27.01.2020 [16:53:16]Cadet European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ROOSTFELDT Patrik
(Estonia)
00-11-
IWPIWP
2:16
SHYMBALIOU Andrei
(Belarus)
[1:27] SHYMBALIOU: Waza-ari
[2:16] SHYMBALIOU: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
VICI Manuel
(Italy)
00110-
IWPIWP
0:52
TALIBOV Vugar
(Azerbaijan)
[0:38] VICI: Shido
[0:52] TALIBOV: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
STANILA Dan
(Moldova)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:49
DJURDJEVAC Filip
(Montenegro)
[0:52] STANILA: Shido
[1:15] STANILA: Waza-ari
[1:49] STANILA: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DENGG Sebastian
(Austria)
111001
IWPIWP
3:48
ROZIC Dominik
(Croatia)
[0:15] DENGG: Waza-ari
[2:35] ROZIC: Shido
[3:09] DENGG: Shido
[3:48] DENGG: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HOUKES Jonathan
(Netherlands)
102003
IWPIWP
6:42
RIBEIRO Vicente
(Portugal)
[1:54] HOUKES: Shido
[3:23] RIBEIRO: Shido
[3:23] HOUKES: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:19] RIBEIRO: Shido
[1:31] RIBEIRO: Waza-ari
[1:41] RIBEIRO: Waza-ari (-)
[2:42] RIBEIRO: Shido

 
6th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KOPECKY Adam
(Czech Republic)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
DUYCK Jarne
(Belgium)
[0:47] DUYCK: Shido
[1:47] KOPECKY: Waza-ari
[2:00] KOPECKY: Waza-ari (-)
[2:38] DUYCK: Shido
[2:45] KOPECKY: Waza-ari
[3:56] KOPECKY: Shido
[4:00] KOPECKY: Shido

 
7th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BURDINYASHKI Genadi
(Bulgaria)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:03
KALOGIROU Dimitrios
(Greece)
[0:13] BURDINYASHKI: Waza-ari
[1:34] KALOGIROU: Waza-ari
[2:03] BURDINYASHKI: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
OZGURBUZ Mahmut Hudayi
(Turkey)
01200-
IWPIWP
5:05
SHYMBALIOU Andrei
(Belarus)
[2:01] OZGURBUZ: Shido
[3:39] OZGURBUZ: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:32] SHYMBALIOU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:05] OZGURBUZ: Waza-ari

 
9th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LOLADZE Aleksandre
(Georgia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:17
GARCES Joao
(Portugal)
[1:25] GARCES: Shido
[1:57] LOLADZE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
10th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANKA Filip
(Czech Republic)
10-00-
IWPIWP
4:13
RIJKSEN SALMAN Ryan
(Great Britain)
[3:45] RIJKSEN SALMAN: Shido
[3:45] RIJKSEN SALMAN: Shido
[3:46] RIJKSEN SALMAN: Shido (-)
[3:47] RIJKSEN SALMAN: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:13] IVANKA: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SLYTERIS Augustas
(Lithuania)
00310-
IWPIWP
2:24
LEONTIEV Vadym
(Ukraine)
[0:18] SLYTERIS: Shido
[2:08] SLYTERIS: Shido
[2:24] SLYTERIS: Shido

