04.04.2020 [04:20:41]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -44 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
ALIYEVA Konul
(Azerbaijan)
012002
IWPIWP
5:27
BREBINARU Anne
(Romania)
[0:35] BREBINARU: Shido
[2:26] ALIYEVA: Shido
(Golden Score)
ALIYEVA: Shido (000)
[1:09] BREBINARU: Shido
[1:27] ALIYEVA: Waza-ari

 
2nd Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
SUPUSEPA Joshlyn
(Netherlands)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:17
KLIMCZAK Kinga
(Poland)
[0:17] SUPUSEPA: Waza-ari
[1:04] KLIMCZAK: Shido
[1:17] SUPUSEPA: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
DJERIOU Lena
(Germany)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:24
VLADU Ana Maria
(Romania)
[0:53] VLADU: Shido
[1:24] DJERIOU: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
GABUNIA Lolita
(Georgia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:00
VASKA Fanni
(Hungary)
[0:40] VASKA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
AZAK Merve
(Turkey)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:47
ROJAS GONZALEZ Maria
(Spain)
[0:11] AZAK: Waza-ari
[0:38] ROJAS GONZALEZ: Shido
[0:47] AZAK: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
LOUCHENE Aya
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:44
ALIYEVA Konul
(Azerbaijan)
[0:36] ALIYEVA: Shido
[0:44] LOUCHENE: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
AVANZATO Asia
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:06
SUPUSEPA Joshlyn
(Netherlands)
[2:06] SUPUSEPA: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
OZCAN Hanife
(Turkey)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
ROSSET Aline
(Switzerland)
[0:46] OZCAN: Shido
[1:37] OZCAN: Shido
[2:37] OZCAN: Waza-ari

 
9th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
VOROBEVA Marina
(Russia)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:39
DJERIOU Lena
(Germany)
[0:40] DJERIOU: Shido
[1:26] DJERIOU: Shido
[2:39] DJERIOU: Shido

 
10th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
BODNAROVA Tereza
(Czech Republic)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:39
ABBASOVA Latifa
(Azerbaijan)
[0:39] BODNAROVA: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
BALABAN Anastasiia
(Bulgaria)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:34
STRYHUN Anhelina
(Belarus)
[0:20] BALABAN: Waza-ari
[0:34] BALABAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:34] BALABAN: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
VO Meghan
(France)
101002
IWPIWP
3:47
VASKA Fanni
(Hungary)
[1:28] VO: Waza-ari
[2:20] VASKA: Shido
[3:12] VASKA: Shido
[3:38] VO: Shido
[3:47] VO: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
AZAK Merve
(Turkey)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:14
LOUCHENE Aya
(France)
[1:14] AZAK: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
SUPUSEPA Joshlyn
(Netherlands)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:47
OZCAN Hanife
(Turkey)
[1:02] OZCAN: Shido
[2:47] OZCAN: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
VOROBEVA Marina
(Russia)
10-003
IWPIWP
6:09
BODNAROVA Tereza
(Czech Republic)
[0:21] BODNAROVA: Shido
[0:33] BODNAROVA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:09] BODNAROVA: Shido

 
16th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
BALABAN Anastasiia
(Bulgaria)
10-003
IWPIWP
7:39
VO Meghan
(France)
(Golden Score)
[0:18] VO: Shido
[3:15] VO: Shido
[3:39] VO: Shido

 
17th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
ROJAS GONZALEZ Maria
(Spain)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:12
LOUCHENE Aya
(France)
[0:36] LOUCHENE: Waza-ari
[1:12] LOUCHENE: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
ROSSET Aline
(Switzerland)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:13
SUPUSEPA Joshlyn
(Netherlands)
[0:37] SUPUSEPA: Shido
[0:58] SUPUSEPA: Ippon
[0:58] ROSSET: Ippon
[0:58] SUPUSEPA: Ippon (-)
[0:58] ROSSET: Ippon
[0:58] ROSSET: Ippon (-)
[0:58] SUPUSEPA: Waza-ari
[1:13] SUPUSEPA: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
DJERIOU Lena
(Germany)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:56
BODNAROVA Tereza
(Czech Republic)
[2:18] DJERIOU: Shido
[2:40] DJERIOU: Shido
[2:56] BODNAROVA: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
STRYHUN Anhelina
(Belarus)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
VO Meghan
(France)
[2:33] STRYHUN: Shido
[3:57] VO: Waza-ari

 
21th Fight [-44 kg]: Semifinal
AZAK Merve
(Turkey)
00-11-
IWPIWP
2:44
OZCAN Hanife
(Turkey)
Hansoku-make
 
22th Fight [-44 kg]: Semifinal
VOROBEVA Marina
(Russia)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
BALABAN Anastasiia
(Bulgaria)
[0:14] VOROBEVA: Shido
[0:14] BALABAN: Shido
[0:43] VOROBEVA: Shido
[0:43] BALABAN: Shido
[2:14] BALABAN: Waza-ari

 
23th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
LOUCHENE Aya
(France)
101001
IWPIWP
1:55
SUPUSEPA Joshlyn
(Netherlands)
[0:31] SUPUSEPA: Shido
[1:21] LOUCHENE: Shido
[1:55] LOUCHENE: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
BODNAROVA Tereza
(Czech Republic)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:03
VO Meghan
(France)
[0:48] BODNAROVA: Shido
[1:03] BODNAROVA: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-44 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LOUCHENE Aya
(France)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
VOROBEVA Marina
(Russia)
[1:45] LOUCHENE: Waza-ari
[1:47] LOUCHENE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:38] LOUCHENE: Shido

 
26th Fight [-44 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BODNAROVA Tereza
(Czech Republic)
10-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
AZAK Merve
(Turkey)
(Fusen-Gachi)
 
27th Fight [-44 kg]: Final
OZCAN Hanife
(Turkey)
101001
IWPIWP
1:42
BALABAN Anastasiia
(Bulgaria)
[0:16] BALABAN: Shido
[0:16] OZCAN: Shido
[1:42] OZCAN: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-