05.07.2020 [05:55:56]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VIDENEIEVA Alisa
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:38
KULIC Karla
(Croatia)
[0:57] VIDENEIEVA: Waza-ari
[1:38] VIDENEIEVA: Waza-ari

 
2nd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:38
PAIVA Carolina
(Portugal)
[0:38] TSUNODA ROUSTANT: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VAHE Lotta
(Finland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:28
KLEINYTE Evelina
(Lithuania)
[1:08] KLEINYTE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
4th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ZARYBNICKA Julie
(Czech Republic)
10101-
IWPIWP
4:15
DIOLLOT Juliette
(France)
[0:24] DIOLLOT: Waza-ari
[1:45] ZARYBNICKA: Waza-ari
[3:13] ZARYBNICKA: Shido
[3:31] DIOLLOT: Waza-ari
[3:31] DIOLLOT: Waza-ari (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:15] ZARYBNICKA: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
AMIRLI Narmin
(Azerbaijan)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:14
SAGI Nikolett
(Hungary)
[0:14] SAGI: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SKVARTSOVA Nastassia
(Belarus)
00110-
IWPIWP
0:39
DIMOU Aristea - Ioanna
(Greece)
[0:07] SKVARTSOVA: Shido
[0:39] DIMOU: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
DOLGILEVICA Una
(Latvia)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
JAKOBSEN Ida
(Denmark)
[1:31] DOLGILEVICA: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
WESTERHOF Iris
(Netherlands)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
VORISKOVA Radka
(Czech Republic)
[1:54] VORISKOVA: Shido
[2:34] VORISKOVA: Waza-ari
[3:42] VORISKOVA: Shido
[3:52] VORISKOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
TSIMKO Olga
(Ukraine)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:32
DESANGLE Marie
(France)
[0:32] DESANGLE: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHEERAT Tia
(Germany)
11100-
IWPIWP
2:23
MARIN Denisa
(Romania)
[2:00] SCHEERAT: Shido
[2:14] SCHEERAT: Ippon
[2:14] SCHEERAT: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:17] SCHEERAT: Ippon (-)
[2:17] SCHEERAT: Waza-ari
[2:23] SCHEERAT: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN HEEMST Yael
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:12
VIDENEIEVA Alisa
(Ukraine)
[0:12] VAN HEEMST: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
(Spain)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:55
KLEINYTE Evelina
(Lithuania)
[0:04] KLEINYTE: Shido
[0:17] TSUNODA ROUSTANT: Waza-ari
[0:55] TSUNODA ROUSTANT: Waza-ari

 
13th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MENGUCCI Carolina
(Italy)
102003
IWPIWP
5:28
ZARYBNICKA Julie
(Czech Republic)
[0:35] MENGUCCI: Shido
[1:13] ZARYBNICKA: Shido
[2:35] MENGUCCI: Shido
[2:53] ZARYBNICKA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:28] ZARYBNICKA: Shido

 
14th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth
(Germany)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:38
SAGI Nikolett
(Hungary)
[0:18] SAGI: Shido
[1:38] PFLUGBEIL: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:19
DIMOU Aristea - Ioanna
(Greece)
[0:19] SOBIERAJSKA: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
DOLGILEVICA Una
(Latvia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:23
VORISKOVA Radka
(Czech Republic)
[0:12] DOLGILEVICA: Waza-ari
[0:13] DOLGILEVICA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
17th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
GULBANI Nino
(Georgia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:32
DESANGLE Marie
(France)
[0:21] GULBANI: Waza-ari
[0:22] GULBANI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
18th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VETTERLI Delia Moira
(Switzerland)
00-102
IWPIWP
3:55
SCHEERAT Tia
(Germany)
[1:29] SCHEERAT: Shido
[2:39] SCHEERAT: Shido
[3:55] SCHEERAT: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN HEEMST Yael
(Netherlands)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:06
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
(Spain)
[0:51] VAN HEEMST: Shido
[1:43] VAN HEEMST: Shido
[2:06] TSUNODA ROUSTANT: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MENGUCCI Carolina
(Italy)
003102
IWPIWP
3:41
PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth
(Germany)
[1:26] MENGUCCI: Shido
[1:44] MENGUCCI: Shido
[2:27] PFLUGBEIL: Shido
[3:02] PFLUGBEIL: Shido
[3:41] MENGUCCI: Shido

