22.09.2017 [03:31:27]Cadet European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
       
KOC, Muhammet (TUR)
      
  
KOC, Muhammet (TUR)
    
BUZICA, Daniel (MDA)
      
    
KOC, Muhammet (TUR)
  
BLECHSCHMIDT, Tom (GER)
      
  
BLECHSCHMIDT, Tom (GER)
    
GKARAKLOV, Simon (GRE)
      
      
KOC, Muhammet (TUR)
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
    
STANISIC, Nikola (MNE)
      
    
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
  
BARTO, Alex (SVK)
      
  
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
    
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
      


-73 kg: Pool B
       
NOVRUZOV, Novruz (RUS)
      
  
NOVRUZOV, Novruz (RUS)
    
HUSEINBEGOVIC, Edis (BIH)
      
    
NOVRUZOV, Novruz (RUS)
  
GEVORGYAN, Samvel (ARM)
      
  
GEVORGYAN, Samvel (ARM)
    
SAGALEC, Edvardas (LTU)
      
      
BEKAURI, Lasha (GEO)
BEKAURI, Lasha (GEO)
     Winner Pool B
  
BEKAURI, Lasha (GEO)
    
HANS, Renars (LAT)
      
    
BEKAURI, Lasha (GEO)
  
AZULAI, Oren (ISR)
      
  
AZULAI, Oren (ISR)
    
MOVSISJAN, Armen (EST)
      


-73 kg: Pool C
       
PIRLOGA, Andrei (ROU)
      
  
PIRLOGA, Andrei (ROU)
    
NEDELJKOVIC, Dimitrije (SRB)
      
    
PIRLOGA, Andrei (ROU)
  
ZAFEIRIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
      
  
MOORHEAD, Lachlan (GBR)
    
MOORHEAD, Lachlan (GBR)
      
      
GNAMIEN, Tizie (FRA)
STODOLSKI, Adam (POL)
     Winner Pool C
  
STODOLSKI, Adam (POL)
    
SINANOVIC, Nenad (MNE)
      
    
GNAMIEN, Tizie (FRA)
  
MESKO, Mikulas (CZE)
      
  
GNAMIEN, Tizie (FRA)
    
GNAMIEN, Tizie (FRA)
      


-73 kg: Pool D
       
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
      
  
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
    
SHERIFOVSKI, Edi (MKD)
      
    
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
  
RODRIGUES, Manuel (POR)
      
  
RUTTKAY, Miroslav (SVK)
    
RUTTKAY, Miroslav (SVK)
      
      
BEDEL, Kenny Komi (ITA)
BEDEL, Kenny Komi (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
BEDEL, Kenny Komi (ITA)
    
VOSTRENKOV, Serhii (UKR)
      
    
BEDEL, Kenny Komi (ITA)
  
SHAMILOV, Vusal (AZE)
      
  
SHAMILOV, Vusal (AZE)
    
JOHANSSON, Mark (SWE)
      


-73 kg: Repechage
       
BUZICA, Daniel (MDA)
      
  
BLECHSCHMIDT, Tom (GER)
    
BLECHSCHMIDT, Tom (GER)
   
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
  
       
  
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
    
      
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
HANS, Renars (LAT)
      
  
HANS, Renars (LAT)
    
AZULAI, Oren (ISR)
   
NOVRUZOV, Novruz (RUS)
  
       
  
NOVRUZOV, Novruz (RUS)
    
       
MESKO, Mikulas (CZE)
      
  
STODOLSKI, Adam (POL)
    
STODOLSKI, Adam (POL)
   
STODOLSKI, Adam (POL)
  
       
  
PIRLOGA, Andrei (ROU)
    
      
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
VOSTRENKOV, Serhii (UKR)
      
  
SHAMILOV, Vusal (AZE)
    
SHAMILOV, Vusal (AZE)
   
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
  
       
  
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
    


-73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
      
  
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
    
GNAMIEN, Tizie (FRA)
      
       
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
      
  
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
    
KOC, Muhammet (TUR)
      


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KOC, Muhammet (TUR)
      
Winner Pool A 
BEKAURI, Lasha (GEO)
    
BEKAURI, Lasha (GEO)
      
Winner Pool B   
BEKAURI, Lasha (GEO)
  
GNAMIEN, Tizie (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
BEDEL, Kenny Komi (ITA)
    
BEDEL, Kenny Komi (ITA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-