14.12.2019 [02:30:25]European Championship Cadets 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
REIMANN, Lara (GER)
      
  
REIMANN, Lara (GER)
    
 
      
    
REIMANN, Lara (GER)
  
EME, Clemence (FRA)
      
  
EME, Clemence (FRA)
    
PETROVIC, Sanja (SRB)
      
      
REIMANN, Lara (GER)
KUKA, Loriana (SUI)
     Winner Pool A
  
JANASHVILI, Khatia (GEO)
    
JANASHVILI, Khatia (GEO)
      
    
JANASHVILI, Khatia (GEO)
  
OLSEN, Laerke Marie (DEN)
      
  
OLSEN, Laerke Marie (DEN)
    
KUKHARUK, Hanna (UKR)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
SUNJEVIC, Ivana (MNE)
      
  
SUNJEVIC, Ivana (MNE)
    
 
      
    
SUNJEVIC, Ivana (MNE)
  
MUSTEA, Margarita (MDA)
      
  
MUSTEA, Margarita (MDA)
    
SARVANIDOU, Nikoletta (GRE)
      
      
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
     Winner Pool B
  
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
    
 
      
    
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
  
VASILJEVA, Viktorija (LAT)
      
  
KOTWICKA, Stefania (POL)
    
KOTWICKA, Stefania (POL)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
LORINC, Renata (HUN)
      
  
LORINC, Renata (HUN)
    
 
      
    
BORYSENKO, Anastasiia (UKR)
  
LISONI, Chiara (ITA)
      
  
BORYSENKO, Anastasiia (UKR)
    
BORYSENKO, Anastasiia (UKR)
      
      
BORYSENKO, Anastasiia (UKR)
OLARTE, Marina (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
    
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
      
    
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
  
MTCHEDLISHVILI, Salome (GEO)
      
  
MILIC, Mirjana (MNE)
    
MILIC, Mirjana (MNE)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
KOLYADENKOVA, Anastasiya (RUS)
      
  
KOLYADENKOVA, Anastasiya (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KOLYADENKOVA, Anastasiya (RUS)
  
KASZA, Katarzyna (POL)
      
  
KASZA, Katarzyna (POL)
    
KIRIMLIDOU, Simela (GRE)
      
      
POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
     Winner Pool D
  
POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
    
BOZOVIC, Teodora (BIH)
      
    
POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
  
MATVEICIUC, Iana (MDA)
      
  
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
    
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
EME, Clemence (FRA)
    
EME, Clemence (FRA)
   
EME, Clemence (FRA)
  
       
  
JANASHVILI, Khatia (GEO)
    
      
SUNJEVIC, Ivana (MNE)
 
      
  
KOTWICKA, Stefania (POL)
    
KOTWICKA, Stefania (POL)
   
SUNJEVIC, Ivana (MNE)
  
       
  
SUNJEVIC, Ivana (MNE)
    
       
LISONI, Chiara (ITA)
      
  
LORINC, Renata (HUN)
    
LORINC, Renata (HUN)
   
LORINC, Renata (HUN)
  
       
  
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
    
      
LORINC, Renata (HUN)
BOZOVIC, Teodora (BIH)
      
  
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
    
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
   
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
  
       
  
KOLYADENKOVA, Anastasiya (RUS)
    


-63 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
SUNJEVIC, Ivana (MNE)
      
  
SUNJEVIC, Ivana (MNE)
    
BORYSENKO, Anastasiia (UKR)
      
       
LORINC, Renata (HUN)
      
  
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
    
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
      


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
REIMANN, Lara (GER)
      
Winner Pool A 
REIMANN, Lara (GER)
    
PIOVESANA, Lubjana (GBR)
      
Winner Pool B   
REIMANN, Lara (GER)
  
BORYSENKO, Anastasiia (UKR)
      
Winner Pool C 
POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
    
POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-