10.04.2020 [08:06:06]Cadet European Judo Championships 2016 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
JANUS ZIDAN, Nik (SLO)
         
 
 
JANUS ZIDAN, Nik (SLO)
       
HORSTEN, Ziggy (NED)
   
JANUS ZIDAN, Nik (SLO)
     
 
 
HORSTEN, Ziggy (NED)
       
 
     
JANUS ZIDAN, Nik (SLO)
   
KONCZ, Lehel (ROU)
 
KONCZ, Lehel (ROU)
       
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
   
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
     
 
 
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
       
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
       
KOC, Muhammet Mustafa (TUR)
 
 
 
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
KOC, Muhammet Mustafa (TUR)
     
KOC, Muhammet Mustafa (TUR)
 
KOC, Muhammet Mustafa (TUR)
       
 
     
KOC, Muhammet Mustafa (TUR)
   
ALMEIDA, Joao (POR)
 
ALMEIDA, Joao (POR)
       
 
   
SABADASH, Mykhailo (UKR)
     
SABADASH, Mykhailo (UKR)
 
SABADASH, Mykhailo (UKR)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
         
 
 
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
       
 
   
SHATVERYAN, Boris (ARM)
     
SHATVERYAN, Boris (ARM)
 
SHATVERYAN, Boris (ARM)
       
OCHS, Kilian (GER)
     
OCHS, Kilian (GER)
   
KISELOVS, Daniils (LAT)
 
OCHS, Kilian (GER)
       
WALA, Lukasz (POL)
   
OCHS, Kilian (GER)
     
 
 
WALA, Lukasz (POL)
       
TCKAEV, Zelim (RUS)
       
TCKAEV, Zelim (RUS)
 
 
 
TCKAEV, Zelim (RUS)
     Winner Pool B 
VARELA FERRER, Alberto (ESP)
   
TCKAEV, Zelim (RUS)
     
 
 
VARELA FERRER, Alberto (ESP)
       
JASNIC, Mirko (SRB)
     
TCKAEV, Zelim (RUS)
   
 
 
JASNIC, Mirko (SRB)
       
SVEC, Pavel (CZE)
   
SVEC, Pavel (CZE)
     
 
 
SVEC, Pavel (CZE)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
         
 
 
RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
       
KANIK, Wojchiech (AUT)
   
RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
     
 
 
KANIK, Wojchiech (AUT)
       
 
     
RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
   
GUNCHENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
 
GUNCHENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
       
 
   
GUNCHENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
     
KUMESU EGRI, Christopher (GBR)
 
KUMESU EGRI, Christopher (GBR)
       
SARKISASHVILI, Bachana (GEO)
       
METIFIOT, Hugo (FRA)
 
 
 
SARKISASHVILI, Bachana (GEO)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
METIFIOT, Hugo (FRA)
     
METIFIOT, Hugo (FRA)
 
METIFIOT, Hugo (FRA)
       
 
     
METIFIOT, Hugo (FRA)
   
MAMMADOV, Karim (AZE)
 
MAMMADOV, Karim (AZE)
       
IVANOV, Zdravko (BUL)
   
MAMMADOV, Karim (AZE)
     
 
 
IVANOV, Zdravko (BUL)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
PIRLOGA, Andrei (ROU)
         
 
 
PIRLOGA, Andrei (ROU)
       
GAMBA, Giacomo (ITA)
   
GAMBA, Giacomo (ITA)
     
 
 
GAMBA, Giacomo (ITA)
       
MESKO, Mikulas (CZE)
     
GAMBA, Giacomo (ITA)
   
 
 
MESKO, Mikulas (CZE)
       
 
   
STODOLSKI, Adam (POL)
     
STODOLSKI, Adam (POL)
 
STODOLSKI, Adam (POL)
       
KHARITONOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
       
KHARITONOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
 
 
 
KHARITONOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
KHARITONOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
     
ZARUDNEVS, Aleksejs (LAT)
 
ZARUDNEVS, Aleksejs (LAT)
       
 
     
KHARITONOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
   
VIRU, Ralf Stiven (EST)
 
VIRU, Ralf Stiven (EST)
       
 
   
LAGNELIUS, Noel (SWE)
     
LAGNELIUS, Noel (SWE)
 
LAGNELIUS, Noel (SWE)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
       
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
   
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
     
  
SABADASH, Mykhailo (UKR)
   
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
   
    
JANUS ZIDAN, Nik (SLO)
     
          
        
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
 
 
 
VARELA FERRER, Alberto (ESP)
       
VARELA FERRER, Alberto (ESP)
   
VARELA FERRER, Alberto (ESP)
     
  
SVEC, Pavel (CZE)
   
VARELA FERRER, Alberto (ESP)
   
    
OCHS, Kilian (GER)
     
          
          
 
 
SARKISASHVILI, Bachana (GEO)
       
SARKISASHVILI, Bachana (GEO)
   
MAMMADOV, Karim (AZE)
     
  
MAMMADOV, Karim (AZE)
   
RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
   
    
RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
     
          
        
RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
 
 
 
ZARUDNEVS, Aleksejs (LAT)
       
ZARUDNEVS, Aleksejs (LAT)
   
ZARUDNEVS, Aleksejs (LAT)
     
  
LAGNELIUS, Noel (SWE)
   
ZARUDNEVS, Aleksejs (LAT)
   
    
GAMBA, Giacomo (ITA)
     


-73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
         
  
METIFIOT, Hugo (FRA)
       
METIFIOT, Hugo (FRA)
         
          
RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
         
  
RECHISTER, Dilan (ISR)
       
KOC, Muhammet Mustafa (TUR)
         


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KOC, Muhammet Mustafa (TUR)
         
Winner Pool A 
TCKAEV, Zelim (RUS)
       
TCKAEV, Zelim (RUS)
         
Winner Pool B   
TCKAEV, Zelim (RUS)
     
METIFIOT, Hugo (FRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
KHARITONOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
       
KHARITONOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-