04.04.2020 [03:38:32]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
IZVOREANU Radu
(Moldova)
012001
IWPIWP
4:40
ISPAS Lorenzo
(Romania)
[0:44] IZVOREANU: Shido
[0:44] ISPAS: Shido
[2:14] IZVOREANU: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:40] IZVOREANU: Waza-ari

 
2nd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NAIRNE Ethan
(Great Britain)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:12
MIKALAUSKAS Pijus
(Lithuania)
[0:47] NAIRNE: Waza-ari
[1:12] NAIRNE: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AGHANYAN Vahe
(Armenia)
11100-
IWPIWP
3:59
TRILLJARV Matheas
(Estonia)
[2:39] AGHANYAN: Waza-ari
[3:28] AGHANYAN: Shido
[3:59] AGHANYAN: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
TSOUTLASVILI Michail
(Greece)
101003
IWPIWP
8:38
RACZEK Aleksander
(Poland)
[1:26] RACZEK: Shido
[2:42] TSOUTLASVILI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[4:07] RACZEK: Shido
[4:38] RACZEK: Shido

 
5th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ABRAHAMYAN Davit
(Armenia)
003101
IWPIWP
7:50
BOTOFEI Ionut
(Romania)
[3:07] ABRAHAMYAN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:22] ABRAHAMYAN: Shido
[2:45] BOTOFEI: Shido
[3:50] ABRAHAMYAN: Shido

 
6th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AHIBO Hans-Jorris
(France)
003112
IWPIWP
2:21
RZAZADE Matin
(Azerbaijan)
[0:33] AHIBO: Shido
[0:39] RZAZADE: Waza-ari
[0:56] AHIBO: Shido
[1:15] RZAZADE: Shido
[2:11] RZAZADE: Shido
[2:21] AHIBO: Shido

 
7th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN DUN Mo
(Netherlands)
101002
IWPIWP
3:10
RAHMANI Ram
(Israel)
[0:40] VAN DUN: Shido
[1:18] RAHMANI: Shido
[2:05] VAN DUN: Waza-ari
[2:24] RAHMANI: Shido
[3:10] VAN DUN: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RUEBO Jano
(Germany)
111013
IWPIWP
5:33
BATSISHCHA Ihar
(Belarus)
[0:59] BATSISHCHA: Hansoku-make (-)
[1:15] BATSISHCHA: Waza-ari
[1:54] RUEBO: Shido
[2:17] RUEBO: Waza-ari
[3:40] BATSISHCHA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:26] BATSISHCHA: Shido
[1:33] BATSISHCHA: Shido

 
9th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
TSECHOEV Adam
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:09
IZVOREANU Radu
(Moldova)
[0:27] TSECHOEV: Waza-ari
[1:09] TSECHOEV: Waza-ari

 
10th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SINANOVIC Emil
(Montenegro)
00-10-
IWPIWP
3:11
YANEV Antonio
(Bulgaria)
[2:54] YANEV: Waza-ari
[3:01] YANEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ISMAYILOV Nahid
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:28
NAIRNE Ethan
(Great Britain)
[2:25] ISMAYILOV: Waza-ari
[3:28] ISMAYILOV: Waza-ari

 
12th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DYSHEL David
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:31
BENTHEM Max
(Netherlands)
[1:16] DYSHEL: Waza-ari
[1:31] DYSHEL: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NEBOTOV Serhii
(Ukraine)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:13
AGHANYAN Vahe
(Armenia)
[0:21] AGHANYAN: Shido
[0:25] NEBOTOV: Waza-ari
[2:00] AGHANYAN: Shido
[2:13] NEBOTOV: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BEQIRI Festim
(Kosovo)
013101
IWPIWP
2:49
HERKOVIC Nace
(Slovenia)
[0:15] HERKOVIC: Shido
[0:26] HERKOVIC: Waza-ari
[0:33] HERKOVIC: Waza-ari (-)
[0:33] BEQIRI: Waza-ari
[1:40] BEQIRI: Shido
[1:57] BEQIRI: Shido
[2:49] BEQIRI: Shido

 
15th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SZEGEDI Daniel
(Hungary)
10200-
IWPIWP
2:48
TSOUTLASVILI Michail
(Greece)
[1:24] SZEGEDI: Waza-ari
[1:51] SZEGEDI: Shido
[2:40] SZEGEDI: Shido
[2:48] SZEGEDI: Waza-ari

 
16th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SPERLICH David
(Germany)
011002
IWPIWP
4:34
LAUFMANIS Arturs
(Latvia)
[1:11] SPERLICH: Shido
[2:12] LAUFMANIS: Shido
[3:16] LAUFMANIS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:34] SPERLICH: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
TERASHVILI Giorgi
(Georgia)
102003
IWPIWP
6:32
BOTOFEI Ionut
(Romania)
[2:11] TERASHVILI: Waza-ari
[2:13] TERASHVILI: Waza-ari (-)
[2:23] BOTOFEI: Shido
[3:00] BOTOFEI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:10] TERASHVILI: Shido
[2:32] TERASHVILI: Shido
[2:32] BOTOFEI: Shido

