTARI, Ana (MDA)
      
  
ROTARI, Ana (MDA)
    
SHMAL, Valentyna (UKR)
      
      
SCHMITZ, Jana (GER)
SCHMITZ, Jana (GER)
     Winner Pool D
  
SCHMITZ, Jana (GER)
    
 
      
    
SCHMITZ, Jana (GER)
  
YVIN, Romane (FRA)
      
  
YVIN, Romane (FRA)
    
 
      


-44 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
MIHALOVITS, Kincso (HUN)
    
MIHALOVITS, Kincso (HUN)
   
MIHALOVITS, Kincso (HUN)
  
       
  
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
    
      
MIHALOVITS, Kincso (HUN)
 
      
  
ZARIOPI, Athanasia (GRE)
    
ZARIOPI, Athanasia (GRE)
   
URDIALES, Manon (FRA)
  
       
  
URDIALES, Manon (FRA)
    
       
 
      
  
CHISS, Mihaela (ROU)
    
CHISS, Mihaela (ROU)
   
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
  
       
  
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
    
      
YVIN, Romane (FRA)
 
      
  
YVIN, Romane (FRA)
    
YVIN, Romane (FRA)
   
YVIN, Romane (FRA)
  
       
  
CAKMAKLI, Melisa (TUR)
    


-44 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
MIHALOVITS, Kincso (HUN)
      
  
SCHMITZ, Jana (GER)
    
SCHMITZ, Jana (GER)
      
       
YVIN, Romane (FRA)
      
  
NORDER, Aniek (NED)
    
NORDER, Aniek (NED)
      


-44 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
FIORINI, Michela (ITA)
      
Winner Pool A 
FIORINI, Michela (ITA)
    
NORDER, Aniek (NED)
      
Winner Pool B   
FIORINI, Michela (ITA)
  
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
      
Winner Pool C 
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
    
SCHMITZ, Jana (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-