23.10.2019 [22:58:58]European Championship Cadets 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
         
 
 
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       
REIS, David (POR)
   
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
     
 
 
REIS, David (POR)
       
SAMOROKOVS, Vjaceslavs (LAT)
     
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
   
GINER, Oron (ISR)
 
GINER, Oron (ISR)
       
VULOVIC, Janko (MNE)
   
GINER, Oron (ISR)
     
 
 
VULOVIC, Janko (MNE)
       
ORI, Csanad (HUN)
       
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
 
 
 
ORI, Csanad (HUN)
     Winner Pool A 
SPASOV, Pavlin (BUL)
   
ORI, Csanad (HUN)
     
 
 
SPASOV, Pavlin (BUL)
       
THEODOROPOULOS, Nikolaos-Chrysovalantis (GRE)
     
UDESIANI, Beka (GEO)
   
BODEA, Razvan (ROU)
 
BODEA, Razvan (ROU)
       
UDESIANI, Beka (GEO)
   
UDESIANI, Beka (GEO)
     
 
 
UDESIANI, Beka (GEO)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
KOSAK, Jan (SLO)
         
 
 
KOSAK, Jan (SLO)
       
ANDRIES, Cornel (MDA)
   
KOSAK, Jan (SLO)
     
 
 
ANDRIES, Cornel (MDA)
       
PANTELI, Fotis (CYP)
     
KOSAK, Jan (SLO)
   
HAUCH, Alexander (AUT)
 
HAUCH, Alexander (AUT)
       
MACIAS, Christoffer (SWE)
   
MACIAS, Christoffer (SWE)
     
 
 
MACIAS, Christoffer (SWE)
       
MATT, Naim (SUI)
       
MATT, Naim (SUI)
 
 
 
MATT, Naim (SUI)
     Winner Pool B 
KRYVYTSKIY, Artur (UKR)
   
MATT, Naim (SUI)
     
 
 
KRYVYTSKIY, Artur (UKR)
       
KHITARYAN, Gevorg (ARM)
     
MATT, Naim (SUI)
   
LAAKKONEN, Aku (FIN)
 
LAAKKONEN, Aku (FIN)
       
SCHREIBER, Frederik (GER)
   
SCHREIBER, Frederik (GER)
     
 
 
SCHREIBER, Frederik (GER)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
CHASYGOV, Ismail (RUS)
         
 
 
CHASYGOV, Ismail (RUS)
       
LAAS, Part (EST)
   
CHASYGOV, Ismail (RUS)
     
 
 
LAAS, Part (EST)
       
NURKOVIC, Jakub (MNE)
     
CHASYGOV, Ismail (RUS)
   
BISHKAROV, Ivan (BUL)
 
BISHKAROV, Ivan (BUL)
       
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
   
BISHKAROV, Ivan (BUL)
     
 
 
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
       
HAM, Eric (GBR)
       
CHASYGOV, Ismail (RUS)
 
 
 
HAM, Eric (GBR)
     Winner Pool C 
HADARO, Balazs (HUN)
   
HAM, Eric (GBR)
     
 
 
HADARO, Balazs (HUN)
       
STOJAK, Filip (BIH)
     
HAM, Eric (GBR)
   
SOLTANOV, Eldar (AZE)
 
SOLTANOV, Eldar (AZE)
       
CIOLAN, Razvan Adrian (ROU)
   
CIOLAN, Razvan Adrian (ROU)
     
 
 
CIOLAN, Razvan Adrian (ROU)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
BUNCIC, Milan (SRB)
         
 
 
BUNCIC, Milan (SRB)
       
PAPA, Luca (SUI)
   
BUNCIC, Milan (SRB)
     
 
 
PAPA, Luca (SUI)
       
BRAZIONIS, Gajus (LTU)
     
BUNCIC, Milan (SRB)
   
JURKOVIC, Ivo (SLO)
 
JURKOVIC, Ivo (SLO)
       
PUECHEL, Maurice (GER)
   
PUECHEL, Maurice (GER)
     
 
 
PUECHEL, Maurice (GER)
       
SULLI, Gabriele (ITA)
       
BUNCIC, Milan (SRB)
 
 
 
SULLI, Gabriele (ITA)
     Winner Pool D 
DALLAKYAN, Albert (UKR)
   
DALLAKYAN, Albert (UKR)
     
 
 
DALLAKYAN, Albert (UKR)
       
JEAN, Daniel (FRA)
     
JEAN, Daniel (FRA)
   
HADJIADAMOU, Charilaos (CYP)
 
JEAN, Daniel (FRA)
       
GHAZARYAN, Karlen (ARM)
   
JEAN, Daniel (FRA)
     
 
 
GHAZARYAN, Karlen (ARM)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
REIS, David (POR)
       
REIS, David (POR)
   
REIS, David (POR)
     
  
GINER, Oron (ISR)
   
UDESIANI, Beka (GEO)
   
    
UDESIANI, Beka (GEO)
     
          
        
UDESIANI, Beka (GEO)
 
 
 
KRYVYTSKIY, Artur (UKR)
       
KRYVYTSKIY, Artur (UKR)
   
SCHREIBER, Frederik (GER)
     
  
SCHREIBER, Frederik (GER)
   
KOSAK, Jan (SLO)
   
    
KOSAK, Jan (SLO)
     
          
          
 
 
LAAS, Part (EST)
       
LAAS, Part (EST)
   
BISHKAROV, Ivan (BUL)
     
  
BISHKAROV, Ivan (BUL)
   
BISHKAROV, Ivan (BUL)
   
    
HAM, Eric (GBR)
     
          
        
JEAN, Daniel (FRA)
 
 
 
PAPA, Luca (SUI)
       
PAPA, Luca (SUI)
   
PUECHEL, Maurice (GER)
     
  
PUECHEL, Maurice (GER)
   
JEAN, Daniel (FRA)
   
    
JEAN, Daniel (FRA)
     


-66 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
UDESIANI, Beka (GEO)
         
  
UDESIANI, Beka (GEO)
       
BUNCIC, Milan (SRB)
         
          
JEAN, Daniel (FRA)
         
  
JEAN, Daniel (FRA)
       
MATT, Naim (SUI)
         


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
         
Winner Pool A 
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       
MATT, Naim (SUI)
         
Winner Pool B   
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
     
CHASYGOV, Ismail (RUS)
         
Winner Pool C 
CHASYGOV, Ismail (RUS)
       
BUNCIC, Milan (SRB)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-