22.09.2017 [03:41:41]Cadet European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
          
ZUEVA, Irina (RUS)
         
 
 
ZUEVA, Irina (RUS)
       
HOOI, Noa (NED)
   
ZUEVA, Irina (RUS)
     
 
 
HOOI, Noa (NED)
       
HANCOCKS, Darcie (GBR)
     
ZUEVA, Irina (RUS)
   
 
 
HANCOCKS, Darcie (GBR)
       
 
   
EZEQUIEL, Mafalda (POR)
     
EZEQUIEL, Mafalda (POR)
 
EZEQUIEL, Mafalda (POR)
       
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
       
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
 
 
 
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
     
LECHARLIER, Manon (BEL)
 
LECHARLIER, Manon (BEL)
       
 
     
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
   
VALANTINAITE, Gabija (LTU)
 
VALANTINAITE, Gabija (LTU)
       
 
   
LACKNER, Magdalena (AUT)
     
LACKNER, Magdalena (AUT)
 
LACKNER, Magdalena (AUT)
       


-57 kg: Pool B
          
GOSHEN, Maya (ISR)
         
 
 
GOSHEN, Maya (ISR)
       
JANICZKOVA, Zuzana (CZE)
   
GOSHEN, Maya (ISR)
     
 
 
JANICZKOVA, Zuzana (CZE)
       
 
     
COURTAT, Estelle (FRA)
   
COURTAT, Estelle (FRA)
 
COURTAT, Estelle (FRA)
       
 
   
COURTAT, Estelle (FRA)
     
BOZKURT, Hasret (TUR)
 
BOZKURT, Hasret (TUR)
       
FUSCO, Giovanna (ITA)
       
FUSCO, Giovanna (ITA)
 
 
 
FUSCO, Giovanna (ITA)
     Winner Pool B 
BAKIRZADA, Gunel (AZE)
   
FUSCO, Giovanna (ITA)
     
 
 
BAKIRZADA, Gunel (AZE)
       
 
     
FUSCO, Giovanna (ITA)
   
BOROVIK, Valeria (BLR)
 
BOROVIK, Valeria (BLR)
       
NYIRI, Nikolett (HUN)
   
NYIRI, Nikolett (HUN)
     
 
 
NYIRI, Nikolett (HUN)
       


-57 kg: Pool C
          
MAROTI, Alexandra (HUN)
         
 
 
MAROTI, Alexandra (HUN)
       
VETTERLI, Delia Moira (SUI)
   
MAROTI, Alexandra (HUN)
     
 
 
VETTERLI, Delia Moira (SUI)
       
 
     
KRACHTEN, Nadiah (NED)
   
NENARTAVIIUTE, Rugile (LTU)
 
NENARTAVIIUTE, Rugile (LTU)
       
KRACHTEN, Nadiah (NED)
   
KRACHTEN, Nadiah (NED)
     
 
 
KRACHTEN, Nadiah (NED)
       
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
       
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
 
 
 
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
     
HAJRO, Selma (BIH)
 
HAJRO, Selma (BIH)
       
REVAZISHVILI, Tinatini (GEO)
     
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
   
 
 
REVAZISHVILI, Tinatini (GEO)
       
FRITZE, Caroline (GER)
   
FRITZE, Caroline (GER)
     
ZACHOVA, Renata (CZE)
 
FRITZE, Caroline (GER)
       


-57 kg: Pool D
          
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
         
 
 
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
       
KALLINGER, Laura (AUT)
   
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
     
 
 
KALLINGER, Laura (AUT)
       
AFYONLU, Habibe (TUR)
     
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
   
 
 
AFYONLU, Habibe (TUR)
       
 
   
AFYONLU, Habibe (TUR)
     
PLAKHTII, Yana (UKR)
 
PLAKHTII, Yana (UKR)
       
GLIGA, Paula (ROU)
       
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
 
 
 
GLIGA, Paula (ROU)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
BARATA, Beatriz (POR)
     
BARATA, Beatriz (POR)
 
BARATA, Beatriz (POR)
       
STEELE, Josie (GBR)
     
STEELE, Josie (GBR)
   
 
 
STEELE, Josie (GBR)
       
ALKSNE, Vineta (LAT)
   
STEELE, Josie (GBR)
     
 
 
ALKSNE, Vineta (LAT)
       


-57 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
LECHARLIER, Manon (BEL)
       
LECHARLIER, Manon (BEL)
   
LECHARLIER, Manon (BEL)
     
  
LACKNER, Magdalena (AUT)
   
ZUEVA, Irina (RUS)
   
    
ZUEVA, Irina (RUS)
     
          
        
ZUEVA, Irina (RUS)
 
 
 
BAKIRZADA, Gunel (AZE)
       
BAKIRZADA, Gunel (AZE)
   
BAKIRZADA, Gunel (AZE)
     
  
NYIRI, Nikolett (HUN)
   
BAKIRZADA, Gunel (AZE)
   
    
COURTAT, Estelle (FRA)
     
          
          
 
 
HAJRO, Selma (BIH)
       
HAJRO, Selma (BIH)
   
FRITZE, Caroline (GER)
     
  
FRITZE, Caroline (GER)
   
FRITZE, Caroline (GER)
   
    
KRACHTEN, Nadiah (NED)
     
          
        
STEELE, Josie (GBR)
 
 
 
KALLINGER, Laura (AUT)
       
KALLINGER, Laura (AUT)
   
AFYONLU, Habibe (TUR)
     
  
AFYONLU, Habibe (TUR)
   
STEELE, Josie (GBR)
   
    
STEELE, Josie (GBR)
     


-57 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
ZUEVA, Irina (RUS)
         
  
ZUEVA, Irina (RUS)
       
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
         
          
STEELE, Josie (GBR)
         
  
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
       
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
         


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KROPSKA, Natalia (POL)
         
Winner Pool A 
FUSCO, Giovanna (ITA)
       
FUSCO, Giovanna (ITA)
         
Winner Pool B   
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
     
PERISIC, Marica (SRB)
         
Winner Pool C 
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
       
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-