14.12.2019 [03:07:43]European Championship Cadets 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
       
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
      
  
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
    
 
      
    
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
  
BOURNTOULI, Ampram (GRE)
      
  
PERRICONE, Lorenzo (FRA)
    
PERRICONE, Lorenzo (FRA)
      
      
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
IMERLISHVILI, Davit (GEO)
     Winner Pool A
  
MOERMAN, Mauk (NED)
    
MOERMAN, Mauk (NED)
      
    
NALBANDYAN, Davit (ARM)
  
NALBANDYAN, Davit (ARM)
      
  
NALBANDYAN, Davit (ARM)
    
BOROWSKI, Pawel (POL)
      


-81 kg: Pool B
       
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
      
  
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
    
DJUKIC, Zvezdan (MNE)
      
    
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
  
CIOBANU, Andrei (MDA)
      
  
CIOBANU, Andrei (MDA)
    
ASTUDNEV, Joan Martin (EST)
      
      
KRIVCHACH, Sergiy (UKR)
KRIVCHACH, Sergiy (UKR)
     Winner Pool B
  
KRIVCHACH, Sergiy (UKR)
    
POTTER, Sebastian (GBR)
      
    
KRIVCHACH, Sergiy (UKR)
  
BERENYI, Bence (HUN)
      
  
BERENYI, Bence (HUN)
    
SAIHULOVS, Rinats (LAT)
      


-81 kg: Pool C
       
TRIPPEL, Eduard. (GER)
      
  
TRIPPEL, Eduard. (GER)
    
PALUMBO, Gaetano (ITA)
      
    
TRIPPEL, Eduard. (GER)
  
HANNULA, Henri (FIN)
      
  
DURAN, German (EST)
    
DURAN, German (EST)
      
      
TRIPPEL, Eduard. (GER)
SAHAKYAN, Grigor (ARM)
     Winner Pool C
  
SAHAKYAN, Grigor (ARM)
    
HOFERICA, Peter (SVK)
      
    
CIRKOVIC, Petar (SRB)
  
CIRKOVIC, Petar (SRB)
      
  
CIRKOVIC, Petar (SRB)
    
TOMULESCU, Mihail (MDA)
      


-81 kg: Pool D
       
RAMAZANOV, Zaur (RUS)
      
  
RAMAZANOV, Zaur (RUS)
    
PAPADIMITRIOU, Konstantinos (GRE)
      
    
RAMAZANOV, Zaur (RUS)
  
GRINDA, Nicolas (MON)
      
  
CUPIC, Lazar (MNE)
    
CUPIC, Lazar (MNE)
      
      
RAMAZANOV, Zaur (RUS)
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
     Winner Pool D
  
PERSEHAIS, Tony (FRA)
    
PERSEHAIS, Tony (FRA)
      
    
PERSEHAIS, Tony (FRA)
  
VESTH BJERREGAARD, Thomas (DEN)
      
  
SALVADOR, Guilherme (POR)
    
SALVADOR, Guilherme (POR)
      


-81 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
PERRICONE, Lorenzo (FRA)
    
PERRICONE, Lorenzo (FRA)
   
PERRICONE, Lorenzo (FRA)
  
       
  
NALBANDYAN, Davit (ARM)
    
      
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
POTTER, Sebastian (GBR)
      
  
BERENYI, Bence (HUN)
    
BERENYI, Bence (HUN)
   
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
  
       
  
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
    
       
PALUMBO, Gaetano (ITA)
      
  
DURAN, German (EST)
    
DURAN, German (EST)
   
DURAN, German (EST)
  
       
  
CIRKOVIC, Petar (SRB)
    
      
PERSEHAIS, Tony (FRA)
PAPADIMITRIOU, Konstantinos (GRE)
      
  
CUPIC, Lazar (MNE)
    
CUPIC, Lazar (MNE)
   
PERSEHAIS, Tony (FRA)
  
       
  
PERSEHAIS, Tony (FRA)
    


-81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
      
  
TRIPPEL, Eduard. (GER)
    
TRIPPEL, Eduard. (GER)
      
       
PERSEHAIS, Tony (FRA)
      
  
KRIVCHACH, Sergiy (UKR)
    
KRIVCHACH, Sergiy (UKR)
      


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
    
KRIVCHACH, Sergiy (UKR)
      
Winner Pool B   
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
  
TRIPPEL, Eduard. (GER)
      
Winner Pool C 
RAMAZANOV, Zaur (RUS)
    
RAMAZANOV, Zaur (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-