 
18th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
JOZELJIC Mario
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:29
SZYMANSKI Szymon
(Poland)
[0:10] SZYMANSKI: Waza-ari
[0:25] SZYMANSKI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:29] SZYMANSKI: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BEREZHNYI Rostyslav
(Ukraine)
11-013
IWPIWP
4:33
RZAZADE Matin
(Azerbaijan)
[1:06] RZAZADE: Shido
[2:12] RZAZADE: Shido
[2:44] RZAZADE: Waza-ari
[2:59] BEREZHNYI: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:33] RZAZADE: Shido

 
20th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PALAMARCIUC Vlad
(Moldova)
003101
IWPIWP
5:52
MALAZARTE Shaun
(Great Britain)
[1:59] PALAMARCIUC: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:35] PALAMARCIUC: Shido
[0:35] MALAZARTE: Shido
[1:52] PALAMARCIUC: Shido

 
21th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHABIKHANOV Saikhan
(Russia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:25
VAN DUN Mo
(Netherlands)
[0:08] SHABIKHANOV: Waza-ari
[0:24] SHABIKHANOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:25] SHABIKHANOV: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NURKOVIC Jahja
(Montenegro)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:19
SZABO Aron
(Hungary)
[0:53] SZABO: Shido
[1:19] NURKOVIC: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SALVO Samuel
(Italy)
001102
IWPIWP
2:57
RUEBO Jano
(Germany)
[0:45] RUEBO: Shido
[1:05] RUEBO: Shido
[2:27] SALVO: Shido
[2:57] RUEBO: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PAASTEL Randel
(Estonia)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:52
SIMANAITIS Justas
(Lithuania)
[1:17] SIMANAITIS: Shido
[2:42] SIMANAITIS: Shido
[2:52] PAASTEL: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
TSECHOEV Adam
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:12
YANEV Antonio
(Bulgaria)
[0:13] TSECHOEV: Waza-ari
[1:12] TSECHOEV: Waza-ari

 
26th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ISMAYILOV Nahid
(Azerbaijan)
00111-
IWPIWP
1:01
DYSHEL David
(Israel)
[0:16] ISMAYILOV: Shido
[0:48] DYSHEL: Waza-ari
[1:01] DYSHEL: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NEBOTOV Serhii
(Ukraine)
101001
IWPIWP
3:42
HERKOVIC Nace
(Slovenia)
[0:52] NEBOTOV: Shido
[2:45] NEBOTOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:07] NEBOTOV: Waza-ari
[3:15] HERKOVIC: Shido
[3:42] NEBOTOV: Waza-ari

 
28th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SZEGEDI Daniel
(Hungary)
102002
IWPIWP
7:29
SPERLICH David
(Germany)
[0:55] SZEGEDI: Shido
[0:55] SPERLICH: Shido
[3:28] SZEGEDI: Shido
[3:28] SPERLICH: Shido
(Golden Score)
[3:29] SZEGEDI: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
TERASHVILI Giorgi
(Georgia)
003102
IWPIWP
7:09
SZYMANSKI Szymon
(Poland)
[1:11] TERASHVILI: Shido
[1:36] SZYMANSKI: Shido
[1:52] SZYMANSKI: Shido
[3:09] TERASHVILI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[3:09] TERASHVILI: Shido

 
30th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BEREZHNYI Rostyslav
(Ukraine)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:00
MALAZARTE Shaun
(Great Britain)
[0:44] MALAZARTE: Shido
[1:19] MALAZARTE: Waza-ari
[1:20] MALAZARTE: Waza-ari (-)
[1:20] MALAZARTE: Shido
[3:00] MALAZARTE: Shido

 
31th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHABIKHANOV Saikhan
(Russia)
10200-
IWPIWP
2:45
NURKOVIC Jahja
(Montenegro)
[1:15] SHABIKHANOV: Shido
[2:39] NURKOVIC: Shido
[2:39] NURKOVIC: Shido (-)
[2:39] SHABIKHANOV: Shido
[2:45] SHABIKHANOV: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RUEBO Jano
(Germany)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
PAASTEL Randel
(Estonia)
[0:48] RUEBO: Shido
[0:51] RUEBO: Shido (-)
[2:18] PAASTEL: Shido
[3:19] PAASTEL: Waza-ari
[3:39] PAASTEL: Shido

