18.11.2017 [01:04:58]Cadet European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -50 kg:
Contest Sheet



-50 kg: Pool A
       
TRETIAKOV, Georgii (RUS)
      
  
TRETIAKOV, Georgii (RUS)
    
 
      
    
TRETIAKOV, Georgii (RUS)
  
MOCANU, Victor (ROU)
      
  
MOCANU, Victor (ROU)
    
NORKEVICIUS, Lukas (LTU)
      
      
TRETIAKOV, Georgii (RUS)
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
     Winner Pool A
  
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
    
 
      
    
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
  
KALANIDIS, Charis (GRE)
      
  
DOLGILEVICS, Andis (LAT)
    
DOLGILEVICS, Andis (LAT)
      


-50 kg: Pool B
       
TOKAY, Ejder (TUR)
      
  
TOKAY, Ejder (TUR)
    
 
      
    
TOKAY, Ejder (TUR)
  
BROVOLD, Gustav (NOR)
      
  
NERSESYAN, Yervand (ARM)
    
NERSESYAN, Yervand (ARM)
      
      
MOES, Daan (NED)
MOES, Daan (NED)
     Winner Pool B
  
MOES, Daan (NED)
    
 
      
    
MOES, Daan (NED)
  
GRIGOROV, Lyuboslav (BUL)
      
  
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
    
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
      


-50 kg: Pool C
       
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
      
  
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
    
 
      
    
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
  
SAKSLADU, Marcus (EST)
      
  
JOURDAN, Vincent (FRA)
    
JOURDAN, Vincent (FRA)
      
      
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
BERNABEU RICO, Jaume (ESP)
     Winner Pool C
  
BERNABEU RICO, Jaume (ESP)
    
 
      
    
RECHBERGER, Nikolas (AUT)
  
RECHBERGER, Nikolas (AUT)
      
  
RECHBERGER, Nikolas (AUT)
    
DZVONIK, Uladzislau (BLR)
      


-50 kg: Pool D
       
RABIN, Ido (ISR)
      
  
RABIN, Ido (ISR)
    
 
      
    
RABIN, Ido (ISR)
  
RIZOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
      
  
SHTEFANESA, Eduard (UKR)
    
SHTEFANESA, Eduard (UKR)
      
      
ISRAELYAN, Yuri (ARM)
KARA, Abdulaziz (TUR)
     Winner Pool D
  
KARA, Abdulaziz (TUR)
    
 
      
    
ISRAELYAN, Yuri (ARM)
  
 
      
  
ISRAELYAN, Yuri (ARM)
    
ISRAELYAN, Yuri (ARM)
      


-50 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
MOCANU, Victor (ROU)
    
MOCANU, Victor (ROU)
   
MOCANU, Victor (ROU)
  
       
  
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
    
      
TOKAY, Ejder (TUR)
 
      
  
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
    
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
   
TOKAY, Ejder (TUR)
  
       
  
TOKAY, Ejder (TUR)
    
       
 
      
  
JOURDAN, Vincent (FRA)
    
JOURDAN, Vincent (FRA)
   
JOURDAN, Vincent (FRA)
  
       
  
RECHBERGER, Nikolas (AUT)
    
      
KARA, Abdulaziz (TUR)
 
      
  
KARA, Abdulaziz (TUR)
    
KARA, Abdulaziz (TUR)
   
KARA, Abdulaziz (TUR)
  
       
  
RABIN, Ido (ISR)
    


-50 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
TOKAY, Ejder (TUR)
      
  
TOKAY, Ejder (TUR)
    
ISRAELYAN, Yuri (ARM)
      
       
KARA, Abdulaziz (TUR)
      
  
KARA, Abdulaziz (TUR)
    
MOES, Daan (NED)
      


-50 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TRETIAKOV, Georgii (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
TRETIAKOV, Georgii (RUS)
    
MOES, Daan (NED)
      
Winner Pool B   
TRETIAKOV, Georgii (RUS)
  
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
      
Winner Pool C 
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
    
ISRAELYAN, Yuri (ARM)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-