14.12.2019 [10:43:23]European Championship Cadets 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
          
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
         
 
 
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
       
ALTOSAR, Mark (EST)
   
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
     
 
 
ALTOSAR, Mark (EST)
       
SAHA, Luukas (FIN)
     
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
   
TRIKOMITIS, Christos (CYP)
 
TRIKOMITIS, Christos (CYP)
       
DITTRICH, Maik (GER)
   
DITTRICH, Maik (GER)
     
 
 
DITTRICH, Maik (GER)
       
MAMYEDOV, Asim (UKR)
       
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
 
 
 
MAMYEDOV, Asim (UKR)
     Winner Pool A 
MORGENBESSER, Martin (AUT)
   
MAMYEDOV, Asim (UKR)
     
 
 
MORGENBESSER, Martin (AUT)
       
TAGIZADA, Rufat (AZE)
     
MAMYEDOV, Asim (UKR)
   
 
 
TAGIZADA, Rufat (AZE)
       
GABRIELYAN, Daniel (ARM)
   
GABRIELYAN, Daniel (ARM)
     
 
 
GABRIELYAN, Daniel (ARM)
       


-60 kg: Pool B
          
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
         
 
 
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
       
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
   
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
     
 
 
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
       
STRICKLER, Andrin (SUI)
     
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
   
KASTNER, Patryk (POL)
 
STRICKLER, Andrin (SUI)
       
CIOBIRCA, Cristian (MDA)
   
STRICKLER, Andrin (SUI)
     
 
 
CIOBIRCA, Cristian (MDA)
       
KURDIANI, Jambuli (GEO)
       
BOUDA, Romaric Wend Yam (FRA)
 
 
 
KURDIANI, Jambuli (GEO)
     Winner Pool B 
CULLHAJ, Indrit (ALB)
   
KURDIANI, Jambuli (GEO)
     
 
 
CULLHAJ, Indrit (ALB)
       
DAMYANOV, Petar (BUL)
     
BOUDA, Romaric Wend Yam (FRA)
   
 
 
DAMYANOV, Petar (BUL)
       
BOUDA, Romaric Wend Yam (FRA)
   
BOUDA, Romaric Wend Yam (FRA)
     
 
 
BOUDA, Romaric Wend Yam (FRA)
       


-60 kg: Pool C
          
SHANI, Ofek (ISR)
         
 
 
SHANI, Ofek (ISR)
       
SARIKAYA, Ugur (TUR)
   
SHANI, Ofek (ISR)
     
 
 
SARIKAYA, Ugur (TUR)
       
NACU, Ion (MDA)
     
SHANI, Ofek (ISR)
   
MAATTA, Henri (FIN)
 
MAATTA, Henri (FIN)
       
BARCZYK, Karol (POL)
   
MAATTA, Henri (FIN)
     
 
 
BARCZYK, Karol (POL)
       
PETROSINO, Mario (ITA)
       
SHANI, Ofek (ISR)
 
 
 
PETROSINO, Mario (ITA)
     Winner Pool C 
VAN DER WERFF, Twan (NED)
   
VAN DER WERFF, Twan (NED)
     
 
 
VAN DER WERFF, Twan (NED)
       
SKOUROUMOUNIS, Christos (CYP)
     
VAN DER WERFF, Twan (NED)
   
 
 
SKOUROUMOUNIS, Christos (CYP)
       
BEGU, Blenard (IJF)
   
SKOUROUMOUNIS, Christos (CYP)
     
 
 
BEGU, Blenard (IJF)
       


-60 kg: Pool D
          
HEYDRLI, Murad (AZE)
         
 
 
HEYDRLI, Murad (AZE)
       
MIRCEA, Catalin (ROU)
   
HEYDRLI, Murad (AZE)
     
 
 
MIRCEA, Catalin (ROU)
       
MACREZ, Thomas (FRA)
     
MACREZ, Thomas (FRA)
   
NURKOVIC, Jusuf (MNE)
 
MACREZ, Thomas (FRA)
       
MARKARIAN, Georgios (GRE)
   
MACREZ, Thomas (FRA)
     
 
 
MARKARIAN, Georgios (GRE)
       
MARANDIAN, Karo (UKR)
       
MACREZ, Thomas (FRA)
 
 
 
MARANDIAN, Karo (UKR)
     Winner Pool D 
KHACHATRYAN, Samvel (ARM)
   
MARANDIAN, Karo (UKR)
     
 
 
KHACHATRYAN, Samvel (ARM)
       
LIZUNAS, Edgaras (LTU)
     
MARANDIAN, Karo (UKR)
   
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
 
LIZUNAS, Edgaras (LTU)
       
TEMELKOV, Bozhidar (BUL)
   
LIZUNAS, Edgaras (LTU)
     
 
 
TEMELKOV, Bozhidar (BUL)
       


-60 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
ALTOSAR, Mark (EST)
       
ALTOSAR, Mark (EST)
   
ALTOSAR, Mark (EST)
     
  
DITTRICH, Maik (GER)
   
MAMYEDOV, Asim (UKR)
   
    
MAMYEDOV, Asim (UKR)
     
          
        
MAMYEDOV, Asim (UKR)
 
 
 
DAMYANOV, Petar (BUL)
       
DAMYANOV, Petar (BUL)
   
DAMYANOV, Petar (BUL)
     
  
KURDIANI, Jambuli (GEO)
   
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
   
    
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
     
          
          
 
 
SARIKAYA, Ugur (TUR)
       
SARIKAYA, Ugur (TUR)
   
MAATTA, Henri (FIN)
     
  
MAATTA, Henri (FIN)
   
VAN DER WERFF, Twan (NED)
   
    
VAN DER WERFF, Twan (NED)
     
          
        
VAN DER WERFF, Twan (NED)
 
NURKOVIC, Jusuf (MNE)
 
MARKARIAN, Georgios (GRE)
       
MARKARIAN, Georgios (GRE)
   
HEYDRLI, Murad (AZE)
     
  
HEYDRLI, Murad (AZE)
   
MARANDIAN, Karo (UKR)
   
    
MARANDIAN, Karo (UKR)
     


-60 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
MAMYEDOV, Asim (UKR)
         
  
MAMYEDOV, Asim (UKR)
       
MACREZ, Thomas (FRA)
         
          
VAN DER WERFF, Twan (NED)
         
  
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
       
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
         


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
         
Winner Pool A 
BOUDA, Romaric Wend Yam (FRA)
       
BOUDA, Romaric Wend Yam (FRA)
         
Winner Pool B   
BOUDA, Romaric Wend Yam (FRA)
     
SHANI, Ofek (ISR)
         
Winner Pool C 
SHANI, Ofek (ISR)
       
MACREZ, Thomas (FRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-