10.07.2020 [12:13:37]Cadet European Judo Championships 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
SZYMANSKA, Angelika (POL)
      
  
SZYMANSKA, Angelika (POL)
    
 
      
    
CORNELISSE, Pleuni (NED)
  
KUJANSUU, Elviira (FIN)
      
  
CORNELISSE, Pleuni (NED)
    
CORNELISSE, Pleuni (NED)
      
      
D ISANTO, Nicolle (ITA)
D ISANTO, Nicolle (ITA)
     Winner Pool A
  
D ISANTO, Nicolle (ITA)
    
ONYSHCHUK, Alla (UKR)
      
    
D ISANTO, Nicolle (ITA)
  
MAEKELBERG, Anouk (BEL)
      
  
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
    
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
ZEMANOVA, Vera (CZE)
      
  
ZEMANOVA, Vera (CZE)
    
 
      
    
ZEMANOVA, Vera (CZE)
  
REVAZISHVILI, Tinatini (GEO)
      
  
GLIGA, Paula (ROU)
    
GLIGA, Paula (ROU)
      
      
ZEMANOVA, Vera (CZE)
ZUEVA, Irina (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
ZUEVA, Irina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
ZUEVA, Irina (RUS)
  
RAMANAVA, Yanina (BLR)
      
  
RAMANAVA, Yanina (BLR)
    
SZILLI, Nora (HUN)
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
FAVORINI, Flavia (ITA)
      
  
FAVORINI, Flavia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
HAJIYEVA, Nargiz (AZE)
  
KARAUSH, Valeriia (UKR)
      
  
HAJIYEVA, Nargiz (AZE)
    
HAJIYEVA, Nargiz (AZE)
      
      
TANDO, Camille (FRA)
VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon (NED)
     Winner Pool C
  
VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon (NED)
    
JOKINEN, Noora (FIN)
      
    
TANDO, Camille (FRA)
  
TANDO, Camille (FRA)
      
  
TANDO, Camille (FRA)
    
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
OBERAN, Iva (CRO)
      
  
OBERAN, Iva (CRO)
    
 
      
    
OBERAN, Iva (CRO)
  
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
      
  
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
    
STEELE, Josie (GBR)
      
      
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
     Winner Pool D
  
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
    
 
      
    
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
  
MOROSANU, Ilinca (ROU)
      
  
MOROSANU, Ilinca (ROU)
    
BARATA, Beatriz (POR)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
ONYSHCHUK, Alla (UKR)
      
  
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
    
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
   
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
  
       
  
CORNELISSE, Pleuni (NED)
    
      
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
 
      
  
GLIGA, Paula (ROU)
    
GLIGA, Paula (ROU)
   
GLIGA, Paula (ROU)
  
       
  
ZUEVA, Irina (RUS)
    
       
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
      
  
VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon (NED)
    
VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon (NED)
   
VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon (NED)
  
       
  
HAJIYEVA, Nargiz (AZE)
    
      
VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon (NED)
 
      
  
MOROSANU, Ilinca (ROU)
    
MOROSANU, Ilinca (ROU)
   
OBERAN, Iva (CRO)
  
       
  
OBERAN, Iva (CRO)
    


-57 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
      
  
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
    
TANDO, Camille (FRA)
      
       
VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon (NED)
      
  
VAN DE MEEBERG, Shannon (NED)
    
ZEMANOVA, Vera (CZE)
      


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
D ISANTO, Nicolle (ITA)
      
Winner Pool A 
D ISANTO, Nicolle (ITA)
    
ZEMANOVA, Vera (CZE)
      
Winner Pool B   
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
  
TANDO, Camille (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
    
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-