21.11.2017 [10:19:45]Cadet European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms (LAT)
         
 
 
GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms (LAT)
       
KALISTERSKI, Dobromir (BUL)
   
KALISTERSKI, Dobromir (BUL)
     
 
 
KALISTERSKI, Dobromir (BUL)
       
 
     
KALISTERSKI, Dobromir (BUL)
   
WIESINGER, Jakob (AUT)
 
WIESINGER, Jakob (AUT)
       
TOROSYAN, Robert (ARM)
   
WIESINGER, Jakob (AUT)
     
 
 
TOROSYAN, Robert (ARM)
       
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
       
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
 
 
 
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
     Winner Pool A 
DEMIREL, Umalt (TUR)
   
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
     
GIBELLI, Enzo (FRA)
 
DEMIREL, Umalt (TUR)
       
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
     
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
   
 
 
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
       
ZINONOS, Charalambos (CYP)
   
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
     
 
 
ZINONOS, Charalambos (CYP)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
RUBECA, Luca (ITA)
         
 
 
RUBECA, Luca (ITA)
       
 
   
RUBECA, Luca (ITA)
     
PEA INSAUSTI, Javier (ESP)
 
PEA INSAUSTI, Javier (ESP)
       
 
     
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
   
NURIEV, Deniel (EST)
 
NURIEV, Deniel (EST)
       
 
   
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
     
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
 
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
       
MAHMUDLU, Gnyaz (AZE)
       
MAHMUDLU, Gnyaz (AZE)
 
 
 
MAHMUDLU, Gnyaz (AZE)
     Winner Pool B 
LOPES, Goncalo (POR)
   
MAHMUDLU, Gnyaz (AZE)
     
 
 
LOPES, Goncalo (POR)
       
SAGALEC, Ernestas (LTU)
     
MAHMUDLU, Gnyaz (AZE)
   
 
 
SAGALEC, Ernestas (LTU)
       
MILONELIS, Athanasios (GRE)
   
JIZDAN, Bogdan (MDA)
     
JIZDAN, Bogdan (MDA)
 
JIZDAN, Bogdan (MDA)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
         
 
 
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
       
 
   
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
     
STUPKIN, Boriss (EST)
 
STUPKIN, Boriss (EST)
       
ISMAYILOV, Sabir (AZE)
     
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
   
TRUKHAN, Yahor (BLR)
 
TRUKHAN, Yahor (BLR)
       
 
   
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
     
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
 
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
       
PELIVAN, Petru (MDA)
       
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
 
 
 
PELIVAN, Petru (MDA)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
PELIVAN, Petru (MDA)
     
HERZOG, Daniel (AUT)
 
HERZOG, Daniel (AUT)
       
PLATT, Archie (GBR)
     
KANDEMIR, Bayram (TUR)
   
 
 
PLATT, Archie (GBR)
       
 
   
KANDEMIR, Bayram (TUR)
     
KANDEMIR, Bayram (TUR)
 
KANDEMIR, Bayram (TUR)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
SULCA, Adrian (ROU)
         
 
 
SULCA, Adrian (ROU)
       
 
   
SULCA, Adrian (ROU)
     
MAUER, Dennis (GER)
 
MAUER, Dennis (GER)
       
GKARAKLIDIS, Viktor (GRE)
     
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
   
 
 
GKARAKLIDIS, Viktor (GRE)
       
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
   
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
     
SAHAR, Sagiv (ISR)
 
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
       
BAKHBAKHASHVILI, Mikheili (GEO)
       
BAKHBAKHASHVILI, Mikheili (GEO)
 
 
 
BAKHBAKHASHVILI, Mikheili (GEO)
     Winner Pool D 
LAURSEN, Sune (DEN)
   
BAKHBAKHASHVILI, Mikheili (GEO)
     
COSTA, Pedro (POR)
 
COSTA, Pedro (POR)
       
SEMKOV, Stanislav (UKR)
     
BAKHBAKHASHVILI, Mikheili (GEO)
   
 
 
SEMKOV, Stanislav (UKR)
       
 
   
SEMKOV, Stanislav (UKR)
     
ROGOZA, Darius (LTU)
 
ROGOZA, Darius (LTU)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
DEMIREL, Umalt (TUR)
       
DEMIREL, Umalt (TUR)
   
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
     
  
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
   
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
   
    
KALISTERSKI, Dobromir (BUL)
     
          
        
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
 
 
 
LOPES, Goncalo (POR)
       
LOPES, Goncalo (POR)
   
LOPES, Goncalo (POR)
     
  
JIZDAN, Bogdan (MDA)
   
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
   
    
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
     
          
          
 
 
STUPKIN, Boriss (EST)
       
STUPKIN, Boriss (EST)
   
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
     
  
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
   
UMAYEV, Abdul Malik (BEL)
   
    
KANDEMIR, Bayram (TUR)
     
          
        
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
 
 
 
COSTA, Pedro (POR)
       
COSTA, Pedro (POR)
   
SEMKOV, Stanislav (UKR)
     
  
SEMKOV, Stanislav (UKR)
   
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
   
    
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
     


-66 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
         
  
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
       
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
         
          
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
         
  
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
       
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
         


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
         
Winner Pool A 
MAHMUDLU, Gnyaz (AZE)
       
MAHMUDLU, Gnyaz (AZE)
         
Winner Pool B   
BAKHBAKHASHVILI, Mikheili (GEO)
     
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
         
Winner Pool C 
BAKHBAKHASHVILI, Mikheili (GEO)
       
BAKHBAKHASHVILI, Mikheili (GEO)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-