18.11.2017 [01:05:03]Cadet European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
      
  
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
    
 
      
    
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
  
DECKERS, Amelien (BEL)
      
  
KOOLMOES, Britt (NED)
    
KOOLMOES, Britt (NED)
      
      
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
CINCI, Zeliha (TUR)
     Winner Pool A
  
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
    
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
      
    
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
  
NAZARYAN, Nune (ARM)
      
  
REXHEPI, Arbresha (MKD)
    
REXHEPI, Arbresha (MKD)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
ROSET MARTIN, Paula (ESP)
      
  
ROSET MARTIN, Paula (ESP)
    
 
      
    
ROSET MARTIN, Paula (ESP)
  
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
      
  
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
    
CERA, Paula Eliza (LAT)
      
      
ROSET MARTIN, Paula (ESP)
MAKRETSKAYA, Yana (BLR)
     Winner Pool B
  
MAKRETSKAYA, Yana (BLR)
    
 
      
    
MAKRETSKAYA, Yana (BLR)
  
DUMITRU, Maria (ROU)
      
  
DUMITRU, Maria (ROU)
    
ASVESTA, Sofia (CYP)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
      
  
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
    
 
      
    
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
  
HAJIYEVA, Shahana (AZE)
      
  
HAJIYEVA, Shahana (AZE)
    
KAISOPOULOU, Panagiota (GRE)
      
      
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
PALANCA, Chiara (ITA)
     Winner Pool C
  
PALANCA, Chiara (ITA)
    
LAXEN, Frida (FIN)
      
    
PALANCA, Chiara (ITA)
  
VARGA, Brigitta (HUN)
      
  
VARGA, Brigitta (HUN)
    
BRKANIC, Ema (BIH)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
GUSSENBERG, Jana (GER)
      
  
GUSSENBERG, Jana (GER)
    
 
      
    
GUSSENBERG, Jana (GER)
  
WALLS, Imogen (GBR)
      
  
GOEDHART, Bo (NED)
    
GOEDHART, Bo (NED)
      
      
GUSSENBERG, Jana (GER)
KURAS, Marta (POL)
     Winner Pool D
  
KURAS, Marta (POL)
    
PERROT, Anais (FRA)
      
    
KURAS, Marta (POL)
  
BLIADZE, Salome (GEO)
      
  
OSTROVSKA, Anna (UKR)
    
OSTROVSKA, Anna (UKR)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
KOOLMOES, Britt (NED)
    
KOOLMOES, Britt (NED)
   
KOOLMOES, Britt (NED)
  
       
  
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
    
      
MAKRETSKAYA, Yana (BLR)
 
      
  
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
    
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
   
MAKRETSKAYA, Yana (BLR)
  
       
  
MAKRETSKAYA, Yana (BLR)
    
       
 
      
  
HAJIYEVA, Shahana (AZE)
    
HAJIYEVA, Shahana (AZE)
   
PALANCA, Chiara (ITA)
  
       
  
PALANCA, Chiara (ITA)
    
      
PALANCA, Chiara (ITA)
 
      
  
GOEDHART, Bo (NED)
    
GOEDHART, Bo (NED)
   
KURAS, Marta (POL)
  
       
  
KURAS, Marta (POL)
    


-48 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
MAKRETSKAYA, Yana (BLR)
      
  
GUSSENBERG, Jana (GER)
    
GUSSENBERG, Jana (GER)
      
       
PALANCA, Chiara (ITA)
      
  
PALANCA, Chiara (ITA)
    
ROSET MARTIN, Paula (ESP)
      


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
      
Winner Pool A 
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
    
ROSET MARTIN, Paula (ESP)
      
Winner Pool B   
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
  
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
      
Winner Pool C 
BALLHAUS, Mascha (GER)
    
GUSSENBERG, Jana (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-