18.10.2019 [15:54:22]European Championship Cadets 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
Contest Sheet



-55 kg: Pool A
       
ACHMIZOV, Kazbek (RUS)
      
  
ACHMIZOV, Kazbek (RUS)
    
 
      
    
ACHMIZOV, Kazbek (RUS)
  
THOMSON, Scott (GBR)
      
  
FOCA, Nicolae (MDA)
    
FOCA, Nicolae (MDA)
      
      
ACHMIZOV, Kazbek (RUS)
CELIK, Enes (TUR)
     Winner Pool A
  
SIEM, Van Damme (BEL)
    
SIEM, Van Damme (BEL)
      
    
BEGLARASHVILI, Robizon (GEO)
  
MITTON, Cedric (FRA)
      
  
BEGLARASHVILI, Robizon (GEO)
    
BEGLARASHVILI, Robizon (GEO)
      


-55 kg: Pool B
       
BLIEV, Ayub (RUS)
      
  
BLIEV, Ayub (RUS)
    
 
      
    
BLIEV, Ayub (RUS)
  
MAGOZZI, Fabrizio (ITA)
      
  
MAGOZZI, Fabrizio (ITA)
    
NAGDALYAN, Bakhshi (ARM)
      
      
BLIEV, Ayub (RUS)
STOICA, Adrian Ionut (ROU)
     Winner Pool B
  
STOICA, Adrian Ionut (ROU)
    
TSOULFAS, Nikolaos (GRE)
      
    
STOICA, Adrian Ionut (ROU)
  
MENDES, Francisco (POR)
      
  
DIMITAR, Chekoratov (BUL)
    
DIMITAR, Chekoratov (BUL)
      


-55 kg: Pool C
       
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
      
  
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
    
 
      
    
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
  
MIHAILOV, Ion (MDA)
      
  
GUSIC, Marko (MNE)
    
GUSIC, Marko (MNE)
      
      
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
     Winner Pool C
  
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
    
VAN DEN BRINK, Ziggy (NED)
      
    
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
  
JASKARI, Oskar (SWE)
      
  
JASKARI, Oskar (SWE)
    
ARAMAYISYAN, Arman (ARM)
      


-55 kg: Pool D
       
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
      
  
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
    
 
      
    
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
  
BOGNAR, Peter (HUN)
      
  
LOGANOVSKIS, Kirils (LAT)
    
LOGANOVSKIS, Kirils (LAT)
      
      
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
ABBASOV, Elnur (AZE)
     Winner Pool D
  
SKOPNENKO, Yaroslav (UKR)
    
SKOPNENKO, Yaroslav (UKR)
      
    
SKOPNENKO, Yaroslav (UKR)
  
PISCO, Miguel (POR)
      
  
TANASE, Valentin (ROU)
    
TANASE, Valentin (ROU)
      


-55 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
FOCA, Nicolae (MDA)
    
FOCA, Nicolae (MDA)
   
BEGLARASHVILI, Robizon (GEO)
  
       
  
BEGLARASHVILI, Robizon (GEO)
    
      
BEGLARASHVILI, Robizon (GEO)
 
      
  
MAGOZZI, Fabrizio (ITA)
    
MAGOZZI, Fabrizio (ITA)
   
MAGOZZI, Fabrizio (ITA)
  
       
  
STOICA, Adrian Ionut (ROU)
    
       
VAN DEN BRINK, Ziggy (NED)
      
  
VAN DEN BRINK, Ziggy (NED)
    
JASKARI, Oskar (SWE)
   
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
  
       
  
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
    
      
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
 
      
  
LOGANOVSKIS, Kirils (LAT)
    
LOGANOVSKIS, Kirils (LAT)
   
SKOPNENKO, Yaroslav (UKR)
  
       
  
SKOPNENKO, Yaroslav (UKR)
    


-55 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
BEGLARASHVILI, Robizon (GEO)
      
  
BEGLARASHVILI, Robizon (GEO)
    
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
      
       
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
      
  
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
    
ACHMIZOV, Kazbek (RUS)
      


-55 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ACHMIZOV, Kazbek (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
BLIEV, Ayub (RUS)
    
BLIEV, Ayub (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
  
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
      
Winner Pool C 
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
    
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-