04.04.2020 [01:26:41]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CERA Paula Eliza
(Latvia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:54
SANTOS Teresa
(Portugal)
[2:54] SANTOS: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TONIOLO Veronica
(Italy)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
COPIC Teodora
(Serbia)
[1:07] COPIC: Shido
[3:33] TONIOLO: Shido
[3:41] TONIOLO: Shido
[3:58] TONIOLO: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MAMMADOVA Zeynab
(Azerbaijan)
012112
IWPIWP
5:16
POLNICKA Marie
(Czech Republic)
[0:27] MAMMADOVA: Waza-ari
[1:14] MAMMADOVA: Shido
[2:34] POLNICKA: Shido
[3:01] MAMMADOVA: Shido
[3:18] POLNICKA: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:48] POLNICKA: Shido
[1:16] POLNICKA: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
LAVY Ruth
(Israel)
003102
IWPIWP
5:40
SNITKO Vladyslava
(Ukraine)
[0:12] SNITKO: Waza-ari
[0:16] SNITKO: Waza-ari (-)
[1:12] LAVY: Shido
[2:27] LAVY: Shido
[3:27] SNITKO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:31] SNITKO: Shido
[1:40] LAVY: Shido

 
5th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
FLUETSCH Chloe
(Switzerland)
003101
IWPIWP
5:40
SOFIKITI Myrto
(Greece)
[1:48] FLUETSCH: Waza-ari
[1:50] FLUETSCH: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:54] FLUETSCH: Waza-ari (-)
[3:00] FLUETSCH: Shido
[3:47] SOFIKITI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:03] FLUETSCH: Shido
[1:40] FLUETSCH: Shido

 
6th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RASPE Vera
(Netherlands)
102003
IWPIWP
7:05
BADICEANU Florina
(Romania)
[3:18] RASPE: Shido
[3:35] BADICEANU: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:48] BADICEANU: Shido
[1:52] RASPE: Shido
[3:05] BADICEANU: Shido

 
7th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SLESARENKA Palina
(Belarus)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:44
LAPACHISHVILI Mariami
(Georgia)
[0:24] SLESARENKA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
8th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
AMKHADOVA Mariam
(Russia)
11-003
IWPIWP
3:28
PETROVIC Mila
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:37] PETROVIC: Shido
[1:30] AMKHADOVA: Waza-ari
[2:39] PETROVIC: Shido
[3:28] PETROVIC: Shido

 
9th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SOUTHGATE Niamh
(Great Britain)
012001
IWPIWP
5:14
OLDAK Alicja
(Poland)
[0:56] OLDAK: Shido
[2:03] SOUTHGATE: Shido
[3:59] SOUTHGATE: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:14] SOUTHGATE: Waza-ari

 
10th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PASCA Alexandra
(Romania)
00310-
IWPIWP
4:13
BORDINSKYKH Sofiia
(Ukraine)
[1:10] PASCA: Shido
[1:46] PASCA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:13] PASCA: Shido

 
11th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GUEBLI Lycia
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:56
PRUSENOVSKA Marketa
(Czech Republic)
[0:23] GUEBLI: Waza-ari
[0:56] GUEBLI: Waza-ari

 
12th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RUSSO Sara
(Italy)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
ZILIONYTE Gabriele
(Lithuania)
[0:39] RUSSO: Waza-ari
[1:29] ZILIONYTE: Shido
[1:55] RUSSO: Shido
[2:41] RUSSO: Shido
[2:49] RUSSO: Shido (-)
[3:05] ZILIONYTE: Shido
[3:42] RUSSO: Shido

 
13th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
DORI Romi
(Israel)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
KEEN Tatum
(Great Britain)
[0:32] KEEN: Shido
[2:04] KEEN: Shido
[2:41] DORI: Shido
[3:16] DORI: Shido
(Golden Score)
DORI: Waza-ari (000)

 
14th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
NUGAEVA Liliia
(Russia)
101002
IWPIWP
4:28
LOLADZE Nino
(Georgia)
[0:27] LOLADZE: Shido
[3:02] LOLADZE: Shido
[3:29] NUGAEVA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:28] NUGAEVA: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHICHO Anika
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:23
MIHHAILOVA Darja
(Estonia)
[0:15] SCHICHO: Waza-ari
[0:16] SCHICHO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:22] SCHICHO: Waza-ari (-)
[0:23] SCHICHO: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TORO SOLER Ariane
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:18
SANTOS Teresa
(Portugal)
[2:18] SANTOS: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
HARMATH Eszter
(Hungary)
01-002
IWPIWP
5:25
FUENFGELDER Bente
(Germany)
[0:41] FUENFGELDER: Shido
[2:17] FUENFGELDER: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:25] HARMATH: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TONIOLO Veronica
(Italy)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
POLNICKA Marie
(Czech Republic)
[1:58] POLNICKA: Shido
[2:20] TONIOLO: Waza-ari
[3:09] TONIOLO: Shido
[3:59] TONIOLO: Shido

 
19th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SNITKO Vladyslava
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:42
SOFIKITI Myrto
(Greece)
[0:34] SOFIKITI: Shido
[0:38] SOFIKITI: Shido (-)
[0:42] SNITKO: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RASPE Vera
(Netherlands)
001012
IWPIWP
6:03
SLESARENKA Palina
(Belarus)
[2:05] SLESARENKA: Shido
[3:33] RASPE: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:43] SLESARENKA: Shido
[2:03] SLESARENKA: Waza-ari

