18.11.2017 [01:07:36]Cadet European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
          
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
         
 
 
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
       
KOSTOJANSKAJA, Aleksandra (LTU)
   
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
     
 
 
KOSTOJANSKAJA, Aleksandra (LTU)
       
LAURITSEN, Isabella (DEN)
     
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
   
 
 
LAURITSEN, Isabella (DEN)
       
 
   
POPOVYCH, Viktoriia (UKR)
     
POPOVYCH, Viktoriia (UKR)
 
POPOVYCH, Viktoriia (UKR)
       
YEKSAN, Ayten (TUR)
       
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
 
 
 
YEKSAN, Ayten (TUR)
     Winner Pool A 
DOLGILEVICA, Una (LAT)
   
SAMARDZIC, Andjela (BIH)
     
SAMARDZIC, Andjela (BIH)
 
SAMARDZIC, Andjela (BIH)
       
TOMA, Ilaria (ROU)
     
SAMARDZIC, Andjela (BIH)
   
 
 
TOMA, Ilaria (ROU)
       
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
   
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
     
 
 
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
       


-63 kg: Pool B
          
TCHANTURIA, Mariam (GEO)
         
 
 
TCHANTURIA, Mariam (GEO)
       
AMARANTIDOU, Ioanna (GRE)
   
TCHANTURIA, Mariam (GEO)
     
 
 
AMARANTIDOU, Ioanna (GRE)
       
JARROT, Lucie (FRA)
     
TCHANTURIA, Mariam (GEO)
   
 
 
JARROT, Lucie (FRA)
       
SCHUCHTER, Anna-Lena (AUT)
   
SCHUCHTER, Anna-Lena (AUT)
     
 
 
SCHUCHTER, Anna-Lena (AUT)
       
MOSR, Anetta (LUX)
       
MOSR, Anetta (LUX)
 
 
 
MOSR, Anetta (LUX)
     Winner Pool B 
GUZUN, Tatiana (RUS)
   
MOSR, Anetta (LUX)
     
 
 
GUZUN, Tatiana (RUS)
       
JONES, Holly (GBR)
     
MOSR, Anetta (LUX)
   
 
 
JONES, Holly (GBR)
       
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
   
JONES, Holly (GBR)
     
 
 
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
       


-63 kg: Pool C
          
FAVORINI, Flavia (ITA)
         
 
 
FAVORINI, Flavia (ITA)
       
ROESAEG, Stine Marie (NOR)
   
ROESAEG, Stine Marie (NOR)
     
 
 
ROESAEG, Stine Marie (NOR)
       
SPYROPOULOU, Zoe (GRE)
     
FAZLIU, Laura (KOS)
   
 
 
SPYROPOULOU, Zoe (GRE)
       
 
   
FAZLIU, Laura (KOS)
     
FAZLIU, Laura (KOS)
 
FAZLIU, Laura (KOS)
       
CAMUS HERNAEZ, Irene (ESP)
       
TAVCAR, Zarja (SLO)
 
 
 
CAMUS HERNAEZ, Irene (ESP)
     Winner Pool C 
TAVCAR, Zarja (SLO)
   
TAVCAR, Zarja (SLO)
     
 
 
TAVCAR, Zarja (SLO)
       
 
     
TAVCAR, Zarja (SLO)
   
MOSR, Klara (LUX)
 
MOSR, Klara (LUX)
       
HUSEYNOVA, Fidan (AZE)
   
RINKEVICA, Milena (LAT)
     
RINKEVICA, Milena (LAT)
 
RINKEVICA, Milena (LAT)
       


-63 kg: Pool D
          
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
         
 
 
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
       
 
   
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
     
PIRCHER, Natascha (AUT)
 
PIRCHER, Natascha (AUT)
       
 
     
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
   
SIDARENKA, Maryia (BLR)
 
SIDARENKA, Maryia (BLR)
       
 
   
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
     
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
 
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
       
KARIAKINA, Daria (RUS)
       
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
 
 
 
KARIAKINA, Daria (RUS)
     Winner Pool D 
COOPER, Emily (GBR)
   
KARIAKINA, Daria (RUS)
     
CRISOSTOMO, Joana (POR)
 
COOPER, Emily (GBR)
       
 
     
VASILIAUSKAITE, Aida (LTU)
   
SILAGADZE, Indira (GEO)
 
SILAGADZE, Indira (GEO)
       
 
   
VASILIAUSKAITE, Aida (LTU)
     
VASILIAUSKAITE, Aida (LTU)
 
VASILIAUSKAITE, Aida (LTU)
       


-63 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
KOSTOJANSKAJA, Aleksandra (LTU)
       
KOSTOJANSKAJA, Aleksandra (LTU)
   
POPOVYCH, Viktoriia (UKR)
     
  
POPOVYCH, Viktoriia (UKR)
   
SAMARDZIC, Andjela (BIH)
   
    
SAMARDZIC, Andjela (BIH)
     
          
        
TCHANTURIA, Mariam (GEO)
 
 
 
GUZUN, Tatiana (RUS)
       
GUZUN, Tatiana (RUS)
   
GUZUN, Tatiana (RUS)
     
  
JONES, Holly (GBR)
   
TCHANTURIA, Mariam (GEO)
   
    
TCHANTURIA, Mariam (GEO)
     
          
          
 
 
CAMUS HERNAEZ, Irene (ESP)
       
CAMUS HERNAEZ, Irene (ESP)
   
CAMUS HERNAEZ, Irene (ESP)
     
  
RINKEVICA, Milena (LAT)
   
FAZLIU, Laura (KOS)
   
    
FAZLIU, Laura (KOS)
     
          
        
FAZLIU, Laura (KOS)
 
 
 
PIRCHER, Natascha (AUT)
       
PIRCHER, Natascha (AUT)
   
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
     
  
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
   
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
   
    
VASILIAUSKAITE, Aida (LTU)
     


-63 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
TCHANTURIA, Mariam (GEO)
         
  
TAVCAR, Zarja (SLO)
       
TAVCAR, Zarja (SLO)
         
          
FAZLIU, Laura (KOS)
         
  
FAZLIU, Laura (KOS)
       
MOSR, Anetta (LUX)
         


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
         
Winner Pool A 
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
       
MOSR, Anetta (LUX)
         
Winner Pool B   
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
     
TAVCAR, Zarja (SLO)
         
Winner Pool C 
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
       
WINZIG, Annabelle (GER)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-