10.04.2020 [08:34:22]Cadet European Judo Championships 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
SANTINI, Giulia (ITA)
      
  
SANTINI, Giulia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
SANTINI, Giulia (ITA)
  
ANDRICH, Marisa (AUT)
      
  
ANDRICH, Marisa (AUT)
    
GORDON, Yasmin (GBR)
      
      
KOPASZ, Fanni (HUN)
KOPASZ, Fanni (HUN)
     Winner Pool A
  
KOPASZ, Fanni (HUN)
    
KIPSHIDZE, Natalia (GEO)
      
    
KOPASZ, Fanni (HUN)
  
THEODORAKOPOULOU, Ekaterini (GRE)
      
  
DE WINTER, Marit (NED)
    
DE WINTER, Marit (NED)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
GUSSENBERG, Jana (GER)
      
  
GUSSENBERG, Jana (GER)
    
 
      
    
BOUKLI, Shirine (FRA)
  
KOUNNA, Anastasia (CYP)
      
  
BOUKLI, Shirine (FRA)
    
BOUKLI, Shirine (FRA)
      
      
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
  
BRLETIC, Matea (CRO)
      
  
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
    
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
      
  
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
    
 
      
    
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
  
BERINGER, Fatime (HUN)
      
  
REXHEPI, Arbresha (MKD)
    
REXHEPI, Arbresha (MKD)
      
      
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
     Winner Pool C
  
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
    
 
      
    
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
  
HARVEY, Molly (GBR)
      
  
DUMITRU, Maria (ROU)
    
DUMITRU, Maria (ROU)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
      
  
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
    
 
      
    
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
  
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
      
  
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
    
VAN KREVEL, Naomi (NED)
      
      
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
CASTAGNOLA, Martina (ITA)
    
 
      
    
WEILL DIT MOREY, Julie (FRA)
  
WEILL DIT MOREY, Julie (FRA)
      
  
WEILL DIT MOREY, Julie (FRA)
    
SUNDBERG, Susanna (FIN)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
KIPSHIDZE, Natalia (GEO)
      
  
KIPSHIDZE, Natalia (GEO)
    
DE WINTER, Marit (NED)
   
KIPSHIDZE, Natalia (GEO)
  
       
  
SANTINI, Giulia (ITA)
    
      
KIPSHIDZE, Natalia (GEO)
 
      
  
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
    
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
   
BOUKLI, Shirine (FRA)
  
       
  
BOUKLI, Shirine (FRA)
    
       
 
      
  
REXHEPI, Arbresha (MKD)
    
REXHEPI, Arbresha (MKD)
   
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
  
       
  
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
    
      
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
 
      
  
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
    
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
   
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
  
       
  
WEILL DIT MOREY, Julie (FRA)
    


-48 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
KIPSHIDZE, Natalia (GEO)
      
  
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
    
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
      
       
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
      
  
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
    
KOPASZ, Fanni (HUN)
      


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KOPASZ, Fanni (HUN)
      
Winner Pool A 
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
    
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
  
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
      
Winner Pool C 
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
    
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-