 
21th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
AMKHADOVA Mariam
(Russia)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:39
SOUTHGATE Niamh
(Great Britain)
[0:41] SOUTHGATE: Shido
[1:19] AMKHADOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
22th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BORDINSKYKH Sofiia
(Ukraine)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:16
GUEBLI Lycia
(France)
[0:55] BORDINSKYKH: Shido
[1:57] GUEBLI: Waza-ari
[2:16] GUEBLI: Waza-ari

 
23th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RUSSO Sara
(Italy)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:45
DORI Romi
(Israel)
[0:32] DORI: Ippon
[0:32] DORI: Ippon (-)
[0:32] DORI: Waza-ari
[0:45] DORI: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
NUGAEVA Liliia
(Russia)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
SCHICHO Anika
(Austria)
[1:33] NUGAEVA: Shido
[2:03] SCHICHO: Waza-ari
[2:43] SCHICHO: Waza-ari
[2:43] SCHICHO: Waza-ari (-)
[2:54] NUGAEVA: Shido

 
25th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SANTOS Teresa
(Portugal)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
HARMATH Eszter
(Hungary)
[1:01] SANTOS: Shido
[3:34] HARMATH: Shido
[3:59] HARMATH: Waza-ari

 
26th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TONIOLO Veronica
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:19
SNITKO Vladyslava
(Ukraine)
[0:59] TONIOLO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
27th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SLESARENKA Palina
(Belarus)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:42
AMKHADOVA Mariam
(Russia)
[0:33] SLESARENKA: Shido
[0:59] SLESARENKA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:42] AMKHADOVA: Waza-ari
[0:42] AMKHADOVA: Waza-ari (-)
[0:42] SLESARENKA: Waza-ari

 
28th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GUEBLI Lycia
(France)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
DORI Romi
(Israel)
[0:18] DORI: Shido
[1:26] GUEBLI: Waza-ari
[2:39] DORI: Shido
[3:33] GUEBLI: Shido
[3:59] GUEBLI: Shido

 
29th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHICHO Anika
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:09
HARMATH Eszter
(Hungary)
[0:58] SCHICHO: Waza-ari
[0:59] SCHICHO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
30th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
COPIC Teodora
(Serbia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:20
POLNICKA Marie
(Czech Republic)
[0:12] POLNICKA: Waza-ari
[0:20] POLNICKA: Waza-ari (-)
[0:20] POLNICKA: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
LAPACHISHVILI Mariami
(Georgia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:07
RASPE Vera
(Netherlands)
[0:33] LAPACHISHVILI: Waza-ari
[0:53] RASPE: Shido
[2:07] LAPACHISHVILI: Waza-ari

 
32th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
PRUSENOVSKA Marketa
(Czech Republic)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
BORDINSKYKH Sofiia
(Ukraine)
[0:56] PRUSENOVSKA: Shido
[1:06] PRUSENOVSKA: Waza-ari
[2:47] PRUSENOVSKA: Shido

 
33th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
MIHHAILOVA Darja
(Estonia)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:30
NUGAEVA Liliia
(Russia)
[0:52] NUGAEVA: Waza-ari
[1:30] NUGAEVA: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
POLNICKA Marie
(Czech Republic)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:04
SNITKO Vladyslava
(Ukraine)
[0:20] SNITKO: Waza-ari
[1:04] SNITKO: Waza-ari

 
35th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
LAPACHISHVILI Mariami
(Georgia)
001101
IWPIWP
2:38
AMKHADOVA Mariam
(Russia)
[1:03] AMKHADOVA: Shido
[1:26] LAPACHISHVILI: Shido
[1:55] AMKHADOVA: Waza-ari
[2:28] AMKHADOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
36th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
PRUSENOVSKA Marketa
(Czech Republic)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:29
DORI Romi
(Israel)
[1:52] DORI: Shido
[3:20] DORI: Waza-ari
[3:29] DORI: Waza-ari (-)
[3:29] DORI: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
NUGAEVA Liliia
(Russia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:50
HARMATH Eszter
(Hungary)
[0:20] NUGAEVA: Waza-ari
[0:50] NUGAEVA: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
TONIOLO Veronica
(Italy)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:58
SLESARENKA Palina
(Belarus)
[0:59] SLESARENKA: Shido
[1:26] TONIOLO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:36] TONIOLO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:48] TONIOLO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
39th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
GUEBLI Lycia
(France)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:24
SCHICHO Anika
(Austria)
[0:24] SCHICHO: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
SNITKO Vladyslava
(Ukraine)
002012
IWPIWP
5:22
AMKHADOVA Mariam
(Russia)
[0:59] AMKHADOVA: Shido
[1:50] SNITKO: Shido
[3:00] AMKHADOVA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:14] SNITKO: Shido
[1:22] AMKHADOVA: Waza-ari

 
41th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
DORI Romi
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:35
NUGAEVA Liliia
(Russia)
[0:20] NUGAEVA: Ippon
[0:20] NUGAEVA: Ippon (-)
[0:20] NUGAEVA: Waza-ari
[0:20] NUGAEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:24] NUGAEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:27] NUGAEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:34] NUGAEVA: Waza-ari

 
42th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
AMKHADOVA Mariam
(Russia)
101002
IWPIWP
3:17
GUEBLI Lycia
(France)
[1:38] AMKHADOVA: Shido
[1:38] GUEBLI: Shido
[2:35] GUEBLI: Shido
[2:57] AMKHADOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
43th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
NUGAEVA Liliia
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:11
SLESARENKA Palina
(Belarus)
[0:11] NUGAEVA: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-52 kg]: Final
TONIOLO Veronica
(Italy)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:42
SCHICHO Anika
(Austria)
[1:20] SCHICHO: Shido
[2:15] SCHICHO: Shido
[3:42] SCHICHO: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-