04.07.2020 [15:29:09]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
VAINSHTEIN Sindi
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:32
VISHNEVSKAYA Anja
(Germany)
[0:32] VAINSHTEIN: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KRIZA Anna
(Hungary)
101001
IWPIWP
2:54
MOISEEVA Aina
(Russia)
[0:44] MOISEEVA: Shido
[1:32] KRIZA: Shido
[1:43] KRIZA: Waza-ari
[2:54] KRIZA: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GHERMAN Silvia
(Romania)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
LIASHUK Daryna
(Ukraine)
[2:55] LIASHUK: Shido
[2:55] LIASHUK: Shido (-)
[4:00] GHERMAN: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KARABULUT Buketnur
(Turkey)
10-011
IWPIWP
2:13
OPREA Catalina
(Moldova)
[0:31] OPREA: Shido
[1:19] OPREA: Waza-ari
[2:13] KARABULUT: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
POTSKHVERASHVILI Mariami
(Georgia)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
GOWARZEWSKA Alicja
(Poland)
[1:01] GOWARZEWSKA: Shido
[2:00] POTSKHVERASHVILI: Shido
[3:12] POTSKHVERASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:12] GOWARZEWSKA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:29] GOWARZEWSKA: Waza-ari
[3:31] GOWARZEWSKA: Waza-ari
[3:31] GOWARZEWSKA: Waza-ari (-)
[3:39] GOWARZEWSKA: Waza-ari (-)
[3:59] POTSKHVERASHVILI: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
(Croatia)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:06
BURAKOVA Hanna
(Belarus)
[0:20] PULJIZ: Shido
[0:46] PULJIZ: Waza-ari
[0:52] PULJIZ: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:02] PULJIZ: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
7th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MAAS Renee
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:36
BOSTOCK Mae
(Great Britain)
[1:37] MAAS: Waza-ari
[1:52] MAAS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:36] MAAS: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
SCUTARI Liliana
(Moldova)
01210-
IWPIWP
5:02
KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita
(Hungary)
[0:45] SCUTARI: Shido
[0:52] SCUTARI: Shido (-)
[1:26] SCUTARI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:14] SCUTARI: Shido
[3:08] SCUTARI: Waza-ari
[3:31] KOSZEGI: Waza-ari
[3:33] KOSZEGI: (Osae-komi-waza)
(Golden Score)
[0:20] SCUTARI: Shido
[1:02] KOSZEGI: Waza-ari

 
9th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
ALIYEVA Sabina
(Azerbaijan)
10-012
IWPIWP
3:11
ERSIN Sila
(Turkey)
[1:02] ERSIN: Shido
[1:24] ERSIN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:43] ERSIN: Waza-ari
[2:48] ERSIN: Shido
[2:57] ALIYEVA: Waza-ari
[3:01] ALIYEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
10th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
ALEXANDRI Konstantina
(Greece)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:21
SIMIC Nina
(Croatia)
[0:21] SIMIC: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
DEVERSAIN Chloe
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:39
MIKA Karolina
(Poland)
[0:24] MIKA: Shido
[1:19] DEVERSAIN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:39] DEVERSAIN: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MUMINOVIQ Erza
(Kosovo)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:07
DOROWSKICH Darja
(Germany)
[1:09] MUMINOVIQ: Waza-ari
[1:11] MUMINOVIQ: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:55] DOROWSKICH: Shido
[2:07] MUMINOVIQ: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GAGOSHIDZE-FILKINA Diana
(Georgia)
013111
IWPIWP
2:59
CARNA Giulia
(Italy)
[0:11] GAGOSHIDZE-FILKINA: Shido
[0:46] GAGOSHIDZE-FILKINA: Shido
[1:12] GAGOSHIDZE-FILKINA: Waza-ari
[1:26] CARNA: Waza-ari
[1:29] CARNA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:02] CARNA: Shido
[2:59] GAGOSHIDZE-FILKINA: Shido

 
14th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
SCUTTO Assunta
(Italy)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
VAINSHTEIN Sindi
(Israel)
[1:11] VAINSHTEIN: Shido
[2:09] VAINSHTEIN: Shido
[3:00] SCUTTO: Waza-ari
[3:38] SCUTTO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KRIZA Anna
(Hungary)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
GHERMAN Silvia
(Romania)
[0:42] GHERMAN: Shido
[0:59] GHERMAN: Waza-ari
[2:55] GHERMAN: Shido
[3:07] KRIZA: Waza-ari
[3:19] KRIZA: Waza-ari (-)