 
21th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
(Poland)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:34
DOLGILEVICA Una
(Latvia)
[0:39] DOLGILEVICA: Waza-ari
[1:50] DOLGILEVICA: Shido
[2:34] DOLGILEVICA: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
GULBANI Nino
(Georgia)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:34
SCHEERAT Tia
(Germany)
[1:41] SCHEERAT: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:34] GULBANI: Waza-ari

 
23th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
PAIVA Carolina
(Portugal)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:13
KLEINYTE Evelina
(Lithuania)
[0:24] KLEINYTE: Waza-ari
[1:13] KLEINYTE: Waza-ari

 
24th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
JAKOBSEN Ida
(Denmark)
10-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
VORISKOVA Radka
(Czech Republic)
(Fusen-Gachi)
 
25th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
KLEINYTE Evelina
(Lithuania)
00110-
IWPIWP
0:28
VAN HEEMST Yael
(Netherlands)
[0:16] KLEINYTE: Shido
[0:28] VAN HEEMST: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
SAGI Nikolett
(Hungary)
003101
IWPIWP
2:43
MENGUCCI Carolina
(Italy)
[0:53] MENGUCCI: Shido
[1:38] SAGI: Shido
[2:04] SAGI: Shido
[2:41] SAGI: Shido

 
27th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
JAKOBSEN Ida
(Denmark)
003111
IWPIWP
3:31
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
(Poland)
[0:49] JAKOBSEN: Shido
[1:17] JAKOBSEN: Shido
[2:20] SOBIERAJSKA: Waza-ari
[2:21] SOBIERAJSKA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:31] SOBIERAJSKA: Shido
[3:31] JAKOBSEN: Shido

 
28th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
DESANGLE Marie
(France)
00210-
IWPIWP
4:16
SCHEERAT Tia
(Germany)
[1:35] DESANGLE: Shido
[3:03] SCHEERAT: Waza-ari
[3:10] SCHEERAT: Waza-ari (-)
[3:51] SCHEERAT: Shido
[3:51] SCHEERAT: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:09] DESANGLE: Shido
[0:16] SCHEERAT: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:53
PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth
(Germany)
[1:41] TSUNODA ROUSTANT: Waza-ari
[1:52] TSUNODA ROUSTANT: Waza-ari (-)
[1:53] TSUNODA ROUSTANT: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
DOLGILEVICA Una
(Latvia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:24
GULBANI Nino
(Georgia)
[0:24] DOLGILEVICA: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
VAN HEEMST Yael
(Netherlands)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:05
MENGUCCI Carolina
(Italy)
[0:05] MENGUCCI: Shido
[1:05] VAN HEEMST: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
(Poland)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:39
SCHEERAT Tia
(Germany)
[1:25] SCHEERAT: Shido
[1:28] SOBIERAJSKA: Waza-ari
[2:39] SOBIERAJSKA: Waza-ari

 
33th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
VAN HEEMST Yael
(Netherlands)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:46
GULBANI Nino
(Georgia)
[0:23] VAN HEEMST: Waza-ari
[1:44] GULBANI: Shido
[2:29] GULBANI: Shido
[2:46] VAN HEEMST: Waza-ari

 
34th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
(Poland)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth
(Germany)
[1:13] PFLUGBEIL: Shido
[2:03] PFLUGBEIL: Shido
[2:12] SOBIERAJSKA: Waza-ari
[2:49] SOBIERAJSKA: Shido
[2:59] SOBIERAJSKA: Shido (-)
[3:02] SOBIERAJSKA: Shido
[3:59] SOBIERAJSKA: Shido

 
35th Fight [-70 kg]: Final
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
(Spain)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:46
DOLGILEVICA Una
(Latvia)
[1:15] DOLGILEVICA: Shido
[1:46] TSUNODA ROUSTANT: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-