10.04.2020 [08:35:54]Cadet European Judo Championships 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
       
TAIMAZOVA, Madina (RUS)
      
  
TAIMAZOVA, Madina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
TAIMAZOVA, Madina (RUS)
  
DHAIBY, Melanie (FRA)
      
  
DHAIBY, Melanie (FRA)
    
NYKANEN, Noora (FIN)
      
      
TAIMAZOVA, Madina (RUS)
MTCHEDLISHVILI, Salome (GEO)
     Winner Pool A
  
MTCHEDLISHVILI, Salome (GEO)
    
 
      
    
MOSCALU, Serafima (MDA)
  
 
      
  
MOSCALU, Serafima (MDA)
    
MOSCALU, Serafima (MDA)
      


-70 kg: Pool B
       
FORTUNIO, Anna (ITA)
      
  
FORTUNIO, Anna (ITA)
    
 
      
    
PETERSEN POLLARD, Kelly (GBR)
  
 
      
  
PETERSEN POLLARD, Kelly (GBR)
    
PETERSEN POLLARD, Kelly (GBR)
      
      
PECOLER, Zala (SLO)
PECOLER, Zala (SLO)
     Winner Pool B
  
PECOLER, Zala (SLO)
    
 
      
    
PECOLER, Zala (SLO)
  
STENGL, Lorena (CRO)
      
  
STENGL, Lorena (CRO)
    
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia (UKR)
      


-70 kg: Pool C
       
SAMPAIO, Patricia (POR)
      
  
SAMPAIO, Patricia (POR)
    
 
      
    
SAMPAIO, Patricia (POR)
  
JURIC, Danica (BIH)
      
  
JURIC, Danica (BIH)
    
 
      
      
SAMPAIO, Patricia (POR)
LANIR, Inbar (ISR)
     Winner Pool C
  
LANIR, Inbar (ISR)
    
 
      
    
LANIR, Inbar (ISR)
  
TASAKOU, Anna Chara (GRE)
      
  
POLLERES, Daniela (AUT)
    
POLLERES, Daniela (AUT)
      


-70 kg: Pool D
       
GALANDI, Marlene (GER)
      
  
GALANDI, Marlene (GER)
    
 
      
    
SANCHEZPRIETO LANDALUCE, Vega (ESP)
  
 
      
  
SANCHEZPRIETO LANDALUCE, Vega (ESP)
    
SANCHEZPRIETO LANDALUCE, Vega (ESP)
      
      
NUNN, Chloe (GBR)
NUNN, Chloe (GBR)
     Winner Pool D
  
NUNN, Chloe (GBR)
    
 
      
    
NUNN, Chloe (GBR)
  
COCQUERET, Alexiane (FRA)
      
  
COCQUERET, Alexiane (FRA)
    
VIOLIC, Andela (CRO)
      


-70 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
DHAIBY, Melanie (FRA)
    
DHAIBY, Melanie (FRA)
   
DHAIBY, Melanie (FRA)
  
       
  
MOSCALU, Serafima (MDA)
    
      
DHAIBY, Melanie (FRA)
 
      
  
STENGL, Lorena (CRO)
    
STENGL, Lorena (CRO)
   
PETERSEN POLLARD, Kelly (GBR)
  
       
  
PETERSEN POLLARD, Kelly (GBR)
    
       
 
      
  
JURIC, Danica (BIH)
    
JURIC, Danica (BIH)
   
JURIC, Danica (BIH)
  
       
  
LANIR, Inbar (ISR)
    
      
SANCHEZPRIETO LANDALUCE, Vega (ESP)
 
      
  
COCQUERET, Alexiane (FRA)
    
COCQUERET, Alexiane (FRA)
   
SANCHEZPRIETO LANDALUCE, Vega (ESP)
  
       
  
SANCHEZPRIETO LANDALUCE, Vega (ESP)
    


-70 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
DHAIBY, Melanie (FRA)
      
  
NUNN, Chloe (GBR)
    
NUNN, Chloe (GBR)
      
       
SANCHEZPRIETO LANDALUCE, Vega (ESP)
      
  
PECOLER, Zala (SLO)
    
PECOLER, Zala (SLO)
      


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TAIMAZOVA, Madina (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
TAIMAZOVA, Madina (RUS)
    
PECOLER, Zala (SLO)
      
Winner Pool B   
TAIMAZOVA, Madina (RUS)
  
SAMPAIO, Patricia (POR)
      
Winner Pool C 
SAMPAIO, Patricia (POR)
    
NUNN, Chloe (GBR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-