 
12th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RAJICIC Aleksandar
(Serbia)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
TALIBOV Vugar
(Azerbaijan)
[2:17] RAJICIC: Shido
[3:15] TALIBOV: Waza-ari
[3:16] TALIBOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
13th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle
(Denmark)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:22
VICHILU Vasile
(Moldova)
[1:27] FRIIS-HANSEN: Shido
(Golden Score)
(Golden Score)
(Golden Score)
[0:22] VICHILU: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SIMSEK Musa
(Turkey)
01-111
IWPIWP
4:12
STANILA Dan
(Moldova)
[1:15] STANILA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:29] STANILA: Waza-ari
[2:08] STANILA: Shido
[2:40] SIMSEK: Waza-ari
[2:49] SIMSEK: Waza-ari (-)
[2:49] SIMSEK: Waza-ari
(Golden Score)
[0:12] STANILA: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANIAN David
(Denmark)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:31
SOMERVILLE David
(Great Britain)
[0:53] SOMERVILLE: Shido
[1:19] IVANIAN: Waza-ari
[2:31] IVANIAN: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TAMA Alexandre
(France)
11-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
FODOR David
(Romania)
[2:03] TAMA: Waza-ari
[2:26] FODOR: Waza-ari
[2:30] FODOR: Waza-ari (-)
[3:56] TAMA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:00] FODOR: Ippon
[4:00] TAMA: Ippon
[4:00] FODOR: Ippon (-)
[4:00] TAMA: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
YAUSEYENKA Dzianis
(Belarus)
10200-
IWPIWP
2:00
DENGG Sebastian
(Austria)
[1:30] YAUSEYENKA: Shido
[1:52] YAUSEYENKA: Shido
[2:00] YAUSEYENKA: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CENTRACCHIO Luigi
(Italy)
11-002
IWPIWP
3:17
KUZIN Yehor
(Ukraine)
[0:42] CENTRACCHIO: Waza-ari
[1:14] KUZIN: Shido
[2:31] KUZIN: Shido
[3:17] CENTRACCHIO: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LAZORAITIS Dzeraldas
(Lithuania)
00210-
IWPIWP
4:21
HOUKES Jonathan
(Netherlands)
[1:38] LAZORAITIS: Shido
[3:22] LAZORAITIS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:21] HOUKES: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BONFERRONI Aurelien
(Switzerland)
012111
IWPIWP
2:30
HAJIYEV Eljan
(Azerbaijan)
[0:40] HAJIYEV: Shido
[1:10] HAJIYEV: Waza-ari
[1:37] BONFERRONI: Shido
[1:53] BONFERRONI: Waza-ari
[2:13] BONFERRONI: Shido
[2:30] HAJIYEV: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DOUMAS Stavros
(Greece)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:58
SHAKOS Panagiotis
(Cyprus)
[1:25] SHAKOS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:58] SHAKOS: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KOPECKY Adam
(Czech Republic)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:27
BURDINYASHKI Genadi
(Bulgaria)
[1:01] BURDINYASHKI: Shido
[1:35] KOPECKY: Ippon
[1:35] KOPECKY: Ippon (-)
[1:35] KOPECKY: Waza-ari
[2:27] KOPECKY: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
OZGURBUZ Mahmut Hudayi
(Turkey)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
LOLADZE Aleksandre
(Georgia)
[0:26] OZGURBUZ: Shido
[3:14] OZGURBUZ: Ippon
[3:14] OZGURBUZ: Ippon (-)
[3:14] OZGURBUZ: Waza-ari

 
24th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANKA Filip
(Czech Republic)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:35
LEONTIEV Vadym
(Ukraine)
[0:31] LEONTIEV: Waza-ari
[0:32] LEONTIEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:35] LEONTIEV: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TALIBOV Vugar
(Azerbaijan)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:33
VICHILU Vasile
(Moldova)
[0:11] TALIBOV: Waza-ari
[1:15] VICHILU: Shido
[1:33] TALIBOV: Waza-ari

 
26th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
STANILA Dan
(Moldova)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
IVANIAN David
(Denmark)
[1:11] IVANIAN: Waza-ari
[3:48] IVANIAN: Shido

 
27th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TAMA Alexandre
(France)
102002
IWPIWP
6:13
YAUSEYENKA Dzianis
(Belarus)
[1:02] TAMA: Shido
[1:28] TAMA: Shido
[1:28] YAUSEYENKA: Shido
[3:41] YAUSEYENKA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:53] TAMA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
28th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CENTRACCHIO Luigi
(Italy)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
HOUKES Jonathan
(Netherlands)
[0:34] CENTRACCHIO: Waza-ari
[2:03] CENTRACCHIO: Shido
[3:21] CENTRACCHIO: Shido
[3:24] CENTRACCHIO: Shido (-)

 
29th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HAJIYEV Eljan
(Azerbaijan)
01110-
IWPIWP
3:49
SHAKOS Panagiotis
(Cyprus)
[1:42] HAJIYEV: Waza-ari
[3:03] HAJIYEV: Shido
[3:15] SHAKOS: Waza-ari
[3:49] SHAKOS: Waza-ari

 
30th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KOPECKY Adam
(Czech Republic)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:31
OZGURBUZ Mahmut Hudayi
(Turkey)
[0:25] KOPECKY: Waza-ari
[0:56] OZGURBUZ: Shido
[2:31] KOPECKY: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LEONTIEV Vadym
(Ukraine)
00H11H
IWPIWP
3:46
TALIBOV Vugar
(Azerbaijan)
[0:50] LEONTIEV: Shido
[1:23] LEONTIEV: Shido
[3:21] TALIBOV: Waza-ari
[3:46] TALIBOV: Ippon
[3:46] Hansoku-make (doube )

