10.04.2020 [08:19:40]Cadet European Judo Championships 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
      
  
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
    
 
      
    
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
  
MOSR, Klara (LUX)
      
  
KEREKES, Greta (HUN)
    
KEREKES, Greta (HUN)
      
      
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
     Winner Pool A
  
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
    
KHRYASHCHEVSKA, Iryna (UKR)
      
    
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
  
BORUCH, Inga (AUT)
      
  
WROBLEWSKA, Eliza (POL)
    
WROBLEWSKA, Eliza (POL)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
BABIC, Lucija (CRO)
      
  
BABIC, Lucija (CRO)
    
GRYZLOVA, Mariia (RUS)
      
    
POHL, Dena (GER)
  
POHL, Dena (GER)
      
  
POHL, Dena (GER)
    
RICKEN, Mina Agneta (GRE)
      
      
KLIBA, Lara (CRO)
KLIBA, Lara (CRO)
     Winner Pool B
  
KLIBA, Lara (CRO)
    
DEN HARTOG, Romee (NED)
      
    
KLIBA, Lara (CRO)
  
RINKEVICA, Milena (LAT)
      
  
SAID ERRHAMANI, Assia (FRA)
    
SAID ERRHAMANI, Assia (FRA)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
      
  
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
    
 
      
    
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
  
STUMPP, Tarah (GER)
      
  
STUMPP, Tarah (GER)
    
VETTERLI, Gioia (SUI)
      
      
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
     Winner Pool C
  
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
    
TCHANTURIA, Mariam (GEO)
      
    
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
  
LILUASHVILI, Dali (RUS)
      
  
LILUASHVILI, Dali (RUS)
    
SLATINSEK, Julija (SLO)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
LISONI, Chiara (ITA)
      
  
LISONI, Chiara (ITA)
    
 
      
    
LISONI, Chiara (ITA)
  
WOLFF, Sarah (NED)
      
  
TOMA, Ilaria (ROU)
    
TOMA, Ilaria (ROU)
      
      
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
    
BIEDRON, Stefanie (SWE)
      
    
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
  
MOSR, Anetta (LUX)
      
  
ANTIPINA, Anastasiya (UKR)
    
ANTIPINA, Anastasiya (UKR)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
KEREKES, Greta (HUN)
    
KEREKES, Greta (HUN)
   
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
  
       
  
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
    
      
SAID ERRHAMANI, Assia (FRA)
DEN HARTOG, Romee (NED)
      
  
SAID ERRHAMANI, Assia (FRA)
    
SAID ERRHAMANI, Assia (FRA)
   
SAID ERRHAMANI, Assia (FRA)
  
       
  
POHL, Dena (GER)
    
       
 
      
  
STUMPP, Tarah (GER)
    
STUMPP, Tarah (GER)
   
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
  
       
  
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
    
      
LISONI, Chiara (ITA)
BIEDRON, Stefanie (SWE)
      
  
ANTIPINA, Anastasiya (UKR)
    
ANTIPINA, Anastasiya (UKR)
   
LISONI, Chiara (ITA)
  
       
  
LISONI, Chiara (ITA)
    


-63 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
SAID ERRHAMANI, Assia (FRA)
      
  
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
    
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
      
       
LISONI, Chiara (ITA)
      
  
KLIBA, Lara (CRO)
    
KLIBA, Lara (CRO)
      


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
      
Winner Pool A 
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
    
KLIBA, Lara (CRO)
      
Winner Pool B   
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
  
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
      
Winner Pool C 
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
    
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-