18.11.2017 [01:07:46]Cadet European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
       
GVACHLIANI, Gocha (GEO)
      
  
GVACHLIANI, Gocha (GEO)
    
AZIMOV, Niyal (AZE)
      
    
LENZ, Johann (GER)
  
LENZ, Johann (GER)
      
  
LENZ, Johann (GER)
    
YURESKUL, Ivan (UKR)
      
      
LENZ, Johann (GER)
KAMKOU, Valery (BLR)
     Winner Pool A
  
KAMKOU, Valery (BLR)
    
JOHNER, Yannic (SUI)
      
    
EILERTSEN, Kornelius (NOR)
  
EILERTSEN, Kornelius (NOR)
      
  
EILERTSEN, Kornelius (NOR)
    
ANEV, Kristiyan (BUL)
      


-81 kg: Pool B
       
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
      
  
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
    
TUKSAMMEL, Karl (EST)
      
    
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
  
MILLER, Aaron (GBR)
      
  
MILLER, Aaron (GBR)
    
KULISS, Daniels (LAT)
      
      
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
     Winner Pool B
  
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
    
PATINIOTIS, Alexandros (GRE)
      
    
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
  
DAMIER, Francis (FRA)
      
  
MATUSEVIC, Deivid (LTU)
    
MATUSEVIC, Deivid (LTU)
      


-81 kg: Pool C
       
ACCOGLI, Daniele (ITA)
      
  
ACCOGLI, Daniele (ITA)
    
DINEV, Vasil (BUL)
      
    
ACCOGLI, Daniele (ITA)
  
ELEZ, Vuk (BIH)
      
  
ELEZ, Vuk (BIH)
    
MUNTEANU, Alexandru (MDA)
      
      
SULAMANIDZE, Ilia (GEO)
HABERMANN, Matteo (GER)
     Winner Pool C
  
AVETISYAN, Mamikon (ARM)
    
AVETISYAN, Mamikon (ARM)
      
    
SULAMANIDZE, Ilia (GEO)
  
SULAMANIDZE, Ilia (GEO)
      
  
SULAMANIDZE, Ilia (GEO)
    
DEJACE, Nicolas (BEL)
      


-81 kg: Pool D
       
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
      
  
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
    
EDLUND, Markus (SWE)
      
    
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
  
WIDDICOMBE, Lewis (GBR)
      
  
VAN DER ELST, Bram (NED)
    
VAN DER ELST, Bram (NED)
      
      
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
KRYZHANSKYI, Marat (UKR)
     Winner Pool D
  
KRYZHANSKYI, Marat (UKR)
    
BADASH, Iftach (ISR)
      
    
VILLENEUVE DAVILLE, Serge (FRA)
  
PECHEA, Danut (ROU)
      
  
VILLENEUVE DAVILLE, Serge (FRA)
    
VILLENEUVE DAVILLE, Serge (FRA)
      


-81 kg: Repechage
       
YURESKUL, Ivan (UKR)
      
  
GVACHLIANI, Gocha (GEO)
    
GVACHLIANI, Gocha (GEO)
   
GVACHLIANI, Gocha (GEO)
  
       
  
EILERTSEN, Kornelius (NOR)
    
      
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
PATINIOTIS, Alexandros (GRE)
      
  
MATUSEVIC, Deivid (LTU)
    
MATUSEVIC, Deivid (LTU)
   
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
  
       
  
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
    
       
DEJACE, Nicolas (BEL)
      
  
AVETISYAN, Mamikon (ARM)
    
AVETISYAN, Mamikon (ARM)
   
ACCOGLI, Daniele (ITA)
  
       
  
ACCOGLI, Daniele (ITA)
    
      
ACCOGLI, Daniele (ITA)
EDLUND, Markus (SWE)
      
  
EDLUND, Markus (SWE)
    
VAN DER ELST, Bram (NED)
   
VILLENEUVE DAVILLE, Serge (FRA)
  
       
  
VILLENEUVE DAVILLE, Serge (FRA)
    


-81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
      
  
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
    
SULAMANIDZE, Ilia (GEO)
      
       
ACCOGLI, Daniele (ITA)
      
  
LENZ, Johann (GER)
    
LENZ, Johann (GER)
      


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
LENZ, Johann (GER)
      
Winner Pool A 
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
    
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
      
Winner Pool B   
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
  
SULAMANIDZE, Ilia (GEO)
      
Winner Pool C 
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
    
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-