23.08.2019 [07:05:31]European Championship Cadets 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
JAGER, Hilde (NED)
      
  
JAGER, Hilde (NED)
    
 
      
    
JAGER, Hilde (NED)
  
DUBININA, Yanina (BLR)
      
  
DUBININA, Yanina (BLR)
    
DENYSYUK, Mariya (UKR)
      
      
JAGER, Hilde (NED)
VETTERLI, Gioia (SUI)
     Winner Pool A
  
THEODORAKIS, Asimina (AUT)
    
THEODORAKIS, Asimina (AUT)
      
    
THEODORAKIS, Asimina (AUT)
  
GARYFALLIDOU, Eleni (GRE)
      
  
EIDEN, Kim (LUX)
    
EIDEN, Kim (LUX)
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
OZERLER, Seyma (TUR)
      
  
OZERLER, Seyma (TUR)
    
 
      
    
OZERLER, Seyma (TUR)
  
NEVES, Ana (POR)
      
  
NEVES, Ana (POR)
    
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
      
      
GERCKEN, Thea (GER)
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
     Winner Pool B
  
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
    
FILIPISAN, Anca (ROU)
      
    
GERCKEN, Thea (GER)
  
GERCKEN, Thea (GER)
      
  
GERCKEN, Thea (GER)
    
JURINA, Daria (HUN)
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
GRYZLOVA, Mariia (RUS)
      
  
GRYZLOVA, Mariia (RUS)
    
 
      
    
GRYZLOVA, Mariia (RUS)
  
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
      
  
DEN DEKKER, Fleur (NED)
    
DEN DEKKER, Fleur (NED)
      
      
GRYZLOVA, Mariia (RUS)
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
     Winner Pool C
  
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
    
VIORICA, Prisacaru (MDA)
      
    
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
  
ERIKSSON, Ida (SWE)
      
  
ERIKSSON, Ida (SWE)
    
RIKEN, Mina-Agneta (GRE)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
DELIU, Hannah (GER)
      
  
DELIU, Hannah (GER)
    
 
      
    
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
  
AMEY, Ines (SUI)
      
  
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
    
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
      
      
DABROWSKA, Anna (POL)
DABROWSKA, Anna (POL)
     Winner Pool D
  
DABROWSKA, Anna (POL)
    
CARL, Jessica (GBR)
      
    
DABROWSKA, Anna (POL)
  
MINENKOVA, Ulyana (BLR)
      
  
MINENKOVA, Ulyana (BLR)
    
MESZAROS, Emoke (ROU)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
DUBININA, Yanina (BLR)
    
DUBININA, Yanina (BLR)
   
THEODORAKIS, Asimina (AUT)
  
       
  
THEODORAKIS, Asimina (AUT)
    
      
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
JURINA, Daria (HUN)
      
  
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
    
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
   
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
  
       
  
OZERLER, Seyma (TUR)
    
       
 
      
  
DEN DEKKER, Fleur (NED)
    
DEN DEKKER, Fleur (NED)
   
DEN DEKKER, Fleur (NED)
  
       
  
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
    
      
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
CARL, Jessica (GBR)
      
  
CARL, Jessica (GBR)
    
MINENKOVA, Ulyana (BLR)
   
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
  
       
  
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
    


-57 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
      
  
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
    
GRYZLOVA, Mariia (RUS)
      
       
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
      
  
JAGER, Hilde (NED)
    
JAGER, Hilde (NED)
      


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
JAGER, Hilde (NED)
      
Winner Pool A 
GERCKEN, Thea (GER)
    
GERCKEN, Thea (GER)
      
Winner Pool B   
GERCKEN, Thea (GER)
  
GRYZLOVA, Mariia (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
DABROWSKA, Anna (POL)
    
DABROWSKA, Anna (POL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-