22.09.2017 [03:27:56]Cadet European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
      
  
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
    
 
      
    
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
  
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
      
  
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
    
SAFAROVA, Farida (AZE)
      
      
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
     Winner Pool A
  
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
    
JEVSTIGNEJEVA, Eliza (LAT)
      
    
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
  
LOUREIRO, Andreia (POR)
      
  
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
    
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
      
  
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
    
 
      
    
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
  
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne (NED)
      
  
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne (NED)
    
NAVARAUSKAITE, Ligita (LTU)
      
      
JAVADIAN, Yasmin (GBR)
JAVADIAN, Yasmin (GBR)
     Winner Pool B
  
JAVADIAN, Yasmin (GBR)
    
 
      
    
JAVADIAN, Yasmin (GBR)
  
MAZANASHVILI, Mariami (GEO)
      
  
MAZANASHVILI, Mariami (GEO)
    
SUNDBERG, Susanna (FIN)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
      
  
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
    
 
      
    
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
  
BAYRAMOVA, Ulviyya (AZE)
      
  
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
    
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
      
      
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
SILVERI, Federica (ITA)
     Winner Pool C
  
SILVERI, Federica (ITA)
    
BULASHEVYCH, Mariia (UKR)
      
    
SILVERI, Federica (ITA)
  
KAFRI, Paz (ISR)
      
  
BARBER, Caitlin (GBR)
    
BARBER, Caitlin (GBR)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
      
  
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
    
 
      
    
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
  
WUERFEL, Annika (GER)
      
  
WUERFEL, Annika (GER)
    
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
      
      
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
KARMAN, Andrea (HUN)
     Winner Pool D
  
KARMAN, Andrea (HUN)
    
RAILAITE, Gabija (LTU)
      
    
KARMAN, Andrea (HUN)
  
TROSHKA, Valiantsina (BLR)
      
  
TROSHKA, Valiantsina (BLR)
    
TATUNASHVILI, Ekaterine (GEO)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
    
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
   
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
  
       
  
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
    
      
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
 
      
  
MAZANASHVILI, Mariami (GEO)
    
MAZANASHVILI, Mariami (GEO)
   
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
  
       
  
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
    
       
 
      
  
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
    
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
   
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
  
       
  
SILVERI, Federica (ITA)
    
      
WUERFEL, Annika (GER)
 
      
  
WUERFEL, Annika (GER)
    
WUERFEL, Annika (GER)
   
WUERFEL, Annika (GER)
  
       
  
KARMAN, Andrea (HUN)
    


-52 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
      
  
BALLHAUS, Seija (GER)
    
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
      
       
WUERFEL, Annika (GER)
      
  
WUERFEL, Annika (GER)
    
JAVADIAN, Yasmin (GBR)
      


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
      
Winner Pool A 
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
    
JAVADIAN, Yasmin (GBR)
      
Winner Pool B   
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
  
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
      
Winner Pool C 
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
    
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-