10.04.2020 [07:54:32]Cadet European Judo Championships 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -44 kg:
Contest Sheet



-44 kg: Pool A
       
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
      
  
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
    
 
      
    
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
  
BEHIN, Matea (CRO)
      
  
TOWLE, Rachel (GBR)
    
TOWLE, Rachel (GBR)
      
      
BORISOVA, Olga (RUS)
BORISOVA, Olga (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
BORISOVA, Olga (RUS)
    
 
      
    
BORISOVA, Olga (RUS)
  
PEREKHREST, Anastasiia (UKR)
      
  
PEREKHREST, Anastasiia (UKR)
    
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
      


-44 kg: Pool B
       
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
      
  
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
  
DE BLASIO, Martina (ITA)
      
  
DE BLASIO, Martina (ITA)
    
ANDIC, Ozge (TUR)
      
      
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
HAJIYEVA, Shahana (AZE)
     Winner Pool B
  
HAJIYEVA, Shahana (AZE)
    
 
      
    
KOURRI, Vasiliki (CYP)
  
 
      
  
KOURRI, Vasiliki (CYP)
    
KOURRI, Vasiliki (CYP)
      


-44 kg: Pool C
       
HAMIDOVA, Shafag (AZE)
      
  
HAMIDOVA, Shafag (AZE)
    
 
      
    
HAMIDOVA, Shafag (AZE)
  
WIESENHOFER, Sarah (AUT)
      
  
WIESENHOFER, Sarah (AUT)
    
DECKERS, Amelien (BEL)
      
      
GAUBERT, Justine (FRA)
GAUBERT, Justine (FRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
GAUBERT, Justine (FRA)
    
 
      
    
GAUBERT, Justine (FRA)
  
SAYMA, Gamze (TUR)
      
  
ABRAHAM, Titanilla (HUN)
    
ABRAHAM, Titanilla (HUN)
      


-44 kg: Pool D
       
CHISS, Mihaela (ROU)
      
  
CHISS, Mihaela (ROU)
    
 
      
    
CHISS, Mihaela (ROU)
  
BAKHUR, Hlafira (BLR)
      
  
WIEBERS, Isabel (NED)
    
WIEBERS, Isabel (NED)
      
      
MALCA, Tamar (ISR)
PLATTEN, Amy (GBR)
     Winner Pool D
  
PLATTEN, Amy (GBR)
    
 
      
    
MALCA, Tamar (ISR)
  
MALCA, Tamar (ISR)
      
  
MALCA, Tamar (ISR)
    
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, Mireia (ESP)
      


-44 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
PEREKHREST, Anastasiia (UKR)
    
PEREKHREST, Anastasiia (UKR)
   
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
  
       
  
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
    
      
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
 
      
  
DE BLASIO, Martina (ITA)
    
DE BLASIO, Martina (ITA)
   
KOURRI, Vasiliki (CYP)
  
       
  
KOURRI, Vasiliki (CYP)
    
       
 
      
  
ABRAHAM, Titanilla (HUN)
    
ABRAHAM, Titanilla (HUN)
   
HAMIDOVA, Shafag (AZE)
  
       
  
HAMIDOVA, Shafag (AZE)
    
      
HAMIDOVA, Shafag (AZE)
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, Mireia (ESP)
      
  
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, Mireia (ESP)
    
PLATTEN, Amy (GBR)
   
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, Mireia (ESP)
  
       
  
CHISS, Mihaela (ROU)
    


-44 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
      
  
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
    
MALCA, Tamar (ISR)
      
       
HAMIDOVA, Shafag (AZE)
      
  
BORISOVA, Olga (RUS)
    
BORISOVA, Olga (RUS)
      


-44 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BORISOVA, Olga (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
    
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
      
Winner Pool B   
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia (ESP)
  
GAUBERT, Justine (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
GAUBERT, Justine (FRA)
    
MALCA, Tamar (ISR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-