10.04.2020 [08:40:06]Cadet European Judo Championships 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
Contest Sheet



-55 kg: Pool A
       
ARAMU, Alessandro (ITA)
      
  
ARAMU, Alessandro (ITA)
    
 
      
    
LAMMERS, Chris (GER)
  
LAMMERS, Chris (GER)
      
  
LAMMERS, Chris (GER)
    
BELKAID, Adil (NED)
      
      
LAMMERS, Chris (GER)
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
     Winner Pool A
  
GILES, Joshua (GBR)
    
GILES, Joshua (GBR)
      
    
GILES, Joshua (GBR)
  
PASLANE, Erik (EST)
      
  
PASLANE, Erik (EST)
    
LOUKA, Loukas (CYP)
      


-55 kg: Pool B
       
IBRAHIMOV, Vusal (AZE)
      
  
MUZHAILA, Dzmitry (BLR)
    
MUZHAILA, Dzmitry (BLR)
      
    
MUZHAILA, Dzmitry (BLR)
  
HANNULA, Juuso (FIN)
      
  
BORS DUMITRESCU, Lucian (ROU)
    
BORS DUMITRESCU, Lucian (ROU)
      
      
MUZHAILA, Dzmitry (BLR)
TALAKHASHVILI, Otari (GEO)
     Winner Pool B
  
TALAKHASHVILI, Otari (GEO)
    
DURCO, Dalibor (SVK)
      
    
HOVSEPYAN, Gor (ARM)
  
HOVSEPYAN, Gor (ARM)
      
  
HOVSEPYAN, Gor (ARM)
    
AGERTOFT, Jacob (DEN)
      


-55 kg: Pool C
       
D ANGELO, Biagio (ITA)
      
  
D ANGELO, Biagio (ITA)
    
GERASIMOU, Panagiotis (CYP)
      
    
D ANGELO, Biagio (ITA)
  
BOKA, Bendeguz (HUN)
      
  
BOKA, Bendeguz (HUN)
    
SATANEK, David (CZE)
      
      
D ANGELO, Biagio (ITA)
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
     Winner Pool C
  
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
    
CHERNOV, Vadym (UKR)
      
    
COSTRU, Adrian (MDA)
  
COSTRU, Adrian (MDA)
      
  
COSTRU, Adrian (MDA)
    
MARDOYAN, Arman (ARM)
      


-55 kg: Pool D
       
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
      
  
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
    
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
      
    
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
  
 
      
  
DADGARPORIAN, Kevin (NED)
    
DADGARPORIAN, Kevin (NED)
      
      
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
MILIC, Nemanja (SRB)
     Winner Pool D
  
MILIC, Nemanja (SRB)
    
ROBERTSSON, Axel (SWE)
      
    
MILIC, Nemanja (SRB)
  
CHRISTENSEN, Benjamin (DEN)
      
  
CHRISTENSEN, Benjamin (DEN)
    
ROMASKINS, Valdimirs (LAT)
      


-55 kg: Repechage
       
BELKAID, Adil (NED)
      
  
ARAMU, Alessandro (ITA)
    
ARAMU, Alessandro (ITA)
   
ARAMU, Alessandro (ITA)
  
       
  
GILES, Joshua (GBR)
    
      
ARAMU, Alessandro (ITA)
IBRAHIMOV, Vusal (AZE)
      
  
IBRAHIMOV, Vusal (AZE)
    
BORS DUMITRESCU, Lucian (ROU)
   
HOVSEPYAN, Gor (ARM)
  
       
  
HOVSEPYAN, Gor (ARM)
    
       
GERASIMOU, Panagiotis (CYP)
      
  
BOKA, Bendeguz (HUN)
    
BOKA, Bendeguz (HUN)
   
COSTRU, Adrian (MDA)
  
       
  
COSTRU, Adrian (MDA)
    
      
COSTRU, Adrian (MDA)
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
      
  
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
    
DADGARPORIAN, Kevin (NED)
   
MILIC, Nemanja (SRB)
  
       
  
MILIC, Nemanja (SRB)
    


-55 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
ARAMU, Alessandro (ITA)
      
  
D ANGELO, Biagio (ITA)
    
D ANGELO, Biagio (ITA)
      
       
COSTRU, Adrian (MDA)
      
  
LAMMERS, Chris (GER)
    
LAMMERS, Chris (GER)
      


-55 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
LAMMERS, Chris (GER)
      
Winner Pool A 
MUZHAILA, Dzmitry (BLR)
    
MUZHAILA, Dzmitry (BLR)
      
Winner Pool B   
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
  
D ANGELO, Biagio (ITA)
      
Winner Pool C 
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
    
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-