29.03.2020 [22:26:22]Cadet European Judo Championships 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
CZIZSEK, Mathias (AUT)
         
 
 
CZIZSEK, Mathias (AUT)
       
STUMP, Siro (SUI)
   
CZIZSEK, Mathias (AUT)
     
 
 
STUMP, Siro (SUI)
       
FATIYEV, Murad (AZE)
     
CZIZSEK, Mathias (AUT)
   
 
 
FATIYEV, Murad (AZE)
       
KACZOR, Kacper (POL)
   
FATIYEV, Murad (AZE)
     
 
 
KACZOR, Kacper (POL)
       
MAMIASHVILI, Aleko (GEO)
       
CZIZSEK, Mathias (AUT)
 
 
 
MAMIASHVILI, Aleko (GEO)
     Winner Pool A 
BURDUSEL, Razvan (ROU)
   
MAMIASHVILI, Aleko (GEO)
     
YILDIRIM, Muhammed Hamdi (TUR)
 
BURDUSEL, Razvan (ROU)
       
ZUPARIC, Stefan (SRB)
     
MAMIASHVILI, Aleko (GEO)
   
 
 
ZUPARIC, Stefan (SRB)
       
 
   
ZUPARIC, Stefan (SRB)
     
MOKOS, Martin (SVK)
 
MOKOS, Martin (SVK)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
         
 
 
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
       
BENGUESMI, Kemcy (FRA)
   
BENGUESMI, Kemcy (FRA)
     
STUPKIN, Boriss (EST)
 
BENGUESMI, Kemcy (FRA)
       
 
     
BENGUESMI, Kemcy (FRA)
   
BIZJAK, Luka (SLO)
 
BIZJAK, Luka (SLO)
       
ANGELIDIS, Konstantinos (GRE)
   
BIZJAK, Luka (SLO)
     
 
 
ANGELIDIS, Konstantinos (GRE)
       
OLIN, Valtteri (FIN)
       
ELBAZ, Yehonatan (ISR)
 
 
 
OLIN, Valtteri (FIN)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
TOROSYAN, Robert (ARM)
     
TOROSYAN, Robert (ARM)
 
TOROSYAN, Robert (ARM)
       
DIAZ MENCHERO, Sergio (ESP)
     
ELBAZ, Yehonatan (ISR)
   
 
 
DIAZ MENCHERO, Sergio (ESP)
       
 
   
ELBAZ, Yehonatan (ISR)
     
ELBAZ, Yehonatan (ISR)
 
ELBAZ, Yehonatan (ISR)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
BOES, Joris (NED)
         
 
 
BOES, Joris (NED)
       
 
   
BOES, Joris (NED)
     
LE TOUZE, Fabien (FRA)
 
LE TOUZE, Fabien (FRA)
       
ALIYEV, Pasha (AZE)
     
BOES, Joris (NED)
   
 
 
ALIYEV, Pasha (AZE)
       
 
   
SEMKOV, Stanislav (UKR)
     
SEMKOV, Stanislav (UKR)
 
SEMKOV, Stanislav (UKR)
       
BOBOVICH, Amit (ISR)
       
BOES, Joris (NED)
 
 
 
BOBOVICH, Amit (ISR)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
BOBOVICH, Amit (ISR)
     
AKHMAROV, Khamzat (RUS)
 
AKHMAROV, Khamzat (RUS)
       
 
     
BOBOVICH, Amit (ISR)
   
ALTOSAR, Mark (EST)
 
ALTOSAR, Mark (EST)
       
ALDRIDGE, Jacob (GBR)
   
ALTOSAR, Mark (EST)
     
SVOBODA, Ondrej (CZE)
 
SVOBODA, Ondrej (CZE)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms (LAT)
         
 
 
GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms (LAT)
       
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
   
GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms (LAT)
     
ZINONOS, Charalambos (CYP)
 
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
       
HEINONEN, Eetu (FIN)
     
GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms (LAT)
   
 
 
HEINONEN, Eetu (FIN)
       
 
   
HEINONEN, Eetu (FIN)
     
RINKOVEC, Filip (SRB)
 
RINKOVEC, Filip (SRB)
       
MAGNANI, Alessandro (ITA)
       
GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms (LAT)
 
 
 
MAGNANI, Alessandro (ITA)
     Winner Pool D 
MARKARIAN, Georgios (GRE)
   
MARKARIAN, Georgios (GRE)
     
 
 
MARKARIAN, Georgios (GRE)
       
HOFER, Fabian (AUT)
     
STERPU, Victor (MDA)
   
 
 
HOFER, Fabian (AUT)
       
STERPU, Victor (MDA)
   
STERPU, Victor (MDA)
     
 
 
STERPU, Victor (MDA)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
STUMP, Siro (SUI)
       
STUMP, Siro (SUI)
   
FATIYEV, Murad (AZE)
     
  
FATIYEV, Murad (AZE)
   
MAMIASHVILI, Aleko (GEO)
   
    
MAMIASHVILI, Aleko (GEO)
     
          
        
MAMIASHVILI, Aleko (GEO)
 
 
 
DIAZ MENCHERO, Sergio (ESP)
       
DIAZ MENCHERO, Sergio (ESP)
   
DIAZ MENCHERO, Sergio (ESP)
     
  
TOROSYAN, Robert (ARM)
   
BENGUESMI, Kemcy (FRA)
   
    
BENGUESMI, Kemcy (FRA)
     
          
          
 
 
LE TOUZE, Fabien (FRA)
       
LE TOUZE, Fabien (FRA)
   
SEMKOV, Stanislav (UKR)
     
  
SEMKOV, Stanislav (UKR)
   
BOBOVICH, Amit (ISR)
   
    
BOBOVICH, Amit (ISR)
     
          
        
BOBOVICH, Amit (ISR)
 
 
 
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
       
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
   
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
     
  
HEINONEN, Eetu (FIN)
   
STERPU, Victor (MDA)
   
    
STERPU, Victor (MDA)
     


-66 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
MAMIASHVILI, Aleko (GEO)
         
  
MAMIASHVILI, Aleko (GEO)
       
BOES, Joris (NED)
         
          
BOBOVICH, Amit (ISR)
         
  
ELBAZ, Yehonatan (ISR)
       
ELBAZ, Yehonatan (ISR)
         


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
CZIZSEK, Mathias (AUT)
         
Winner Pool A 
CZIZSEK, Mathias (AUT)
       
ELBAZ, Yehonatan (ISR)
         
Winner Pool B   
GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms (LAT)
     
BOES, Joris (NED)
         
Winner Pool C 
GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms (LAT)
       
GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms (LAT)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-