30.03.2020 [18:37:50]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
NOTEBAERT Emile
(France)
011002
IWPIWP
5:38
IGNASIAK Ksawery
(Poland)
[0:56] NOTEBAERT: Shido
[1:50] IGNASIAK: Waza-ari
[1:53] IGNASIAK: Waza-ari (-)
[3:15] NOTEBAERT: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:41] IGNASIAK: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:53] IGNASIAK: Shido
[1:38] NOTEBAERT: Waza-ari

 
2nd Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
VESTE Andrian
(Moldova)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:39
KONSTANTINIDIS Georgios
(Greece)
[0:20] VESTE: Waza-ari
[0:39] VESTE: Waza-ari

 
3rd Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
GAGO Miguel
(Portugal)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:43
PANDUREVIC Srdjan
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[0:20] GAGO: Waza-ari
[1:33] PANDUREVIC: Shido
[2:33] GAGO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:43] GAGO: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MORRISON Zachary
(Great Britain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
3:13
POMAZI Dominik
(Hungary)
[1:55] POMAZI: Ippon
[1:55] POMAZI: Ippon
[1:55] POMAZI: Ippon (-)
[1:55] POMAZI: Waza-ari
[3:13] POMAZI: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ALHAZOV Tal
(Israel)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
KLEINOS Anton
(Ukraine)
[3:06] ALHAZOV: Shido
[3:26] ALHAZOV: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
VITKOUSKI Yafim
(Belarus)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:15
HRISTOV Hristo
(Bulgaria)
[1:15] VITKOUSKI: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
HAKOBYAN Ruben
(Armenia)
11-012
IWPIWP
5:14
DZITAC Ioan
(Romania)
[1:18] DZITAC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:27] DZITAC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:44] DZITAC: Waza-ari
[2:22] HAKOBYAN: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:33] DZITAC: Shido
[0:55] DZITAC: Shido
[1:14] HAKOBYAN: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MAMMADLI Nijat
(Azerbaijan)
102003
IWPIWP
6:27
WOLCZAK Yam
(Israel)
[1:22] MAMMADLI: Shido
[1:51] WOLCZAK: Shido
[2:22] WOLCZAK: Shido
[3:28] MAMMADLI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:20] MAMMADLI: Waza-ari
[1:20] MAMMADLI: Waza-ari (-)
[2:27] WOLCZAK: Shido

 
9th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
GOMES Tomas
(Portugal)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:38
KARATSAOUSIDIS Anastasios
(Greece)
[0:22] GOMES: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:38] GOMES: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
KOLOBOV Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
BONEV Valentin
(Bulgaria)
[3:45] KOLOBOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:53] KOLOBOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:00] KOLOBOV: Waza-ari
[4:00] KOLOBOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MASSON JBILOU Driss
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:21
TURCAN Mihail
(Moldova)
[0:45] TURCAN: Shido
[1:11] MASSON JBILOU: Waza-ari
[2:21] MASSON JBILOU: Waza-ari

 
12th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
PATEMIAN Artur
(Great Britain)
01110-
IWPIWP
3:48
DEMETS Robbe
(Belgium)
[0:47] DEMETS: Waza-ari
[0:49] DEMETS: Waza-ari (-)
[1:08] DEMETS: Waza-ari
[3:01] PATEMIAN: Shido
[3:20] PATEMIAN: Waza-ari
[3:48] DEMETS: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
SKENDERI Vincenzo
(Italy)
101002
IWPIWP
3:38
NOTEBAERT Emile
(France)
[0:04] NOTEBAERT: Shido
[1:26] NOTEBAERT: Shido
[2:53] SKENDERI: Waza-ari
[3:29] SKENDERI: Shido
[3:38] SKENDERI: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
VESTE Andrian
(Moldova)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:16
GAGO Miguel
(Portugal)
[0:55] VESTE: Shido
[1:16] GAGO: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
SULEYMANOV Kamran
(Azerbaijan)
101002
IWPIWP
1:57
POMAZI Dominik
(Hungary)
[0:30] POMAZI: Shido
[1:13] SULEYMANOV: Shido
[1:30] POMAZI: Shido
[1:57] SULEYMANOV: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ALHAZOV Tal
(Israel)
001101
IWPIWP
3:51
VITKOUSKI Yafim
(Belarus)
[2:06] ALHAZOV: Shido
[3:18] VITKOUSKI: Shido
[3:51] VITKOUSKI: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
BAHADIR Berat
(Turkey)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:11
HAKOBYAN Ruben
(Armenia)
[1:11] BAHADIR: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MAMMADLI Nijat
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:47
GOMES Tomas
(Portugal)
[0:47] MAMMADLI: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
FARKAS Bence
(Hungary)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:02
KOLOBOV Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
[0:49] FARKAS: Waza-ari
[1:02] FARKAS: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MASSON JBILOU Driss
(France)
011001
IWPIWP
4:51
DEMETS Robbe
(Belgium)
[0:43] MASSON JBILOU: Shido
[2:50] DEMETS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:51] MASSON JBILOU: Waza-ari
[0:51] MASSON JBILOU: Waza-ari (-)
[0:51] MASSON JBILOU: Waza-ari

