23.10.2019 [23:05:13]European Championship Cadets 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
TURCHEVA, Anastasya (RUS)
      
  
TURCHEVA, Anastasya (RUS)
    
 
      
    
TURCHEVA, Anastasya (RUS)
  
MACHNICKA, Vanessa (POL)
      
  
MACHNICKA, Vanessa (POL)
    
SOSEROVA, Natali (BUL)
      
      
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
TESSMANN, Janina (GER)
     Winner Pool A
  
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
    
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
      
    
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
  
EXINTAVELONI, Danai (GRE)
      
  
HENRIKSSON, Emma (SWE)
    
HENRIKSSON, Emma (SWE)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
TAS, Merve (TUR)
      
  
TAS, Merve (TUR)
    
GAVRIUSHENKO, Daria (UKR)
      
    
TAS, Merve (TUR)
  
IONITA, Camelia (ROU)
      
  
IONITA, Camelia (ROU)
    
DUMITRITA, Olevschii (MDA)
      
      
RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
     Winner Pool B
  
RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
    
BEBOSHVILI, Mzia (GEO)
      
    
RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
  
GRANT, Aimee (GBR)
      
  
VISSER, Jorien (NED)
    
VISSER, Jorien (NED)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
      
  
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
    
 
      
    
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
  
JANKOWIAK, Dominika (POL)
      
  
JANKOWIAK, Dominika (POL)
    
PAPACHRISTODOULOU, (CYP)
      
      
SENYAYLA, Rabia (TUR)
SENYAYLA, Rabia (TUR)
     Winner Pool C
  
SENYAYLA, Rabia (TUR)
    
MARGIANI, Salome (GEO)
      
    
SENYAYLA, Rabia (TUR)
  
BORTAS, Dora (CRO)
      
  
LANGRENEZ, Celine (NED)
    
LANGRENEZ, Celine (NED)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
      
  
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
  
POLLERA, Simona (ITA)
      
  
POLLERA, Simona (ITA)
    
SEFERI, Blerina (MKD)
      
      
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
STOICA, Elena Madalina (ROU)
     Winner Pool D
  
BAUMANS, Marine (BEL)
    
BAUMANS, Marine (BEL)
      
    
BAUMANS, Marine (BEL)
  
THEODORAKOPOULOU, Aikaterini (GRE)
      
  
MATIAS, Patricia (POR)
    
MATIAS, Patricia (POR)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
TESSMANN, Janina (GER)
      
  
TESSMANN, Janina (GER)
    
HENRIKSSON, Emma (SWE)
   
TURCHEVA, Anastasya (RUS)
  
       
  
TURCHEVA, Anastasya (RUS)
    
      
TURCHEVA, Anastasya (RUS)
BEBOSHVILI, Mzia (GEO)
      
  
VISSER, Jorien (NED)
    
VISSER, Jorien (NED)
   
TAS, Merve (TUR)
  
       
  
TAS, Merve (TUR)
    
       
MARGIANI, Salome (GEO)
      
  
LANGRENEZ, Celine (NED)
    
LANGRENEZ, Celine (NED)
   
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
  
       
  
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
    
      
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
 
      
  
POLLERA, Simona (ITA)
    
POLLERA, Simona (ITA)
   
BAUMANS, Marine (BEL)
  
       
  
BAUMANS, Marine (BEL)
    


-48 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
TURCHEVA, Anastasya (RUS)
      
  
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
    
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
      
       
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
      
  
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
    
RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
      


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
PONT, Blandine (FRA)
    
RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
      
Winner Pool B   
SENYAYLA, Rabia (TUR)
  
SENYAYLA, Rabia (TUR)
      
Winner Pool C 
SENYAYLA, Rabia (TUR)
    
DOLGIKH, Ekaterina (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-