22.09.2017 [03:28:17]Cadet European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
GERKENS, Emils (LAT)
      
  
GERKENS, Emils (LAT)
    
 
      
    
GERKENS, Emils (LAT)
  
EICH, Daniel (SUI)
      
  
TURAC, Denis (SVK)
    
TURAC, Denis (SVK)
      
      
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
     Winner Pool A
  
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
    
KOUKIOTIS, Aristotelis (GRE)
      
    
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
  
TOTH, Csaba (HUN)
      
  
TOTH, Csaba (HUN)
    
LAZAUNINKAS, Lukas (LTU)
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
SERBAN, Eduard (ROU)
      
  
SERBAN, Eduard (ROU)
    
 
      
    
GADZHIEV, Said (RUS)
  
GADZHIEV, Said (RUS)
      
  
GADZHIEV, Said (RUS)
    
ERMURACHI, Catalin (MDA)
      
      
BEKAURI, Mikheili (GEO)
BEKAURI, Mikheili (GEO)
     Winner Pool B
  
BEKAURI, Mikheili (GEO)
    
ZEKA, Shpat (KOS)
      
    
BEKAURI, Mikheili (GEO)
  
COURTIES, Evan (FRA)
      
  
COURTIES, Evan (FRA)
    
MAI, Louis (GER)
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
ENDOVITSKIY, Valeriy (RUS)
      
  
ENDOVITSKIY, Valeriy (RUS)
    
 
      
    
SULLA, Simon (EST)
  
SULLA, Simon (EST)
      
  
SULLA, Simon (EST)
    
KATIC, Bruno (CRO)
      
      
SULLA, Simon (EST)
WITASSEK, Yvo (GER)
     Winner Pool C
  
BULTHUIS, Kylian (NED)
    
BULTHUIS, Kylian (NED)
      
    
BULTHUIS, Kylian (NED)
  
KARIAULI, Giorgi (GEO)
      
  
KARIAULI, Giorgi (GEO)
    
GROMOV, Aliaksei (BLR)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
JARC, Jernej (SLO)
      
  
JARC, Jernej (SLO)
    
 
      
    
JARC, Jernej (SLO)
  
CIAUCIONAS, Deivis (LTU)
      
  
VEG, Zsombor (HUN)
    
VEG, Zsombor (HUN)
      
      
BERGAMELLI, Enrico (ITA)
KOMPANIEZ, Serafim (ISR)
     Winner Pool D
  
VELKOV, Vadim (UKR)
    
VELKOV, Vadim (UKR)
      
    
BERGAMELLI, Enrico (ITA)
  
TABAN, Grigore (MDA)
      
  
BERGAMELLI, Enrico (ITA)
    
BERGAMELLI, Enrico (ITA)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
KOUKIOTIS, Aristotelis (GRE)
      
  
TOTH, Csaba (HUN)
    
TOTH, Csaba (HUN)
   
TOTH, Csaba (HUN)
  
       
  
GERKENS, Emils (LAT)
    
      
ZEKA, Shpat (KOS)
ZEKA, Shpat (KOS)
      
  
ZEKA, Shpat (KOS)
    
COURTIES, Evan (FRA)
   
ZEKA, Shpat (KOS)
  
       
  
GADZHIEV, Said (RUS)
    
       
KATIC, Bruno (CRO)
      
  
ENDOVITSKIY, Valeriy (RUS)
    
ENDOVITSKIY, Valeriy (RUS)
   
ENDOVITSKIY, Valeriy (RUS)
  
       
  
BULTHUIS, Kylian (NED)
    
      
ENDOVITSKIY, Valeriy (RUS)
TABAN, Grigore (MDA)
      
  
VELKOV, Vadim (UKR)
    
VELKOV, Vadim (UKR)
   
VELKOV, Vadim (UKR)
  
       
  
JARC, Jernej (SLO)
    


-90 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
ZEKA, Shpat (KOS)
      
  
ZEKA, Shpat (KOS)
    
SULLA, Simon (EST)
      
       
ENDOVITSKIY, Valeriy (RUS)
      
  
ENDOVITSKIY, Valeriy (RUS)
    
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
      


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KARIMLI, Adil (AZE)
      
Winner Pool A 
BEKAURI, Mikheili (GEO)
    
BEKAURI, Mikheili (GEO)
      
Winner Pool B   
BERGAMELLI, Enrico (ITA)
  
SULLA, Simon (EST)
      
Winner Pool C 
BERGAMELLI, Enrico (ITA)
    
BERGAMELLI, Enrico (ITA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-