 
21th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
SKENDERI Vincenzo
(Italy)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
GAGO Miguel
(Portugal)
[0:34] SKENDERI: Ippon
[0:34] SKENDERI: Ippon (-)
[0:34] SKENDERI: Waza-ari
[2:52] SKENDERI: Shido
[3:06] SKENDERI: Shido
[3:11] SKENDERI: Shido (-)

 
22th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
SULEYMANOV Kamran
(Azerbaijan)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:37
VITKOUSKI Yafim
(Belarus)
[0:42] SULEYMANOV: Waza-ari
[1:31] VITKOUSKI: Shido
[2:37] SULEYMANOV: Waza-ari

 
23th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
BAHADIR Berat
(Turkey)
00111-
IWPIWP
3:06
MAMMADLI Nijat
(Azerbaijan)
[2:01] BAHADIR: Shido
[3:02] MAMMADLI: Waza-ari
[3:03] MAMMADLI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:06] MAMMADLI: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
FARKAS Bence
(Hungary)
101002
IWPIWP
3:43
MASSON JBILOU Driss
(France)
[0:52] FARKAS: Shido
[1:07] MASSON JBILOU: Shido
[2:17] MASSON JBILOU: Shido
[3:43] FARKAS: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
WOLCZAK Yam
(Israel)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:57
GOMES Tomas
(Portugal)
[1:27] WOLCZAK: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:57] WOLCZAK: Waza-ari

 
26th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
NOTEBAERT Emile
(France)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:43
GAGO Miguel
(Portugal)
[0:39] GAGO: Shido
[1:46] GAGO: Shido
[2:36] NOTEBAERT: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:43] NOTEBAERT: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
POMAZI Dominik
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:21
VITKOUSKI Yafim
(Belarus)
[1:21] VITKOUSKI: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
WOLCZAK Yam
(Israel)
00201-
IWPIWP
5:15
BAHADIR Berat
(Turkey)
[1:50] WOLCZAK: Shido
[2:27] WOLCZAK: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:24] BAHADIR: Shido
[0:32] BAHADIR: Shido (-)
[1:14] BAHADIR: Waza-ari

 
29th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
KOLOBOV Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
102001
IWPIWP
5:39
MASSON JBILOU Driss
(France)
[0:35] KOLOBOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
(Golden Score)
[0:32] KOLOBOV: Shido
[0:32] MASSON JBILOU: Shido
[1:39] KOLOBOV: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-55 kg]: Semifinal
SKENDERI Vincenzo
(Italy)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:27
SULEYMANOV Kamran
(Azerbaijan)
[0:28] SULEYMANOV: Shido
[0:59] SKENDERI: Waza-ari
[1:27] SKENDERI: Waza-ari

 
31th Fight [-55 kg]: Semifinal
MAMMADLI Nijat
(Azerbaijan)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:54
FARKAS Bence
(Hungary)
[0:55] FARKAS: Waza-ari
[1:54] FARKAS: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
NOTEBAERT Emile
(France)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:25
VITKOUSKI Yafim
(Belarus)
[0:09] VITKOUSKI: Waza-ari
[0:25] VITKOUSKI: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
BAHADIR Berat
(Turkey)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:28
KOLOBOV Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
[0:28] KOLOBOV: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-55 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
VITKOUSKI Yafim
(Belarus)
00211-
IWPIWP
2:22
MAMMADLI Nijat
(Azerbaijan)
[0:08] VITKOUSKI: Shido
[0:53] VITKOUSKI: Shido
[1:57] MAMMADLI: Waza-ari
[2:22] MAMMADLI: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-55 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KOLOBOV Vladyslav
(Ukraine)
001011
IWPIWP
4:17
SULEYMANOV Kamran
(Azerbaijan)
[2:04] SULEYMANOV: Shido
[3:56] KOLOBOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:17] SULEYMANOV: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-55 kg]: Final
SKENDERI Vincenzo
(Italy)
012002
IWPIWP
4:14
FARKAS Bence
(Hungary)
[1:10] SKENDERI: Shido
[1:33] FARKAS: Shido
[2:03] SKENDERI: Shido
[3:14] FARKAS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:14] SKENDERI: Waza-ari

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-