 
32th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANIAN David
(Denmark)
002102
IWPIWP
7:35
TAMA Alexandre
(France)
[1:20] TAMA: Shido
[1:57] IVANIAN: Shido
[1:57] TAMA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:31] IVANIAN: Shido
[0:41] TAMA: Waza-ari
[0:41] TAMA: Waza-ari (-)
[3:35] TAMA: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CENTRACCHIO Luigi
(Italy)
111012
IWPIWP
4:27
SHAKOS Panagiotis
(Cyprus)
[0:22] CENTRACCHIO: Waza-ari
[1:12] SHAKOS: Shido
[1:19] SHAKOS: Waza-ari
[2:30] SHAKOS: Shido
[2:43] CENTRACCHIO: Shido
[2:45] CENTRACCHIO: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:20] CENTRACCHIO: Shido
[0:27] CENTRACCHIO: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
VICI Manuel
(Italy)
002101
IWPIWP
4:16
RAJICIC Aleksandar
(Serbia)
[2:02] VICI: Shido
[2:20] RAJICIC: Shido
[2:43] VICI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:16] RAJICIC: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
DUYCK Jarne
(Belgium)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:51
BURDINYASHKI Genadi
(Bulgaria)
[0:54] DUYCK: Shido
[1:51] DUYCK: Ippon

 
36th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
RAJICIC Aleksandar
(Serbia)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:38
VICHILU Vasile
(Moldova)
[0:40] VICHILU: Shido
[1:22] RAJICIC: Waza-ari
[2:06] VICHILU: Shido
[3:38] RAJICIC: Waza-ari

 
37th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
FODOR David
(Romania)
003102
IWPIWP
8:52
YAUSEYENKA Dzianis
(Belarus)
[0:34] FODOR: Shido
[0:34] YAUSEYENKA: Shido
[3:11] YAUSEYENKA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:30] FODOR: Shido
[4:52] FODOR: Shido

 
38th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
KUZIN Yehor
(Ukraine)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:18
HOUKES Jonathan
(Netherlands)
[0:59] KUZIN: Shido
[3:18] HOUKES: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
DUYCK Jarne
(Belgium)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:42
OZGURBUZ Mahmut Hudayi
(Turkey)
[0:42] DUYCK: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
RAJICIC Aleksandar
(Serbia)
101001
IWPIWP
2:48
LEONTIEV Vadym
(Ukraine)
[1:12] LEONTIEV: Shido
[2:10] RAJICIC: Shido
[2:30] RAJICIC: Ippon
[2:30] RAJICIC: Ippon (-)
[2:30] RAJICIC: Waza-ari
[2:48] RAJICIC: Waza-ari

 
41th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
YAUSEYENKA Dzianis
(Belarus)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:07
IVANIAN David
(Denmark)
[0:40] IVANIAN: Shido
[1:07] YAUSEYENKA: Ippon

 
42th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
HOUKES Jonathan
(Netherlands)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:09
SHAKOS Panagiotis
(Cyprus)
[0:56] SHAKOS: Shido
[1:09] SHAKOS: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
KOPECKY Adam
(Czech Republic)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:58
TALIBOV Vugar
(Azerbaijan)
[1:57] TALIBOV: Waza-ari
[2:08] KOPECKY: Waza-ari
[2:28] TALIBOV: Waza-ari
[2:28] TALIBOV: Waza-ari (-)
[2:58] KOPECKY: Waza-ari

 
44th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
TAMA Alexandre
(France)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
CENTRACCHIO Luigi
(Italy)
[3:10] TAMA: Shido
[3:58] CENTRACCHIO: Waza-ari

 
45th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
DUYCK Jarne
(Belgium)
00-10-
IWPIWP
3:22
RAJICIC Aleksandar
(Serbia)
[3:02] RAJICIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
46th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
YAUSEYENKA Dzianis
(Belarus)
102003
IWPIWP
5:03
SHAKOS Panagiotis
(Cyprus)
[1:08] YAUSEYENKA: Ippon
[1:08] YAUSEYENKA: Ippon (-)
[2:48] SHAKOS: Shido
[3:10] SHAKOS: Waza-ari
[3:11] SHAKOS: Waza-ari (-)
(Golden Score)
[1:45] YAUSEYENKA: Shido
[2:38] YAUSEYENKA: Shido
[4:00] SHAKOS: Shido
[9:03] SHAKOS: Shido

 
47th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
RAJICIC Aleksandar
(Serbia)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:52
TAMA Alexandre
(France)
[1:15] TAMA: Shido
[2:57] TAMA: Shido
[3:52] TAMA: Shido

 
48th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
YAUSEYENKA Dzianis
(Belarus)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
TALIBOV Vugar
(Azerbaijan)
YAUSEYENKA: Ippon (000)

 
49th Fight [-73 kg]: Final
KOPECKY Adam
(Czech Republic)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:39
CENTRACCHIO Luigi
(Italy)
[0:09] KOPECKY: Waza-ari
[0:38] KOPECKY: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-