 
33th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
TSECHOEV Adam
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:28
DYSHEL David
(Israel)
[1:28] TSECHOEV: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NEBOTOV Serhii
(Ukraine)
00311-
IWPIWP
2:51
SZEGEDI Daniel
(Hungary)
[0:39] NEBOTOV: Shido
[1:32] NEBOTOV: Shido
[1:56] SZEGEDI: Waza-ari
[2:51] NEBOTOV: Shido

 
35th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SZYMANSKI Szymon
(Poland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:44
BEREZHNYI Rostyslav
(Ukraine)
[0:31] BEREZHNYI: Waza-ari
[0:44] BEREZHNYI: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHABIKHANOV Saikhan
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:04
PAASTEL Randel
(Estonia)
[1:03] SHABIKHANOV: Ippon
[1:03] SHABIKHANOV: Ippon (-)
[1:03] SHABIKHANOV: Waza-ari
[1:04] SHABIKHANOV: Waza-ari (-)
[1:04] SHABIKHANOV: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
IZVOREANU Radu
(Moldova)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:03
YANEV Antonio
(Bulgaria)
[0:42] IZVOREANU: Waza-ari
[1:03] IZVOREANU: Waza-ari

 
38th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
TSOUTLASVILI Michail
(Greece)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:37
SPERLICH David
(Germany)
[0:37] TSOUTLASVILI: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
RZAZADE Matin
(Azerbaijan)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:48
MALAZARTE Shaun
(Great Britain)
[2:06] MALAZARTE: Shido
[2:25] MALAZARTE: Shido
[2:48] RZAZADE: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
VAN DUN Mo
(Netherlands)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:58
NURKOVIC Jahja
(Montenegro)
[0:36] NURKOVIC: Waza-ari
[2:58] VAN DUN: Ippon

 
41th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
IZVOREANU Radu
(Moldova)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:53
DYSHEL David
(Israel)
[0:53] DYSHEL: Ippon

 
42th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
TSOUTLASVILI Michail
(Greece)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:08
NEBOTOV Serhii
(Ukraine)
[0:44] NEBOTOV: Shido
[2:08] TSOUTLASVILI: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
RZAZADE Matin
(Azerbaijan)
11100-
IWPIWP
1:40
SZYMANSKI Szymon
(Poland)
[0:59] RZAZADE: Shido
[1:15] RZAZADE: Waza-ari
[1:40] RZAZADE: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
VAN DUN Mo
(Netherlands)
101002
IWPIWP
3:35
PAASTEL Randel
(Estonia)
[0:56] VAN DUN: Shido
[1:40] PAASTEL: Shido
[2:06] PAASTEL: Shido
[3:35] VAN DUN: Ippon

 
45th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
TSECHOEV Adam
(Russia)
011002
IWPIWP
4:17
SZEGEDI Daniel
(Hungary)
[2:14] TSECHOEV: Shido
[2:14] SZEGEDI: Shido
[3:40] SZEGEDI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:17] TSECHOEV: Waza-ari

 
46th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
BEREZHNYI Rostyslav
(Ukraine)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:55
SHABIKHANOV Saikhan
(Russia)
[0:26] SHABIKHANOV: Waza-ari
[1:16] SHABIKHANOV: Shido
[1:55] SHABIKHANOV: Waza-ari

 
47th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
DYSHEL David
(Israel)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
TSOUTLASVILI Michail
(Greece)
[0:25] TSOUTLASVILI: Waza-ari
[3:12] DYSHEL: Shido

 
48th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
RZAZADE Matin
(Azerbaijan)
001102
IWPIWP
5:18
VAN DUN Mo
(Netherlands)
[1:07] VAN DUN: Shido
[2:59] VAN DUN: Shido
[3:54] RZAZADE: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:18] VAN DUN: Ippon

 
49th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TSOUTLASVILI Michail
(Greece)
101003
IWPIWP
1:56
BEREZHNYI Rostyslav
(Ukraine)
[0:26] BEREZHNYI: Shido
[0:57] TSOUTLASVILI: Shido
[1:07] BEREZHNYI: Shido
[1:56] BEREZHNYI: Shido

 
50th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
VAN DUN Mo
(Netherlands)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:04
SZEGEDI Daniel
(Hungary)
[1:20] SZEGEDI: Shido
[1:40] VAN DUN: Waza-ari
[1:48] VAN DUN: Waza-ari (-)
[2:04] VAN DUN: Ippon

 
51th Fight [-66 kg]: Final
TSECHOEV Adam
(Russia)
101003
IWPIWP
6:24
SHABIKHANOV Saikhan
(Russia)
[1:35] SHABIKHANOV: Shido
[2:34] SHABIKHANOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:22] TSECHOEV: Shido
[2:24] SHABIKHANOV: Ippon
[2:24] SHABIKHANOV: Ippon (-)
[2:24] SHABIKHANOV: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-