14.08.2020 [11:22:18]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -50 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
LEDJANSKI Ivan
(Serbia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:22
FLEMING Douglas
(Great Britain)
[0:14] LEDJANSKI: Waza-ari
[0:22] LEDJANSKI: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN DER REE Thom
(Netherlands)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:33
ZELIANKO Dzmitry
(Belarus)
[1:26] ZELIANKO: Waza-ari
[3:20] VAN DER REE: Shido
[3:33] ZELIANKO: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
BARCZIKAY Akos
(Hungary)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
BACHIASHVILI Nika
(Georgia)
[0:16] BACHIASHVILI: Waza-ari
[0:41] BARCZIKAY: Shido
[1:53] BARCZIKAY: Shido
[2:21] BACHIASHVILI: Shido

 
4th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
POLMO Antonio
(Italy)
101001
IWPIWP
2:11
CHRISTODOULIDES Petros
(Cyprus)
[1:35] POLMO: Shido
[1:54] CHRISTODOULIDES: Shido
[2:11] POLMO: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
PESTELARD Louis
(France)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
GHUKASYAN Serzh
(Armenia)
[0:59] GHUKASYAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:11] GHUKASYAN: Shido
[3:35] PESTELARD: Ippon
[3:35] PESTELARD: Ippon (-)
[3:35] PESTELARD: Waza-ari
[3:43] PESTELARD: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBARLI Ismayil
(Azerbaijan)
001101
IWPIWP
3:40
BARROSO LOPEZ Luis
(Spain)
[0:52] BARROSO LOPEZ: Waza-ari
[2:11] BARROSO LOPEZ: Shido
[3:06] GANBARLI: Shido
[3:40] BARROSO LOPEZ: Waza-ari

 
7th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
ESENBOGA Yunus Emre
(Turkey)
10-011
IWPIWP
4:18
NORKEVICIUS Matas
(Lithuania)
[1:41] NORKEVICIUS: Waza-ari
[2:31] ESENBOGA: Waza-ari
[3:17] NORKEVICIUS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:18] ESENBOGA: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
MARDUSEVICH Uladzislau
(Belarus)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:34
CHAPURISHVILI Kako
(Georgia)
[0:54] CHAPURISHVILI: Shido
[0:56] CHAPURISHVILI: Shido (-)
[2:36] CHAPURISHVILI: Shido
[3:12] CHAPURISHVILI: Waza-ari
[3:34] CHAPURISHVILI: Waza-ari

 
9th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
VALADIER PICARD Romain
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:16
LEDJANSKI Ivan
(Serbia)
[0:36] LEDJANSKI: Shido
[1:16] VALADIER PICARD: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
VEKSLER Yehonatan
(Israel)
01-101
IWPIWP
2:04
ZELIANKO Dzmitry
(Belarus)
[1:05] VEKSLER: Waza-ari
[1:50] ZELIANKO: Shido
[2:04] ZELIANKO: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
ARBUZOV Timur
(Russia)
00-11-
IWPIWP
3:09
BACHIASHVILI Nika
(Georgia)
[1:30] BACHIASHVILI: Waza-ari
[1:41] BACHIASHVILI: Waza-ari (-)
[2:59] BACHIASHVILI: Ippon
[2:59] BACHIASHVILI: Ippon (-)
[2:59] BACHIASHVILI: Waza-ari
[3:09] BACHIASHVILI: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
MATEI Alexandru
(Romania)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:09
POLMO Antonio
(Italy)
[0:25] MATEI: Waza-ari
[1:09] MATEI: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
SCATOLINO Thomas
(Italy)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
PESTELARD Louis
(France)
[1:16] PESTELARD: Shido
[3:00] PESTELARD: Shido
[3:07] PESTELARD: Waza-ari
[3:52] PESTELARD: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
14th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
ANGHEL Andrei
(Romania)
101001
IWPIWP
2:08
BARROSO LOPEZ Luis
(Spain)
[0:45] ANGHEL: Shido
[1:05] BARROSO LOPEZ: Shido
[1:25] ANGHEL: Waza-ari
[2:08] ANGHEL: Waza-ari

