14.12.2019 [02:27:40]European Championship Cadets 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
KOLESNIK, Alexandr (RUS)
         
 
 
KOLESNIK, Alexandr (RUS)
       
KYRIAKOU, Lazaros (CYP)
   
KOLESNIK, Alexandr (RUS)
     
 
 
KYRIAKOU, Lazaros (CYP)
       
MOVSISYAN, Vahe (ARM)
     
KOLESNIK, Alexandr (RUS)
   
 
 
MOVSISYAN, Vahe (ARM)
       
STEFANOV, Ivan (BUL)
   
MOVSISYAN, Vahe (ARM)
     
 
 
STEFANOV, Ivan (BUL)
       
ZIVOJINOVIC, Filip (SRB)
       
KOLESNIK, Alexandr (RUS)
 
 
 
ZIVOJINOVIC, Filip (SRB)
     Winner Pool A 
REIJNTJENS, Jan (NED)
   
REIJNTJENS, Jan (NED)
     
 
 
REIJNTJENS, Jan (NED)
       
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
     
RIBOULET, Guillaume (FRA)
   
 
 
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
       
RIBOULET, Guillaume (FRA)
   
RIBOULET, Guillaume (FRA)
     
 
 
RIBOULET, Guillaume (FRA)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
         
 
 
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
       
PUHM, Aslanbeg (EST)
   
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
     
 
 
PUHM, Aslanbeg (EST)
       
MAMARDASHVILI, Simon (GEO)
     
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
   
TODOROVIC, Danilo (MNE)
 
MAMARDASHVILI, Simon (GEO)
       
BALDEAN, Teodor (ROU)
   
MAMARDASHVILI, Simon (GEO)
     
 
 
BALDEAN, Teodor (ROU)
       
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
       
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
 
 
 
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
     Winner Pool B 
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
   
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
     
 
 
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
       
VALENTE, Bernardo (POR)
     
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
   
 
 
VALENTE, Bernardo (POR)
       
BALAMPANASVILI, Vasileios (GRE)
   
BALAMPANASVILI, Vasileios (GRE)
     
 
 
BALAMPANASVILI, Vasileios (GRE)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
AGHAYEV, Samir (AZE)
         
 
 
AGHAYEV, Samir (AZE)
       
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
   
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
     
 
 
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
       
APOSTOLOU, Theocharis (CYP)
     
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
   
GUSA, Andrei (ROU)
 
GUSA, Andrei (ROU)
       
SMIDA, Michal (SVK)
   
GUSA, Andrei (ROU)
     
 
 
SMIDA, Michal (SVK)
       
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
       
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
 
 
 
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
     Winner Pool C 
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
   
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
     
 
 
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
       
MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian (POL)
     
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
   
 
 
MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian (POL)
       
DAL ZENNARO, Andrea (ITA)
   
DAL ZENNARO, Andrea (ITA)
     
 
 
DAL ZENNARO, Andrea (ITA)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
GIGAURI, Giga (GEO)
         
 
 
GIGAURI, Giga (GEO)
       
KRANJC POZAR, Peter (SLO)
   
GIGAURI, Giga (GEO)
     
 
 
KRANJC POZAR, Peter (SLO)
       
RODRIGUES, Joao (POR)
     
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
   
 
 
RODRIGUES, Joao (POR)
       
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
   
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
     
 
 
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
       
SARHEGYI, Gabor (HUN)
       
CHILARD, Nicolas (FRA)
 
 
 
SARHEGYI, Gabor (HUN)
     Winner Pool D 
RADNEV, Kaloyan (BUL)
   
RADNEV, Kaloyan (BUL)
     
 
 
RADNEV, Kaloyan (BUL)
       
TOMULESCU, Alexandru (MDA)
     
CHILARD, Nicolas (FRA)
   
 
 
TOMULESCU, Alexandru (MDA)
       
CHILARD, Nicolas (FRA)
   
CHILARD, Nicolas (FRA)
     
 
 
CHILARD, Nicolas (FRA)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
KYRIAKOU, Lazaros (CYP)
       
KYRIAKOU, Lazaros (CYP)
   
MOVSISYAN, Vahe (ARM)
     
  
MOVSISYAN, Vahe (ARM)
   
RIBOULET, Guillaume (FRA)
   
    
RIBOULET, Guillaume (FRA)
     
          
        
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
 
 
 
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
       
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
   
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
     
  
BALAMPANASVILI, Vasileios (GRE)
   
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
   
    
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
     
          
          
 
 
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
       
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
   
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
     
  
DAL ZENNARO, Andrea (ITA)
   
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
   
    
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
     
          
        
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
 
 
 
TOMULESCU, Alexandru (MDA)
       
TOMULESCU, Alexandru (MDA)
   
RADNEV, Kaloyan (BUL)
     
  
RADNEV, Kaloyan (BUL)
   
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
   
    
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
     


-73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
         
  
CHILARD, Nicolas (FRA)
       
CHILARD, Nicolas (FRA)
         
          
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
         
  
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
       
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
         


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KOLESNIK, Alexandr (RUS)
         
Winner Pool A 
KOLESNIK, Alexandr (RUS)
       
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
         
Winner Pool B   
KOLESNIK, Alexandr (RUS)
     
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
         
Winner Pool C 
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
       
CHILARD, Nicolas (FRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-