 
16th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KARABULUT Buketnur
(Turkey)
101011
IWPIWP
3:04
POTSKHVERASHVILI Mariami
(Georgia)
[1:23] POTSKHVERASHVILI: Shido
[1:26] KARABULUT: Shido
[1:32] POTSKHVERASHVILI: Waza-ari
[1:55] KARABULUT: Waza-ari
[2:54] KARABULUT: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
17th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
(Croatia)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
MAAS Renee
(Netherlands)
[2:09] MAAS: Shido
[3:02] PULJIZ: Shido
[3:11] PULJIZ: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
BRITO Raquel
(Portugal)
01-002
IWPIWP
5:26
KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita
(Hungary)
[2:02] BRITO: Waza-ari
[2:24] BRITO: Waza-ari (-)
[2:49] KOSZEGI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:27] KOSZEGI: Shido
[1:26] BRITO: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
ALIYEVA Sabina
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:56
SIMIC Nina
(Croatia)
[0:56] ALIYEVA: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
COVACIU Iasmina
(Romania)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:58
DEVERSAIN Chloe
(France)
[0:34] DEVERSAIN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:34] COVACIU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:46] COVACIU: Shido
[1:58] COVACIU: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MUMINOVIQ Erza
(Kosovo)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
CARNA Giulia
(Italy)
[0:28] CARNA: Waza-ari
[1:28] MUMINOVIQ: Shido
[1:48] CARNA: Shido
[2:00] CARNA: Shido
[2:01] CARNA: Shido (-)
[3:04] CARNA: Shido

 
22th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
SCUTTO Assunta
(Italy)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:03
GHERMAN Silvia
(Romania)
[0:20] GHERMAN: Shido
[1:43] SCUTTO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
23th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KARABULUT Buketnur
(Turkey)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:57
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
(Croatia)
 
24th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
BRITO Raquel
(Portugal)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:33
ALIYEVA Sabina
(Azerbaijan)
[1:13] ALIYEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:14] BRITO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
25th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
COVACIU Iasmina
(Romania)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:50
CARNA Giulia
(Italy)
[0:57] CARNA: Shido
[2:50] COVACIU: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
BURAKOVA Hanna
(Belarus)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:27
MAAS Renee
(Netherlands)
[0:12] MAAS: Waza-ari
[0:27] MAAS: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
VAINSHTEIN Sindi
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:29
GHERMAN Silvia
(Romania)
[1:29] VAINSHTEIN: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
MAAS Renee
(Netherlands)
00201-
IWPIWP
7:38
KARABULUT Buketnur
(Turkey)
(Golden Score)
[0:35] MAAS: Shido
[2:56] MAAS: Shido
[3:38] KARABULUT: Waza-ari

 
29th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita
(Hungary)
00-111
IWPIWP
3:33
ALIYEVA Sabina
(Azerbaijan)
[0:39] ALIYEVA: Waza-ari
[2:18] ALIYEVA: Shido
[3:33] ALIYEVA: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
DEVERSAIN Chloe
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:37
CARNA Giulia
(Italy)
[0:17] DEVERSAIN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
31th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
SCUTTO Assunta
(Italy)
111001
IWPIWP
1:19
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
(Croatia)
 
32th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
BRITO Raquel
(Portugal)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
COVACIU Iasmina
(Romania)
[0:17] BRITO: Waza-ari
[0:19] BRITO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:25] COVACIU: Shido
[3:29] COVACIU: Shido

 
33th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
VAINSHTEIN Sindi
(Israel)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:15
KARABULUT Buketnur
(Turkey)
[0:43] VAINSHTEIN: Shido
[2:15] KARABULUT: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
ALIYEVA Sabina
(Azerbaijan)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
DEVERSAIN Chloe
(France)
[1:15] ALIYEVA: Shido
[2:17] DEVERSAIN: Shido
[2:32] DEVERSAIN: Waza-ari
[3:26] DEVERSAIN: Shido
[3:38] DEVERSAIN: Waza-ari
[3:38] DEVERSAIN: Waza-ari (-)

 
35th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KARABULUT Buketnur
(Turkey)
00-012
IWPIWP
5:01
COVACIU Iasmina
(Romania)
[2:29] COVACIU: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:42] COVACIU: Shido
[1:01] COVACIU: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DEVERSAIN Chloe
(France)
00210-
IWPIWP
3:12
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
(Croatia)
[0:38] PULJIZ: Waza-ari
[1:19] DEVERSAIN: Shido
[1:46] DEVERSAIN: Shido
[3:12] PULJIZ: Waza-ari

 
37th Fight [-48 kg]: Final
SCUTTO Assunta
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:39
BRITO Raquel
(Portugal)
[1:39] SCUTTO: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-