 
15th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
HOLOBORODKO Mykyta
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:27
ESENBOGA Yunus Emre
(Turkey)
[0:27] HOLOBORODKO: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
SHULMAN Ariel
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:55
CHAPURISHVILI Kako
(Georgia)
[1:55] SHULMAN: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
VALADIER PICARD Romain
(France)
101002
IWPIWP
3:22
ZELIANKO Dzmitry
(Belarus)
[0:08] ZELIANKO: Shido
[0:54] VALADIER PICARD: Shido
[2:09] ZELIANKO: Shido
[3:02] VALADIER PICARD: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
18th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
BACHIASHVILI Nika
(Georgia)
012002
IWPIWP
8:07
MATEI Alexandru
(Romania)
[0:15] BACHIASHVILI: Shido
[0:35] MATEI: Shido
[1:44] MATEI: Shido
[3:35] BACHIASHVILI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[4:07] BACHIASHVILI: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
PESTELARD Louis
(France)
11100-
IWPIWP
3:04
ANGHEL Andrei
(Romania)
[1:57] PESTELARD: Shido
[2:52] PESTELARD: Waza-ari
[3:04] PESTELARD: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
HOLOBORODKO Mykyta
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:13
SHULMAN Ariel
(Israel)
[0:13] HOLOBORODKO: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-50 kg]: Repechage
BARCZIKAY Akos
(Hungary)
10101-
IWPIWP
2:39
ARBUZOV Timur
(Russia)
[0:56] BARCZIKAY: Shido
[1:11] ARBUZOV: Waza-ari
[2:39] BARCZIKAY: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-50 kg]: Repechage
GHUKASYAN Serzh
(Armenia)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:39
SCATOLINO Thomas
(Italy)
[0:54] SCATOLINO: Waza-ari
[1:39] SCATOLINO: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-50 kg]: Repechage
LEDJANSKI Ivan
(Serbia)
00-101
IWPIWP
0:53
ZELIANKO Dzmitry
(Belarus)
[0:28] ZELIANKO: Shido
[0:43] ZELIANKO: Waza-ari
[0:52] ZELIANKO: Waza-ari (-)
[0:53] ZELIANKO: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-50 kg]: Repechage
BARCZIKAY Akos
(Hungary)
003101
IWPIWP
8:24
MATEI Alexandru
(Romania)
[1:54] BARCZIKAY: Shido
[3:05] MATEI: Shido
[3:48] BARCZIKAY: Shido
[3:48] BARCZIKAY: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[2:11] BARCZIKAY: Shido
[4:24] BARCZIKAY: Shido

 
25th Fight [-50 kg]: Repechage
SCATOLINO Thomas
(Italy)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
ANGHEL Andrei
(Romania)
[0:30] ANGHEL: Shido
[0:47] SCATOLINO: Shido
[1:17] ANGHEL: Waza-ari
[3:03] SCATOLINO: Shido
[3:10] ANGHEL: Shido

 
26th Fight [-50 kg]: Repechage
ESENBOGA Yunus Emre
(Turkey)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:27
SHULMAN Ariel
(Israel)
[0:52] SHULMAN: Waza-ari
[1:17] SHULMAN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
27th Fight [-50 kg]: Semifinal
VALADIER PICARD Romain
(France)
101001
IWPIWP
0:28
BACHIASHVILI Nika
(Georgia)
[0:18] VALADIER PICARD: Shido
[0:18] BACHIASHVILI: Shido
[0:28] VALADIER PICARD: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-50 kg]: Semifinal
PESTELARD Louis
(France)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
HOLOBORODKO Mykyta
(Ukraine)
[0:14] HOLOBORODKO: Waza-ari
[3:22] HOLOBORODKO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:57] HOLOBORODKO: Shido

 
29th Fight [-50 kg]: Repechage
ZELIANKO Dzmitry
(Belarus)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
MATEI Alexandru
(Romania)
[0:16] MATEI: Waza-ari
[0:18] MATEI: Shido
[3:24] ZELIANKO: Shido

 
30th Fight [-50 kg]: Repechage
ANGHEL Andrei
(Romania)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
SHULMAN Ariel
(Israel)
[0:46] SHULMAN: Waza-ari
[3:18] SHULMAN: Shido

 
31th Fight [-50 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MATEI Alexandru
(Romania)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:02
PESTELARD Louis
(France)
[1:28] PESTELARD: Shido
[2:56] PESTELARD: Shido
[3:02] PESTELARD: Shido

 
32th Fight [-50 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SHULMAN Ariel
(Israel)
00111-
IWPIWP
2:17
BACHIASHVILI Nika
(Georgia)
[1:16] SHULMAN: Shido
[1:25] BACHIASHVILI: Waza-ari
[2:17] BACHIASHVILI: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-50 kg]: Final
VALADIER PICARD Romain
(France)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
HOLOBORODKO Mykyta
(Ukraine)
[1:27] VALADIER PICARD: Shido
[1:42] HOLOBORODKO: Shido
[1:58] VALADIER PICARD: Waza-ari
[3:39] HOLOBORODKO: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-