18.10.2019 [15:55:42]European Championship Cadets 2014 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +90 kg:
Contest Sheet



+90 kg: Pool A
       
DAURBEKOV, Vakhid (RUS)
      
  
DAURBEKOV, Vakhid (RUS)
    
 
      
    
DAURBEKOV, Vakhid (RUS)
  
MAJOWSKI, Dominik (POL)
      
  
MAJOWSKI, Dominik (POL)
    
MILANOVIC, Denis Emanuel (CRO)
      
      
DAURBEKOV, Vakhid (RUS)
GASYUK, Leonid (UKR)
     Winner Pool A
  
GASYUK, Leonid (UKR)
    
 
      
    
GASYUK, Leonid (UKR)
  
KARRO, Tanel (EST)
      
  
KARRO, Tanel (EST)
    
 
      


+90 kg: Pool B
       
YILDIRIM, Ahmet (TUR)
      
  
YILDIRIM, Ahmet (TUR)
    
 
      
    
YILDIRIM, Ahmet (TUR)
  
PETKUS, Romas (LTU)
      
  
PETKUS, Romas (LTU)
    
TSOUMITAS, Dimitrios (GRE)
      
      
YILDIRIM, Ahmet (TUR)
JOO, Akos (HUN)
     Winner Pool B
  
JOO, Akos (HUN)
    
 
      
    
NOACK, Henrik (GER)
  
NOACK, Henrik (GER)
      
  
NOACK, Henrik (GER)
    
 
      


+90 kg: Pool C
       
GRAZIANO, Alessandro (ITA)
      
  
GRAZIANO, Alessandro (ITA)
    
 
      
    
GRAZIANO, Alessandro (ITA)
  
UHER, Daniel (CZE)
      
  
CEKIC, Ahmet Can (TUR)
    
CEKIC, Ahmet Can (TUR)
      
      
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
     Winner Pool C
  
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
    
 
      
    
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
  
ZAWADZKI, Bartlomiej (POL)
      
  
ZAWADZKI, Bartlomiej (POL)
    
 
      


+90 kg: Pool D
       
KAITOV, Kemal (RUS)
      
  
KAITOV, Kemal (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KOSTIC, Vladimir (SRB)
  
KOSTIC, Vladimir (SRB)
      
  
KOSTIC, Vladimir (SRB)
    
JOKSIMOVIC, Aleksander (DEN)
      
      
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
     Winner Pool D
  
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
    
 
      
    
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
  
CHAYKOVSKYY, Oleksandr (UKR)
      
  
CHAYKOVSKYY, Oleksandr (UKR)
    
 
      


+90 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
MAJOWSKI, Dominik (POL)
    
MAJOWSKI, Dominik (POL)
   
MAJOWSKI, Dominik (POL)
  
       
  
GASYUK, Leonid (UKR)
    
      
PETKUS, Romas (LTU)
 
      
  
PETKUS, Romas (LTU)
    
PETKUS, Romas (LTU)
   
PETKUS, Romas (LTU)
  
       
  
NOACK, Henrik (GER)
    
       
 
      
  
ZAWADZKI, Bartlomiej (POL)
    
ZAWADZKI, Bartlomiej (POL)
   
GRAZIANO, Alessandro (ITA)
  
       
  
GRAZIANO, Alessandro (ITA)
    
      
GRAZIANO, Alessandro (ITA)
 
      
  
CHAYKOVSKYY, Oleksandr (UKR)
    
CHAYKOVSKYY, Oleksandr (UKR)
   
CHAYKOVSKYY, Oleksandr (UKR)
  
       
  
KOSTIC, Vladimir (SRB)
    


+90 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
PETKUS, Romas (LTU)
      
  
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
    
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
      
       
GRAZIANO, Alessandro (ITA)
      
  
GRAZIANO, Alessandro (ITA)
    
YILDIRIM, Ahmet (TUR)
      


+90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
DAURBEKOV, Vakhid (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
DAURBEKOV, Vakhid (RUS)
    
YILDIRIM, Ahmet (TUR)
      
Winner Pool B   
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
  
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
      
Winner Pool C 
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
    
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-